zpet do kalendare
Brnensky krokodyl
fleret kadeti
SBI
31.1. 2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
2 |
VALTA |
Brian |
|
USK PRAHA |
3 |
BENES |
Jan |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
3 |
SABART |
Daniel |
|
USK PRAHA |
5 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
|
BOHEMIANS |
6 |
BURDA |
Jan |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
7 |
PETERKA |
Mojmír |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
8 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
|
USK PRAHA |
9 |
POJER |
Nadan |
|
OSTRAVA |
10 |
GRANT |
David |
|
OSTRAVA |
11 |
KROVACEK |
Martin |
|
LIBEREC |
12 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
13 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
14 |
WILKUS |
Mikulas |
|
OSTRAVA |
15 |
ONDRACEK |
Michal |
|
VRSOVICE |
16 |
BAKES |
Matej |
|
OSTRAVA |
17 |
VOSECKY |
Daniel |
|
BOHEMIANS |
18 |
JOCHEC |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
Eleminace 16
1 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
9 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KACVINSKY Jan |
|
8 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
Usk Praha |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALTA Brian |
5 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KOUBA Vit |
|
|
12 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
12/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENES Jan |
|
13 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
BENES Jan |
|
|
4 |
BENES Jan |
Sokol Brno |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
3 |
SABART Daniel |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
|
|
14 |
WILKUS Mikulas |
Ostrava |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
|
11 |
KROVACEK Martin |
Liberec |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
BURDA Jan |
|
|
6 |
BURDA Jan |
Sokol Brno |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
7 |
PETERKA Mojmír |
Sokol Brno |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmír |
|
10 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
15 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
2 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
Sokol Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
VALTA |
Brian |
|
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
24 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
SABART |
Daniel |
|
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
BENES |
Jan |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
10 |
20 |
postupující |
6 |
BURDA |
Jan |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
PETERKA |
Mojmír |
|
SOKOL BRNO |
0.600 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
KACVINSKY |
Jan |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
POJER |
Nadan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
0 |
14 |
postupující |
10 |
GRANT |
David |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
KROVACEK |
Martin |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
WILKUS |
Mikulas |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
15 |
ONDRACEK |
Michal |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
vyřazen |
16 |
BAKES |
Matej |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
vyřazen |
17 |
VOSECKY |
Daniel |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-19 |
5 |
vyřazen |
18 |
JOCHEC |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
JOCHEC Jan |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
KACVINSKY Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
17 |
PETERKA Mojmír |
Sokol Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
18 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
Sokol Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
1 |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SABART Daniel |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
1 |
|
3 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
14 |
BENES Jan |
Sokol Brno |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
POJER Nadan |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V5 |
0 |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
14 |
KROVACEK Martin |
Liberec |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
VOSECKY Daniel |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-19 |
5 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
WILKUS Mikulas |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
13 |
ONDRACEK Michal |
Vrsovice |
|
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
0 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
VALTA Brian |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
24 |
25 |
BURDA Jan |
Sokol Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |