zpet do kalendare
Memoriál J. Vršeckého
kord junioři
SC Praha
22. 3. 2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMAN. |
2 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
3 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
3 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
5 |
KARKALÍK |
Matej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
6 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIST |
7 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
8 |
HORN |
David |
|
K.VARY |
9 |
ZEHRINGER |
Dominik |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
11 |
BERECZK |
Andrej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
12 |
KERNÁTS |
Michal |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
13 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
|
L.PLZEN |
14 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
15 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
ZYKA |
Martin |
|
USK |
17 |
KUF |
Jan |
|
D.PRAHA |
18 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
K.VARY |
19 |
ČERMÁK |
Radek |
|
L.PLZEN |
20 |
SODOMKA |
Waltr |
|
MOPE |
21 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
22 |
ADAM |
Matous |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
23 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
24 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
25 |
POHANKA |
Dan |
|
L.PLZEN |
26 |
MARCOL |
Lukas |
|
SC PRAHA |
27 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADIST |
27 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
K.VARY |
29 |
ILLE |
Ondrej |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
30 |
LAPCIK |
Jiri |
|
DEJVICE |
31 |
HOVORKA |
Ales |
|
LITOM. |
31 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMAN. |
33 |
VRABEL |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA B.BYSTRICA |
34 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
35 |
KINDL |
David |
|
D.PRAHA |
36 |
BURJAK |
Miroslav |
|
PISEK |
37 |
DUSEK |
Simon |
|
DEJVICE |
38 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
|
LIBER. |
39 |
STVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
40 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
41 |
MYSKA |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
42 |
BROGYÁNYI |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
43 |
PULTAR |
Filip |
|
PISEK |
44 |
LANDA |
Dominik |
|
VRŠOVICE |
Eliminace 16
1 |
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
16 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh.Hradist |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
9 |
BERECZK Andrej |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
|
8 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradist |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
5 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
|
|
12 |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
|
13 |
KERNÁTS Michal |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
KARKALÍK Matej |
|
|
4 |
KARKALÍK Matej |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
3 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
|
|
14 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
|
11 |
HORN David |
K.Vary |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
HORN David |
|
|
6 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
7 |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
HOFMAN David |
|
10 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
15 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
L.Plzen |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
2 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
15/8 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
33 |
KINDL David |
D.Praha |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
LAPCIK Jiri |
32 |
LAPCIK Jiri |
Dejvice |
15/9 |
|
17 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
49 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ADAM Matous |
16 |
ADAM Matous |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
9 |
BERECZK Andrej |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
BERECZK Andrej |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERECZK Andrej |
41 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
POHANKA Dan |
24 |
POHANKA Dan |
L.Plzen |
|
|
25 |
MARCOL Lukas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
MARCOL Lukas |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
57 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
8 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
5 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
37 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
DITRICH Jan |
28 |
DITRICH Jan |
Uh.Hradist |
|
|
21 |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
KAPUSTA Matyas |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAPUSTA Matyas |
53 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ČERMÁK Radek |
12 |
ČERMÁK Radek |
L.Plzen |
|
|
13 |
KERNÁTS Michal |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
|
KERNÁTS Michal |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KERNÁTS Michal |
45 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jan |
20 |
VUJTECH Jan |
Usk |
|
|
29 |
VRABEL Tomáš |
Dukla B.Bystrica |
|
|
|
PACHL Tomas |
36 |
PACHL Tomas |
Human. |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KARKALÍK Matej |
61 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
KARKALÍK Matej |
4 |
KARKALÍK Matej |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
3 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
35 |
HOVORKA Ales |
Litom. |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
HOVORKA Ales |
30 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
15/14 |
|
19 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
DOLEJSI Marek |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEJSI Marek |
51 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SODOMKA Waltr |
14 |
SODOMKA Waltr |
Mope |
|
|
11 |
KLSAK Adam |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
KLSAK Adam |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HORN David |
43 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HORN David |
22 |
HORN David |
K.Vary |
|
|
27 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
REZNICEK Stepan |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUSTKA Jakub |
59 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KUSTKA Jakub |
6 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
7 |
KUF Jan |
D.Praha |
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
39 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ZYKA Martin |
26 |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
|
|
23 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jakub |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOFMAN David |
55 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HOFMAN David |
10 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
|
|
15 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRMASEK Ondrej |
47 |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
KRMASEK Ondrej |
18 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
L.Plzen |
|
|
31 |
ILLE Ondrej |
Uk Bratislava |
|
|
|
ILLE Ondrej |
34 |
BURJAK Miroslav |
Pisek |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
63 |
|
|
|
14/10 |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
2 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ZEHRINGER |
Dominik |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMAN. |
1.000 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
3 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOM. |
0.833 |
20 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
KARKALÍK |
Matej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.833 |
11 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
0.833 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
KUF |
Jan |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.800 |
11 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
BERECZK |
Andrej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
0.800 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
ČERMÁK |
Radek |
|
L.PLZEN |
0.667 |
11 |
26 |
postupující |
13 |
KERNÁTS |
Michal |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.667 |
9 |
28 |
postupující |
14 |
SODOMKA |
Waltr |
|
MOPE |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
postupující |
15 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
0.600 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
ADAM |
Matous |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
18 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
|
L.PLZEN |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
19 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
-1 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.600 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
21 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
22 |
HORN |
David |
|
K.VARY |
0.500 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
23 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.500 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
24 |
POHANKA |
Dan |
|
L.PLZEN |
0.400 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
25 |
MARCOL |
Lukas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
26 |
ZYKA |
Martin |
|
USK |
0.400 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
27 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
27 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADIST |
0.400 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
29 |
VRABEL |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA B.BYSTRICA |
0.400 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
30 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
31 |
ILLE |
Ondrej |
|
UK BRATISLAVA |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
32 |
LAPCIK |
Jiri |
|
DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
33 |
KINDL |
David |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.333 |
-7 |
19 |
postupující |
34 |
BURJAK |
Miroslav |
|
PISEK |
0.333 |
-10 |
16 |
postupující |
35 |
HOVORKA |
Ales |
|
LITOM. |
0.200 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
35 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMAN. |
0.200 |
-6 |
18 |
postupující |
37 |
DUSEK |
Simon |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
vyřazen |
38 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
|
LIBER. |
0.200 |
-8 |
16 |
vyřazen |
39 |
STVERAK |
Martin |
|
PISEK |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
vyřazen |
40 |
STRIBRNY |
Filip |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-11 |
17 |
vyřazen |
41 |
MYSKA |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
0.167 |
-13 |
14 |
vyřazen |
42 |
BROGYÁNYI |
Martin |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazen |
43 |
PULTAR |
Filip |
|
PISEK |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
44 |
LANDA |
Dominik |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-23 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BROGYÁNYI Martin |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
POKORNY Richard |
Human. |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
V3 |
|
5/5 |
12 |
22 |
DUSEK Simon |
Dejvice |
|
V |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
20 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
|
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
KUF Jan |
D.Praha |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
21 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HORN David |
K.Vary |
|
|
3 |
2 |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
22 |
KINDL David |
D.Praha |
|
V |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
19 |
BURJAK Miroslav |
Pisek |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
16 |
ČERMÁK Radek |
L.Plzen |
|
4 |
V4 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
26 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
26 |
KERNÁTS Michal |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
28 |
STRIBRNY Filip |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
21 |
LANDA Dominik |
Vršovice |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
5 |
KARKALÍK Matej |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
29 |
CUPR Michal |
Litom. |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
20 |
29 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
2 |
V3 |
V |
0 |
|
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
18 |
SODOMKA Waltr |
Mope |
|
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
MYSKA Martin |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-13 |
14 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
ILLE Ondrej |
Uk Bratislava |
|
4 |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
STVERAK Martin |
Pisek |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
ZYKA Martin |
Usk |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
16 |
DITRICH Jan |
Uh.Hradist |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
7 |
21 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LAPCIK Jiri |
Dejvice |
|
|
1 |
0 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
15 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
L.Plzen |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
BERECZK Andrej |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
PACHL Tomas |
Human. |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
18 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh.Hradist |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ADAM Matous |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
22 |
PULTAR Filip |
Pisek |
|
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
24 |
MARCOL Lukas |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
POHANKA Dan |
L.Plzen |
|
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
20 |
KLSAK Adam |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
6 |
24 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KUSTKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
VRABEL Tomáš |
Dukla B.Bystrica |
|
V |
|
4 |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
18 |
VUJTECH Jan |
Usk |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-3 |
18 |
FORST Vaclav |
Liber. |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
Uh.Hradist |
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
HOVORKA Ales |
Litom. |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-6 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
HAVEL |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
KAIL |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
KOPLÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
MYŠKA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
SUCHÝ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
1 |