zpet do kalendare
Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugendcup 2009
HERRENFLORETT JUGEND D
Treibach-Althofen
18.04.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
WALLGRAM |
David |
AUT |
FCT |
2 |
KAMEL GAD ALLA |
Karim |
AUT |
AFCS |
3 |
RISMONDO |
Maihovil |
CRO |
FC VMD |
3 |
TARBUK |
Bruno |
CRO |
FC VMD |
5 |
GRASNEK |
Tobias |
AUT |
FUM |
6 |
BURGSTALLER |
Johannes |
AUT |
FCT |
7 |
LI |
Leo |
CRO |
FC VMD |
8 |
VILLARECCI |
David |
ITA |
PORDENONE |
9 |
DAVIDOVIC |
Domen |
SLO |
TABOR |
10 |
EGYENES PÖRSÖK |
Henrik |
SVK |
SAMORIN |
11 |
RADEK |
Sibor |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
12 |
LUKACS |
Bence Mark |
SVK |
SAMORIN |
13 |
FRANCESE |
Edoardo Nicolo |
ITA |
PORDENONE |
14 |
GASSER |
Antonio |
AUT |
SZTK |
15 |
BERGMANN |
Paul |
AUT |
FCT |
16 |
MAJOR |
Tomas |
SVK |
SAMORIN |
17 |
SUPPANZ |
Fabian |
AUT |
FCT |
18 |
GRBAVAC |
Andelon |
CRO |
FC VMD |
Direktausscheidung mit 16
1 |
DAVIDOVIC Domen |
SLO |
|
|
|
VILLARECCI David |
16 |
VILLARECCI David |
ITA |
6/5 |
|
|
|
|
TARBUK Bruno |
9 |
EGYENES PÖRSÖK Henrik |
SVK |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
TARBUK Bruno |
|
8 |
TARBUK Bruno |
CRO |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAMEL GAD ALLA Karim |
5 |
BURGSTALLER Johannes |
AUT |
|
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
BURGSTALLER Johannes |
|
|
12 |
FRANCESE Edoardo Nicolo |
ITA |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAMEL GAD ALLA Karim |
|
13 |
GASSER Antonio |
AUT |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
KAMEL GAD ALLA Karim |
|
|
4 |
KAMEL GAD ALLA Karim |
AUT |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WALLGRAM David |
3 |
GRASNEK Tobias |
AUT |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
GRASNEK Tobias |
|
|
14 |
BERGMANN Paul |
AUT |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RISMONDO Maihovil |
|
11 |
LUKACS Bence Mark |
SVK |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
RISMONDO Maihovil |
|
|
6 |
RISMONDO Maihovil |
CRO |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WALLGRAM David |
7 |
LI Leo |
CRO |
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
LI Leo |
|
10 |
RADEK Sibor |
CZE |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
WALLGRAM David |
15 |
MAJOR Tomas |
SVK |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
WALLGRAM David |
2 |
WALLGRAM David |
AUT |
10/1 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
DAVIDOVIC |
Domen |
SLO |
TABOR |
1.000 |
14 |
19 |
postupující |
2 |
WALLGRAM |
David |
AUT |
FCT |
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
GRASNEK |
Tobias |
AUT |
FUM |
1.000 |
11 |
17 |
postupující |
4 |
KAMEL GAD ALLA |
Karim |
AUT |
AFCS |
0.800 |
6 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
BURGSTALLER |
Johannes |
AUT |
FCT |
0.600 |
7 |
17 |
postupující |
6 |
RISMONDO |
Maihovil |
CRO |
FC VMD |
0.600 |
6 |
16 |
postupující |
7 |
LI |
Leo |
CRO |
FC VMD |
0.600 |
5 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
TARBUK |
Bruno |
CRO |
FC VMD |
0.600 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
9 |
EGYENES PÖRSÖK |
Henrik |
SVK |
SAMORIN |
0.400 |
-1 |
11 |
postupující |
10 |
RADEK |
Sibor |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTRICE |
0.400 |
-3 |
7 |
postupující |
11 |
LUKACS |
Bence Mark |
SVK |
SAMORIN |
0.400 |
-4 |
8 |
postupující |
12 |
FRANCESE |
Edoardo Nicolo |
ITA |
PORDENONE |
0.400 |
-6 |
10 |
postupující |
13 |
GASSER |
Antonio |
AUT |
SZTK |
0.200 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
BERGMANN |
Paul |
AUT |
FCT |
0.200 |
-4 |
12 |
postupující |
15 |
MAJOR |
Tomas |
SVK |
SAMORIN |
0.200 |
-8 |
8 |
postupující |
16 |
VILLARECCI |
David |
ITA |
PORDENONE |
0.200 |
-11 |
5 |
postupující |
17 |
SUPPANZ |
Fabian |
AUT |
FCT |
0.200 |
-12 |
7 |
vyřazen |
18 |
GRBAVAC |
Andelon |
CRO |
FC VMD |
0.200 |
-13 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SUPPANZ Fabian |
AUT |
|
|
0 |
V |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
7 |
KAMEL GAD ALLA Karim |
AUT |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
16 |
GASSER Antonio |
AUT |
|
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
14 |
TARBUK Bruno |
CRO |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
15 |
DAVIDOVIC Domen |
SLO |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
19 |
MAJOR Tomas |
SVK |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-8 |
8 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GRBAVAC Andelon |
CRO |
|
|
V |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
6 |
LI Leo |
CRO |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
18 |
VILLARECCI David |
ITA |
|
V |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
5 |
BURGSTALLER Johannes |
AUT |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
17 |
WALLGRAM David |
AUT |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
20 |
EGYENES PÖRSÖK Henrik |
SVK |
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
11 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GRASNEK Tobias |
AUT |
|
|
V |
V2 |
V3 |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
11 |
17 |
BERGMANN Paul |
AUT |
|
0 |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
12 |
RADEK Sibor |
CZE |
|
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
V3 |
V1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
7 |
RISMONDO Maihovil |
CRO |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
16 |
FRANCESE Edoardo Nicolo |
ITA |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
V3 |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
10 |
LUKACS Bence Mark |
SVK |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
8 |