Jak přepnout na správné zobrazení češtiny?
zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Rybářův memoriál
fleret žačky
SBI
8.02.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BUKACKOVA |
Zuzana |
|
BYSTRICE |
2 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ |
Denisa |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
KVARDOVA |
Dominika |
|
BRNO |
5 |
SINGEROVA |
Alena |
|
MOST |
6 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
7 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
PLZEŇ |
8 |
RABELOVA |
Anna |
|
USK |
9 |
RAJCOKOVA |
Adela |
|
BRNO |
10 |
PECHAČKOVÁ |
Mariana |
|
USK |
11 |
SČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
12 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
|
LIBEREC |
13 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
14 |
MATYASKOVA |
Veronika |
|
BRNO |
15 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
16 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
|
ST. MESTO |
17 |
MALASKOVA |
Frantiska |
|
BOHEMIANS |
18 |
RIHOVA |
Linda |
|
USK |
19 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
|
OSTRAVA |
20 |
PATKOVA |
Sona |
|
ST. MESTO |
21 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
H. BROD |
22 |
HORNYCHOVA |
Diana |
|
HRADEC KR. |
23 |
BOHÁČOVÁ |
Bára |
|
PLZEŇ |
24 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
|
BOHEMIANS |
25 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
|
ST. MESTO |
26 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
|
OSTRAVA |
27 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
28 |
KOUTNA |
Sara |
|
OSTRAVA |
29 |
KAVANOVA |
Natalie |
|
OPAVA |
30 |
POUROVA |
Barbora |
|
PLZEŇ |
31 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
ST. MESTO |
Quart_finales
1 |
REMESOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
8 |
RABELOVA Anna |
Usk |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
5 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KVARDOVA Dominika |
|
4 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
3 |
SINGEROVA Alena |
Most |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
|
6 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
Ostrava |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
7 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
Plzeň |
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
2 |
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
Bystrice |
15/7 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
REMESOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REMESOVA Klara |
17 |
RIHOVA Linda |
Usk |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
STENCLOVA Tereza |
16 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
15/8 |
|
9 |
RAJCOKOVA Adela |
Brno |
|
|
|
RAJCOKOVA Adela |
24 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
RABELOVA Anna |
25 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
RABELOVA Anna |
8 |
RABELOVA Anna |
Usk |
|
|
5 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
21 |
HORNYCHOVA Diana |
Hradec Kr. |
|
8/4 |
|
|
|
SČUKOVÁ Michaela |
12 |
SČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
15/5 |
|
13 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
|
|
RICAROVA Anezka |
20 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
H. Brod |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KVARDOVA Dominika |
29 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KVARDOVA Dominika |
4 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
SINGEROVA Alena |
Most |
|
|
|
SINGEROVA Alena |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SINGEROVA Alena |
19 |
PATKOVA Sona |
St. Mesto |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
14 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
15/2 |
|
11 |
PECHAČKOVÁ Mariana |
Usk |
|
|
|
PECHAČKOVÁ Mariana |
22 |
BOHÁČOVÁ Bára |
Plzeň |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
27 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
6 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
|
7 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
Plzeň |
|
|
|
JILKOVA Nikola |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JILKOVA Nikola |
23 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St. Mesto |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
10 |
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
Bohemians |
15/13 |
|
15 |
MATYASKOVA Veronika |
Brno |
|
|
|
MATYASKOVA Veronika |
18 |
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
Ostrava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
31 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
2 |
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
Bystrice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
27 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
BUKACKOVA |
Zuzana |
|
BYSTRICE |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
SINGEROVA |
Alena |
|
MOST |
1.000 |
22 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
KVARDOVA |
Dominika |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
19 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
0.833 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ |
Denisa |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
19 |
24 |
postupující |
7 |
JILKOVA |
Nikola |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.800 |
17 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
RABELOVA |
Anna |
|
USK |
0.800 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
MALASKOVA |
Frantiska |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
RAJCOKOVA |
Adela |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
PECHAČKOVÁ |
Mariana |
|
USK |
0.667 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
SČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
14 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
MATYASKOVA |
Veronika |
|
BRNO |
0.400 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
16 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
17 |
RIHOVA |
Linda |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
19 |
PATKOVA |
Sona |
|
ST. MESTO |
0.400 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
H. BROD |
0.333 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
21 |
HORNYCHOVA |
Diana |
|
HRADEC KR. |
0.333 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
BOHÁČOVÁ |
Bára |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.333 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
23 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
|
ST. MESTO |
0.200 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
24 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
25 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
|
ST. MESTO |
0.200 |
-14 |
10 |
vyřazen |
26 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-15 |
9 |
vyřazen |
27 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-16 |
5 |
vyřazen |
28 |
KOUTNA |
Sara |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-16 |
4 |
vyřazen |
29 |
KAVANOVA |
Natalie |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
vyřazen |
30 |
POUROVA |
Barbora |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
31 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
ST. MESTO |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
POUROVA Barbora |
Plzeň |
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
Bystrice |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
MALASKOVA Frantiska |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
RIHOVA Linda |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
PATKOVA Sona |
St. Mesto |
|
3 |
V5 |
0 |
3 |
V5 |
|
|
2/5 |
-6 |
16 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
H. Brod |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
16 |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
St. Mesto |
|
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
BOHÁČOVÁ Bára |
Plzeň |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
0 |
V5 |
0 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
13 |
PECHAČKOVÁ Mariana |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
22 |
HORNYCHOVA Diana |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
|
1 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
25 |
REMESOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
27 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
1 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
-3 |
17 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
|
V5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
9 |
KAVANOVA Natalie |
Opava |
|
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
RABELOVA Anna |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
0 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
20 |
SINGEROVA Alena |
Most |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
22 |
24 |
MATYASKOVA Veronika |
Brno |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2/5 |
1 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
17 |
KOUTNA Sara |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
V2 |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
4 |
KVARDOVA Dominika |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V3 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
19 |
23 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St. Mesto |
|
4 |
V5 |
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
13 |
JILKOVA Nikola |
Plzeň |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/5 |
17 |
22 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
V5 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-16 |
5 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
3 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
13 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
19 |
24 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St. Mesto |
|
1 |
0 |
V5 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
RAJCOKOVA Adela |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
RICAROVA Anezka |
Liberec |
|
1 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
16 |