zpet do kalendare
Brnensky krokodyl
fleret juniori
SBI
31.1.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
|
SBI |
2 |
SGLUNDA |
Ondrej |
|
USK PRAHA |
3 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdenek |
|
USK PRAHA |
3 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
SBI |
5 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
|
VRSOVICE |
6 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
|
BYSTRICE |
7 |
SABART |
Daniel |
|
USK PRAHA |
8 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
|
USK PRAHA |
9 |
SPICKA |
Martin |
|
OSTRAVA |
10 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK PRAHA |
11 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
|
SBI |
12 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
13 |
VALTA |
Brian |
|
USK PRAHA |
14 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
|
BOHEMIANS |
15 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
|
USK PRAHA |
16 |
BENES |
Jan |
|
SBI |
17 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
18 |
POJER |
Nadan |
|
OSTRAVA |
19 |
WILKUS |
Mikulas |
|
OSTRAVA |
20 |
ONDRACEK |
Michal |
|
VRSOVICE |
21 |
FENGL |
Vlastimil |
|
LIBEREC |
21 |
KROVACEK |
Martin |
|
LIBEREC |
23 |
JOCHEC |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
24 |
VOSECKY |
Daniel |
|
BOHEMIANS |
Eleminace 32
1 |
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
17 |
SYNEK Richard |
Usk Praha |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
SYNEK Richard |
|
16 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
9 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
|
|
8 |
SABART Daniel |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
5 |
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
3/2 |
|
|
|
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
|
|
12 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
|
13 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk Praha |
|
|
9/7 |
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
KREJCIK Jan |
|
|
|
4 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Vrsovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
3 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
Sbi |
|
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
|
|
19 |
WILKUS Mikulas |
Ostrava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOUBA Vit |
|
|
|
14 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
|
11 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
KACVINSKY Jan |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KACVINSKY Jan |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
SPICKA Martin |
|
|
|
6 |
SPICKA Martin |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
7 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jan |
|
23 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmir |
|
|
10 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
Sbi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
15 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BENES Jan |
|
18 |
BENES Jan |
Sbi |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
31 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
2 |
SRNA Jan |
Sbi |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SGLUNDA |
Ondrej |
|
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
21 |
23 |
postupující |
2 |
SRNA |
Jan |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
20 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
|
SBI |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
KREJCIK |
Jan |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
SCHLIBENER |
Zdenek |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
SPICKA |
Martin |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
SABART |
Daniel |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
7 |
18 |
postupující |
9 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
|
SBI |
0.600 |
4 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
12 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
0.600 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
VALTA |
Brian |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
15 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
16 |
POJER |
Nadan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
SYNEK |
Richard |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
BENES |
Jan |
|
SBI |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
19 |
WILKUS |
Mikulas |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
20 |
ONDRACEK |
Michal |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.200 |
-11 |
9 |
vyřazen |
21 |
FENGL |
Vlastimil |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
21 |
KROVACEK |
Martin |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
23 |
JOCHEC |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
24 |
VOSECKY |
Daniel |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V5 |
V3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
21 |
23 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
|
3 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
16 |
SPICKA Martin |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
21 |
VOSECKY Daniel |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
BENES Jan |
Sbi |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
V5 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk Praha |
|
|
1 |
V4 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
17 |
SABART Daniel |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
|
V3 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
18 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
2 |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
14 |
JOCHEC Jan |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
SRNA Jan |
Sbi |
|
V4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
20 |
24 |
ONDRACEK Michal |
Vrsovice |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
V5 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
9 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCHLIBENER Zdenek |
Usk Praha |
|
|
4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
|
2 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
Sbi |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
16 |
KREJCIK Jan |
Vrsovice |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
KROVACEK Martin |
Liberec |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
WILKUS Mikulas |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
V5 |
|
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
15 |
SYNEK Richard |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
FENGL Vlastimil |
Liberec |
|
0 |
2 |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
KURFURST Jan |
Bystrice |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
4 |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
Sbi |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |