zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Valašský fleret 2009
Zlín 22.3.2009
mladší žačky
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BITTEROVA |
Kitti |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
2 |
OLÁRI |
Anna |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
3 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BRNO |
5 |
SZIKELA |
Stephanie |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
6 |
MARCHE |
Cloe |
|
USK |
7 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
8 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
9 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
OSTRAVA |
10 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
11 |
PATKOVÁ |
Soňa |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
12 |
RICAROVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
13 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
BYSTŘICE |
14 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
HAVL. BROD |
15 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
16 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
17 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
18 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
19 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
BRNO |
20 |
DERZSIOVÁ |
Michala |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
21 |
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
HAVL. BROD |
22 |
PINK |
Rita |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
23 |
CSÁDEN |
Gabika |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
24 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OPAVA |
25 |
BOHÁČOVÁ |
Bára |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
26 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
BRNO |
27 |
VIŠKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
BRNO |
28 |
NEŠPOROVÁ |
Alexandra |
|
LIBEREC |
29 |
TAKACSOVÁ |
Patricia |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
30 |
POUROVÁ |
Barbora |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
31 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
BYSTŘICE |
32 |
CSÉFALVAY |
Karolina |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
33 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
34 |
HLINKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
VRŠOVICE |
Eleminace 32
1 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
32 |
CSÉFALVAY Karolina |
Šamorín |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
17 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
Brno |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
|
16 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Brno |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
9 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Staré Město |
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
|
|
24 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
9/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
|
25 |
BOHÁČOVÁ Bára |
Loko Plzeň |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
|
|
8 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
Staré Město |
3/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLÁRI Anna |
5 |
OLÁRI Anna |
Šamorín |
|
|
|
9/4 |
|
|
|
OLÁRI Anna |
|
|
|
28 |
NEŠPOROVÁ Alexandra |
Liberec |
kvůli odstoupeni |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLÁRI Anna |
|
|
21 |
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Barbora |
Havl. Brod |
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea |
|
|
|
12 |
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea |
Bystřice |
6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLÁRI Anna |
|
13 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
Havl. Brod |
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
|
|
|
20 |
DERZSIOVÁ Michala |
Šamorín |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARCHE Cloe |
|
|
29 |
TAKACSOVÁ Patricia |
Šamorín |
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
MARCHE Cloe |
|
|
|
4 |
MARCHE Cloe |
Usk |
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BITTEROVA Kitti |
3 |
SZIKELA Stephanie |
Šamorín |
|
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
SZIKELA Stephanie |
|
|
|
30 |
POUROVÁ Barbora |
Loko Plzeň |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELA Stephanie |
|
|
19 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
|
|
|
14 |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
Staré Město |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
|
11 |
RICAROVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
RICAROVÁ Anežka |
|
|
|
22 |
PINK Rita |
Šamorín |
6/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
|
|
27 |
VIŠKOVÁ Barbora |
Brno |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
|
|
|
6 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BITTEROVA Kitti |
7 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
|
|
26 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Brno |
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
|
23 |
CSÁDEN Gabika |
Šamorín |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
PATKOVÁ Soňa |
|
|
10 |
PATKOVÁ Soňa |
Staré Město |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BITTEROVA Kitti |
15 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
8/3 |
|
|
|
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
|
18 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
BITTEROVA Kitti |
31 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Petra |
Bystřice |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
BITTEROVA Kitti |
2 |
BITTEROVA Kitti |
Šamorín |
10/0 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
19 |
postupující |
2 |
BITTEROVA |
Kitti |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
1.000 |
15 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
SZIKELA |
Stephanie |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
1.000 |
15 |
18 |
postupující |
4 |
MARCHE |
Cloe |
|
USK |
1.000 |
13 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
OLÁRI |
Anna |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
1.000 |
13 |
16 |
postupující |
6 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
10 |
13 |
postupující |
7 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
11 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.800 |
10 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.800 |
9 |
17 |
postupující |
10 |
PATKOVÁ |
Soňa |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.800 |
5 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
RICAROVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.750 |
8 |
13 |
postupující |
12 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Andrea |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.750 |
1 |
10 |
postupující |
13 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
HAVL. BROD |
0.600 |
3 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.600 |
3 |
13 |
postupující |
15 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
2 |
14 |
postupující |
16 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
5 |
14 |
postupující |
17 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ |
Vendula |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
0 |
8 |
postupující |
18 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
0 |
13 |
postupující |
19 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-2 |
13 |
postupující |
20 |
DERZSIOVÁ |
Michala |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.400 |
-2 |
12 |
postupující |
21 |
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
HAVL. BROD |
0.400 |
-3 |
12 |
postupující |
22 |
PINK |
Rita |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.400 |
-5 |
9 |
postupující |
23 |
CSÁDEN |
Gabika |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.400 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
24 |
LASÁKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OPAVA |
0.250 |
-5 |
5 |
postupující |
25 |
BOHÁČOVÁ |
Bára |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.250 |
-9 |
5 |
postupující |
26 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ |
Martina |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-8 |
9 |
postupující |
27 |
VIŠKOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-10 |
5 |
postupující |
28 |
NEŠPOROVÁ |
Alexandra |
|
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-11 |
7 |
postupující |
29 |
TAKACSOVÁ |
Patricia |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.000 |
-9 |
5 |
postupující |
30 |
POUROVÁ |
Barbora |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-11 |
9 |
postupující |
31 |
NOVÁKOVÁ |
Petra |
|
BYSTŘICE |
0.000 |
-13 |
6 |
postupující |
32 |
CSÉFALVAY |
Karolina |
|
ŠAMORÍN |
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
postupující |
33 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-14 |
1 |
vyřazena |
34 |
HLINKOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OLÁRI Anna |
Šamorín |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
13 |
16 |
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea |
Bystřice |
|
0 |
|
V |
V2 |
V |
|
3/4 |
1 |
10 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Brno |
|
3 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
5 |
14 |
LASÁKOVÁ Klára |
Opava |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
V3 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
5 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/4 |
-14 |
1 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TAKACSOVÁ Patricia |
Šamorín |
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-9 |
5 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V3 |
|
V |
V3 |
V3 |
|
4/4 |
10 |
13 |
BOHÁČOVÁ Bára |
Loko Plzeň |
|
V |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-9 |
5 |
RICAROVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V3 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
13 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
Brno |
|
V3 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/4 |
0 |
8 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PINK Rita |
Šamorín |
|
|
1 |
0 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
9 |
SZIKELA Stephanie |
Šamorín |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V2 |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
18 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V |
0 |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
13 |
HLINKOVÁ Alžběta |
Vršovice |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
3 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Staré Město |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
17 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
13 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
Staré Město |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
13 |
NEŠPOROVÁ Alexandra |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
7 |
CSÁDEN Gabika |
Šamorín |
|
2 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
11 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
17 |
NOVÁKOVÁ Petra |
Bystřice |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
6 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
|
5/5 |
16 |
19 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PATKOVÁ Soňa |
Staré Město |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
17 |
BITTEROVA Kitti |
Šamorín |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
20 |
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Barbora |
Havl. Brod |
|
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
12 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
14 |
DIBLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Brno |
|
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
9 |
POUROVÁ Barbora |
Loko Plzeň |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-11 |
9 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DERZSIOVÁ Michala |
Šamorín |
|
|
V |
1 |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
12 |
CSÉFALVAY Karolina |
Šamorín |
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-14 |
6 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
Staré Město |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
17 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
Havl. Brod |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
1 |
V3 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
14 |
MARCHE Cloe |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V2 |
V |
|
V3 |
|
5/5 |
13 |
17 |
VIŠKOVÁ Barbora |
Brno |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
5 |