zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Tvarůžkův memoriál 2009
šavle senioři
SBI
18/04/2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
GÉMESI |
Bence |
|
GEAC |
2 |
SIROTA |
Alexandr |
|
AMU |
3 |
OPRZEDEK |
Maximilian |
|
WSC |
3 |
PAWLETKO |
Peter |
|
GEAC |
5 |
CSJERNYIK |
Janos |
|
GEAC |
6 |
DOLEZAL |
Jan |
|
AMU |
7 |
SCHWARZ |
Gilbert |
|
UFC |
8 |
GASZTONYI |
Karoly |
|
SOPRON |
9 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
|
BRNO |
10 |
STULIR |
Vojtech |
|
ST.MESTO |
11 |
JURAS |
Michal |
|
BRNO |
12 |
HLAVKA |
Josef |
|
AMU |
13 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
|
AMU |
14 |
ROCEK |
Michal |
|
BRNO |
15 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
|
HOUSTKA |
16 |
ČAPEK |
Michal |
|
HOUSTKA |
17 |
TOTU |
Gábor |
|
GEAC |
18 |
HOROTÁN |
Attila |
|
SÁRVÁR |
19 |
KALLA |
Libor |
|
BRNO |
20 |
LANG |
Jaroslav |
|
HOUSTKA |
21 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
|
OPAVA |
22 |
KRAVINA |
Willy |
|
WSC |
23 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
|
AMU |
24 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
|
BRNO |
25 |
KRATOCHVIL |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
26 |
PTACEK |
Petr |
|
AMU |
27 |
GLADYSHEV |
Mikhail |
|
AMU |
28 |
KREUZER |
Jan |
|
HOUSTKA |
29 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
|
ST.MESTO |
30 |
VODNANSKY |
Martin |
|
USK |
31 |
HAVLÍČEK |
Pavel |
|
HOUSTKA |
32 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
|
B.PRAHA |
33 |
SIMEK |
Jakub |
|
B.PRAHA |
34 |
ZUBIK |
Stanislav |
|
BRNO ŽIDENICE |
Eleminace 32
1 |
GÉMESI Bence |
|
|
|
|
GÉMESI Bence |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GÉMESI Bence |
17 |
LANG Jaroslav |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ROCEK Michal |
|
16 |
ROCEK Michal |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GÉMESI Bence |
9 |
STULIR Vojtech |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
STULIR Vojtech |
|
|
24 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHWARZ Gilbert |
|
25 |
KRATOCHVIL Jan |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
SCHWARZ Gilbert |
|
|
8 |
SCHWARZ Gilbert |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GÉMESI Bence |
5 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
|
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ŠKERLE Michal |
|
|
|
28 |
KREUZER Jan |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GASZTONYI Karoly |
|
|
21 |
GASZTONYI Karoly |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
GASZTONYI Karoly |
|
|
|
12 |
KALLA Libor |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAWLETKO Peter |
|
13 |
JURAS Michal |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
JURAS Michal |
|
|
|
20 |
BRODIL Radek |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAWLETKO Peter |
|
|
29 |
NEKARDA Martin |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
PAWLETKO Peter |
|
|
|
4 |
PAWLETKO Peter |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GÉMESI Bence |
3 |
SIROTA Alexandr |
|
|
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SIROTA Alexandr |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIROTA Alexandr |
|
|
19 |
KRAVINA Willy |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
HLAVKA Josef |
|
|
|
14 |
HLAVKA Josef |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIROTA Alexandr |
|
11 |
HOROTÁN Attila |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
|
|
|
22 |
FUČÍK Jan |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CSJERNYIK Janos |
|
|
27 |
GLADYSHEV Mikhail |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
CSJERNYIK Janos |
|
|
|
6 |
CSJERNYIK Janos |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIROTA Alexandr |
7 |
DOLEZAL Jan |
|
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
DOLEZAL Jan |
|
|
26 |
PTACEK Petr |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEZAL Jan |
|
23 |
ČAPEK Michal |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
ČAPEK Michal |
|
|
10 |
TOTU Gábor |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPRZEDEK Maximilian |
15 |
KURIC Miroslav |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
|
18 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
OPRZEDEK Maximilian |
31 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
OPRZEDEK Maximilian |
2 |
OPRZEDEK Maximilian |
|
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
GÉMESI |
Bence |
|
GEAC |
1.000 |
24 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
OPRZEDEK |
Maximilian |
|
WSC |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
SIROTA |
Alexandr |
|
AMU |
0.833 |
16 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
PAWLETKO |
Peter |
|
GEAC |
0.833 |
16 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
|
BRNO |
0.833 |
13 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
CSJERNYIK |
Janos |
|
GEAC |
0.833 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
DOLEZAL |
Jan |
|
AMU |
0.833 |
10 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
SCHWARZ |
Gilbert |
|
UFC |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
STULIR |
Vojtech |
|
ST.MESTO |
0.800 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
TOTU |
Gábor |
|
GEAC |
0.667 |
13 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
HOROTÁN |
Attila |
|
SÁRVÁR |
0.667 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
12 |
KALLA |
Libor |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
13 |
JURAS |
Michal |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
14 |
HLAVKA |
Josef |
|
AMU |
0.667 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
15 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
|
AMU |
0.600 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
ROCEK |
Michal |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
17 |
LANG |
Jaroslav |
|
HOUSTKA |
0.500 |
2 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
|
OPAVA |
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
19 |
KRAVINA |
Willy |
|
WSC |
0.500 |
-2 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
|
AMU |
0.500 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
21 |
GASZTONYI |
Karoly |
|
SOPRON |
0.500 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
22 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
|
HOUSTKA |
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
23 |
ČAPEK |
Michal |
|
HOUSTKA |
0.333 |
-5 |
19 |
postupující |
24 |
WACHSBERGER |
Petr |
|
BRNO |
0.333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
25 |
KRATOCHVIL |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
0.333 |
-7 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
PTACEK |
Petr |
|
AMU |
0.200 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
27 |
GLADYSHEV |
Mikhail |
|
AMU |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
28 |
KREUZER |
Jan |
|
HOUSTKA |
0.167 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
29 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
|
ST.MESTO |
0.167 |
-13 |
13 |
postupující |
30 |
VODNANSKY |
Martin |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-16 |
11 |
vyřazen |
31 |
HAVLÍČEK |
Pavel |
|
HOUSTKA |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
32 |
BERAN |
Pavel |
|
B.PRAHA |
0.000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazen |
33 |
SIMEK |
Jakub |
|
B.PRAHA |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
34 |
ZUBIK |
Stanislav |
|
BRNO ŽIDENICE |
0.000 |
-28 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CSJERNYIK Janos |
|
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
27 |
WACHSBERGER Petr |
|
|
1 |
|
V5 |
1 |
3 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
KREUZER Jan |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
4 |
V5 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
17 |
HOROTÁN Attila |
|
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
28 |
HLAVKA Josef |
|
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
25 |
BERAN Pavel |
|
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
DOLEZAL Jan |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/6 |
10 |
26 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCHWARZ Gilbert |
|
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
FUČÍK Jan |
|
|
2 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
GLADYSHEV Mikhail |
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
STULIR Vojtech |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
5 |
22 |
KURIC Miroslav |
|
|
1 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
20 |
PTACEK Petr |
|
|
1 |
V5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-5 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GÉMESI Bence |
|
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
24 |
30 |
VODNANSKY Martin |
|
|
2 |
|
V5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
11 |
HAVLÍČEK Pavel |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
LANG Jaroslav |
|
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
22 |
JURAS Michal |
|
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
26 |
KALLA Libor |
|
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
V5 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
25 |
GASZTONYI Karoly |
|
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3/6 |
-4 |
18 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAWLETKO Peter |
|
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
16 |
27 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
|
|
2 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
4 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
SIMEK Jakub |
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
BRODIL Radek |
|
|
0 |
4 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
22 |
ROCEK Michal |
|
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
23 |
OPRZEDEK Maximilian |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
NEKARDA Martin |
|
|
0 |
2 |
V5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-13 |
13 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRATOCHVIL Jan |
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
16 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
|
|
V5 |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
13 |
27 |
SIROTA Alexandr |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
16 |
28 |
ZUBIK Stanislav |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-28 |
2 |
ČAPEK Michal |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
19 |
KRAVINA Willy |
|
|
3 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
0 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
20 |
TOTU Gábor |
|
|
V5 |
4 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/6 |
13 |
26 |
Document Engarde - 19.4.2009 13:46:46