zpet do kalendare
Memoriál Ing. Václava Podlahy
kord mladší žáci
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
4/4/2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
2 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
PECHAR |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
6 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
7 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
8 |
ČAPEK |
Jan |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
9 |
DOKSANSKÝ |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
11 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
KUČÍK |
Radim |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
13 |
BEDNÁR |
Kryštof |
|
DEJVICE |
14 |
VYSKOČIL |
Petr |
|
TEPLICE |
15 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
16 |
KAČEREVIČ |
Aldin |
|
DEJVICE |
17 |
TOVARYŠ |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
18 |
ŠIMEK |
Jiří |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
19 |
UHŘÍČEK |
David |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
20 |
KOŠEK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
21 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
22 |
VITOVSKÝ |
Petr |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
23 |
KINSKÝ |
Jan |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
24 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Jiří |
|
SC PRAHA |
25 |
SCHIER |
Pascal |
|
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
26 |
MOUCHA |
František |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
27 |
HOUŠKA |
Mikoláš |
|
DEJVICE |
28 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
29 |
MALÍK |
René |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
30 |
ČURDA |
Aleš |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
31 |
MATELA |
Kryštof |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
32 |
POLÁCH |
Tomáš |
|
TEPLICE |
33 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jonáš |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
34 |
LIPOVSKÝ |
Jakub |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
8 |
ČAPEK Jan |
Litoměřice |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
5 |
PECHAR Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
PECHAR Marek |
|
4 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
3 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
|
6 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
7 |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
2 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
Tableau de 64
1 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
33 |
POLÁCH Tomáš |
Teplice |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
POLÁCH Tomáš |
|
32 |
KRATOCHVÍL Jonáš |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBEŠ Martin |
17 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
JUREČKA Jakub |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUREČKA Jakub |
49 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KINSKÝ Jan |
16 |
KINSKÝ Jan |
Litoměřice |
|
|
9 |
ŠIMEK Jiří |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
|
ŠIMEK Jiří |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČAPEK Jan |
41 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ČAPEK Jan |
|
24 |
ČAPEK Jan |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ČAPEK Jan |
25 |
KAČEREVIČ Aldin |
Dejvice |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KAČEREVIČ Aldin |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAČEREVIČ Aldin |
57 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
TOVARYŠ Jan |
8 |
TOVARYŠ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
5 |
PECHAR Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
PECHAR Marek |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PECHAR Marek |
37 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
|
28 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PECHAR Marek |
21 |
VYSKOČIL Petr |
Teplice |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
VYSKOČIL Petr |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VYSKOČIL Petr |
53 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KOŠEK Ondřej |
12 |
KOŠEK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
|
13 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
45 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
|
20 |
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
29 |
MALÍK René |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
MALÍK René |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
61 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
4 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
3 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
35 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
ČURDA Aleš |
|
30 |
ČURDA Aleš |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
19 |
NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAXA Pavel |
51 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
PAXA Pavel |
14 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
11 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
|
FLAISIG Martin |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLAISIG Martin |
43 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SCHIER Pascal |
|
22 |
SCHIER Pascal |
Mtv 1876 Saalfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FLAISIG Martin |
27 |
HOUŠKA Mikoláš |
Dejvice |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
HOUŠKA Mikoláš |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOKSANSKÝ Adam |
59 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DOKSANSKÝ Adam |
6 |
DOKSANSKÝ Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
|
7 |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
39 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MOUCHA František |
|
26 |
MOUCHA František |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomáš |
23 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Litoměřice |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondřej |
55 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
UHŘÍČEK David |
10 |
UHŘÍČEK David |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
15 |
VITOVSKÝ Petr |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
|
VITOVSKÝ Petr |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUČÍK Radim |
47 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KUČÍK Radim |
|
18 |
KUČÍK Radim |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
31 |
MATELA Kryštof |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MATELA Kryštof |
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
63 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
VARGA Peter |
2 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
RUBEŠ |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
PECHAR |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
DOKSANSKÝ |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
JURKA |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
10 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
TOVARYŠ |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
9 |
ŠIMEK |
Jiří |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.833 |
6 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
UHŘÍČEK |
David |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.667 |
6 |
27 |
postupující |
12 |
KOŠEK |
Ondřej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
13 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
1 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
VITOVSKÝ |
Petr |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.600 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
KINSKÝ |
Jan |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
JUREČKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
KUČÍK |
Radim |
|
UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
0.500 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Jiří |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
BEDNÁR |
Kryštof |
|
DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
21 |
VYSKOČIL |
Petr |
|
TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-3 |
20 |
postupující |
22 |
SCHIER |
Pascal |
|
MTV 1876 SAALFELD |
0.333 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
23 |
STRNAD |
Ondřej |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.333 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
24 |
ČAPEK |
Jan |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.333 |
-6 |
20 |
postupující |
25 |
KAČEREVIČ |
Aldin |
|
DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-9 |
19 |
postupující |
26 |
MOUCHA |
František |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
27 |
HOUŠKA |
Mikoláš |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-14 |
9 |
postupující |
28 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-6 |
22 |
postupující |
29 |
MALÍK |
René |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.167 |
-7 |
21 |
postupující |
30 |
ČURDA |
Aleš |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.167 |
-10 |
19 |
postupující |
31 |
MATELA |
Kryštof |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.167 |
-15 |
11 |
postupující |
32 |
KRATOCHVÍL |
Jonáš |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
postupující |
32 |
POLÁCH |
Tomáš |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
postupující |
34 |
LIPOVSKÝ |
Jakub |
|
LOKO KARLOVY VARY |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRATOCHVÍL Jonáš |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
TOVARYŠ Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
25 |
VYSKOČIL Petr |
Teplice |
|
V |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
20 |
RUBEŠ Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
JUREČKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
KUČÍK Radim |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-7 |
19 |
SCHIER Pascal |
Mtv 1876 Saalfeld |
|
V |
3 |
V |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MALÍK René |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
V |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
21 |
STRNAD Ondřej |
Litoměřice |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
19 |
KAČEREVIČ Aldin |
Dejvice |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
19 |
ČURDA Aleš |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
|
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
19 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
ŠIMEK Jiří |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
6 |
26 |
KOŠEK Ondřej |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
|
4/6 |
5 |
26 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LIPOVSKÝ Jakub |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-6 |
22 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
FLAISIG Martin |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
27 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
1 |
25 |
UHŘÍČEK David |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
25 |
ČAPEK Jan |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-6 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOUŠKA Mikoláš |
Dejvice |
|
|
V |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
VITOVSKÝ Petr |
Uherské Hradiště |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
19 |
MOUCHA František |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
3 |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
NOVOTNÝ Jiří |
Sc Praha |
|
V4 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOKSANSKÝ Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
28 |
BEDNÁR Kryštof |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
22 |
JURKA Tomáš |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
28 |
PECHAR Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
KINSKÝ Jan |
Litoměřice |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
POLÁCH Tomáš |
Teplice |
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
MATELA Kryštof |
Loko Karlovy Vary |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
|
1/6 |
-15 |
11 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KAIL |
Jaromír |
|
C |
1 |
0 |
0 |
KRUPAŘ |
Petr |
|
C |
2 |
6 |
4 |
KRUPAŘ ML |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
PAVLÍČEK |
|
|
C |
0 |
3 |
0 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
C |
0 |
7 |
3 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
C |
2 |
7 |
0 |