Jak přepnout na správné zobrazení češtiny?
zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
PRAŽSKÝ TURNAJ MLÁDEŽE
Fleret kadetky
USK Praha
31.1.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BÍMOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
USK |
2 |
KOLÍNKOVÁ |
Gabriela |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
SINGEROVÁ |
Alena |
|
MOST |
5 |
LÍSKOVCOVÁ |
Nina |
|
MOST |
6 |
BÁRTOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
7 |
FABIÁNOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
USK |
8 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ |
Mariána |
|
USK |
9 |
RABELOVÁ |
Anna |
|
USK |
10 |
KOLIÁŠOVÁ |
Jana |
|
USK |
11 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ |
Denisa |
|
OSTRAVA |
12 |
ŘÍHOVÁ |
Linda |
|
USK |
13 |
KOUBOVÁ |
Alena |
|
BOHEMIANS |
14 |
MALASKOVÁ |
Františka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
15 |
MARCHE |
Cloe |
|
USK |
16 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
17 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
18 |
MARŠOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
BOHEMIANS |
19 |
HAJŽMANOVÁ |
Anna |
|
BOHEMIANS |
Eliminace 16
1 |
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
16 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
St.Město |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
9 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariána |
Usk |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariána |
|
8 |
RABELOVÁ Anna |
Usk |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela |
5 |
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela |
|
|
12 |
ŘÍHOVÁ Linda |
Usk |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela |
|
13 |
KOUBOVÁ Alena |
Bohemians |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina |
|
|
4 |
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina |
Most |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
3 |
SINGEROVÁ Alena |
Most |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SINGEROVÁ Alena |
|
|
14 |
MALASKOVÁ Františka |
Bohemians |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SINGEROVÁ Alena |
|
11 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
BÁRTOVÁ Lenka |
|
|
6 |
BÁRTOVÁ Lenka |
Bohemians |
14/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
7 |
FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna |
|
10 |
KOLIÁŠOVÁ Jana |
Usk |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
15 |
MARCHE Cloe |
Usk |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
2 |
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
Usk |
15/4 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
BÍMOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
USK |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
SINGEROVÁ |
Alena |
|
MOST |
1.000 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
LÍSKOVCOVÁ |
Nina |
|
MOST |
0.833 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
KOLÍNKOVÁ |
Gabriela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
BÁRTOVÁ |
Lenka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
FABIÁNOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
USK |
0.667 |
13 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
RABELOVÁ |
Anna |
|
USK |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ |
Mariána |
|
USK |
0.500 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
KOLIÁŠOVÁ |
Jana |
|
USK |
0.400 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ |
Denisa |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
ŘÍHOVÁ |
Linda |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
KOUBOVÁ |
Alena |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
MALASKOVÁ |
Františka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
MARCHE |
Cloe |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-13 |
11 |
postupující |
16 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
0.167 |
-18 |
9 |
postupující |
17 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
ST.MĚSTO |
0.000 |
-9 |
14 |
vyřazena |
18 |
MARŠOVÁ |
Kristýna |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazena |
19 |
HAJŽMANOVÁ |
Anna |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BÍMOVÁ Andrea |
Usk |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
KOLIÁŠOVÁ Jana |
Usk |
|
1 |
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
17 |
ŘÍHOVÁ Linda |
Usk |
|
2 |
V4 |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
KOUBOVÁ Alena |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
15 |
MARŠOVÁ Kristýna |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HAJŽMANOVÁ Anna |
Bohemians |
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
FABIÁNOVÁ Kristýna |
Usk |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
13 |
26 |
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
MALASKOVÁ Františka |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
19 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariána |
Usk |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
17 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
St.Město |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
9 |
LÍSKOVCOVÁ Nina |
Most |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
13 |
27 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MARCHE Cloe |
Usk |
|
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
11 |
RABELOVÁ Anna |
Usk |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
V |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
18 |
BÁRTOVÁ Lenka |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
|
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
SINGEROVÁ Alena |
Most |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V3 |
|
5/5 |
13 |
23 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
St.Město |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
0/5 |
-9 |
14 |
zpet do kalendare