zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Valašský fleret 2009
Zlín 22.3.2009
žačky
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
BYSTŘICE |
2 |
HUSVETOVA |
Katarina |
|
SAMORIN |
3 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ |
Denisa |
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
SINGEROVA |
Alena |
|
MOST |
5 |
BITTEROVA |
Kitti |
|
SAMORIN |
6 |
HERBERGEROVA |
Aniko |
|
SAMORIN |
7 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
8 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
9 |
SZIKELOVA |
Stefani |
|
SAMORIN |
10 |
PECHACKOVA |
Mariana |
|
USK |
11 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
|
PLZEŇ |
12 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OSTRAVA |
13 |
RABELOVA |
Anna |
|
USK |
14 |
OLLARIOVA |
Anna |
|
SAMORIN |
15 |
KOUBOVÁ |
Alena |
|
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
KVARDOVÁ |
Dominika |
|
BRNO |
17 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
18 |
MEIXNEROVÁ |
Karla |
|
BRNO |
19 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BRNO |
20 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
21 |
RIHOVA |
Linda |
|
USK |
22 |
PATKOVÁ |
Soňa |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
23 |
MALÁŠKOVÁ |
Františka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
24 |
KAVANOVÁ |
Natalie |
|
OPAVA |
25 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
26 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
27 |
POUROVÁ |
Barbora |
|
PLZEŇ |
28 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
29 |
RICAROVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
30 |
DERZIOVA |
Michala |
|
SAMORIN |
31 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
OSTRAVA |
32 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
32 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Monika |
|
OSTRAVA |
34 |
MELOUNOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
35 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
36 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ |
Bára |
|
PLZEŇ |
37 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
HAVL. BROD |
38 |
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
HAVL. BROD |
39 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
|
OPAVA |
40 |
NEŠPOROVÁ |
Alexandra |
|
LIBEREC |
Eleminace 32
1 |
BITTEROVA Kitti |
Samorin |
|
|
|
BITTEROVA Kitti |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BITTEROVA Kitti |
17 |
KOUBOVÁ Alena |
Bohemians |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KOUBOVÁ Alena |
|
16 |
MEIXNEROVÁ Karla |
Brno |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
9 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Plzeň |
|
|
11/4 |
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
|
|
24 |
KAVANOVÁ Natalie |
Opava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
|
25 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
|
|
8 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
Ostrava |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
5 |
SZIKELOVA Stefani |
Samorin |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SZIKELOVA Stefani |
|
|
|
28 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
|
|
21 |
RIHOVA Linda |
Usk |
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
|
|
|
12 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
|
13 |
RABELOVA Anna |
Usk |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
RABELOVA Anna |
|
|
|
20 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
|
|
|
4 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
Bystřice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
3 |
HUSVETOVA Katarina |
Samorin |
|
|
|
|
11/8 |
|
|
|
HUSVETOVA Katarina |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUSVETOVA Katarina |
|
|
19 |
KVARDOVÁ Dominika |
Brno |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDOVÁ Dominika |
|
|
|
14 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
14/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUSVETOVA Katarina |
|
11 |
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
|
|
|
22 |
PATKOVÁ Soňa |
Staré Město |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HERBERGEROVA Aniko |
|
|
27 |
POUROVÁ Barbora |
Plzeň |
|
14/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
HERBERGEROVA Aniko |
|
|
|
6 |
HERBERGEROVA Aniko |
Samorin |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUSVETOVA Katarina |
7 |
PECHACKOVA Mariana |
Usk |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
PECHACKOVA Mariana |
|
|
26 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Staré Město |
14/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
|
23 |
MALÁŠKOVÁ Františka |
Bohemians |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
|
|
10 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SINGEROVA Alena |
15 |
OLLARIOVA Anna |
Samorin |
|
|
9/7 |
|
|
|
OLLARIOVA Anna |
|
18 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Brno |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
SINGEROVA Alena |
31 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SINGEROVA Alena |
2 |
SINGEROVA Alena |
Most |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
BITTEROVA |
Kitti |
|
SAMORIN |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
SINGEROVA |
Alena |
|
MOST |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
HUSVETOVA |
Katarina |
|
SAMORIN |
1.000 |
19 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
|
BYSTŘICE |
1.000 |
19 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
SZIKELOVA |
Stefani |
|
SAMORIN |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
HERBERGEROVA |
Aniko |
|
SAMORIN |
1.000 |
14 |
16 |
postupující |
7 |
PECHACKOVA |
Mariana |
|
USK |
0.800 |
14 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ |
Denisa |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
14 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
10 |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
Klára |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
8 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
RABELOVA |
Anna |
|
USK |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
5 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
OLLARIOVA |
Anna |
|
SAMORIN |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
MEIXNEROVÁ |
Karla |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
KOUBOVÁ |
Alena |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
18 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ |
Veronika |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
KVARDOVÁ |
Dominika |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
-1 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
RIHOVA |
Linda |
|
USK |
0.600 |
-2 |
14 |
postupující |
22 |
PATKOVÁ |
Soňa |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.500 |
0 |
13 |
postupující |
23 |
MALÁŠKOVÁ |
Františka |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
2 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
KAVANOVÁ |
Natalie |
|
OPAVA |
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
25 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
26 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.250 |
-5 |
12 |
postupující |
27 |
POUROVÁ |
Barbora |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.250 |
-7 |
11 |
postupující |
28 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.250 |
-9 |
10 |
postupující |
29 |
RICAROVÁ |
Anežka |
|
LIBEREC |
0.250 |
-11 |
7 |
vyřazena |
30 |
DERZIOVA |
Michala |
|
SAMORIN |
0.200 |
-6 |
13 |
vyřazena |
31 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magdalena |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
vyřazena |
32 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
vyřazena |
32 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Monika |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
vyřazena |
34 |
MELOUNOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
SG OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-18 |
6 |
vyřazena |
35 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
|
STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.200 |
-18 |
5 |
vyřazena |
36 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ |
Bára |
|
PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-11 |
9 |
vyřazena |
37 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
HAVL. BROD |
0.000 |
-13 |
9 |
vyřazena |
38 |
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ |
Barbora |
|
HAVL. BROD |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazena |
39 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
|
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-18 |
6 |
vyřazena |
40 |
NEŠPOROVÁ |
Alexandra |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POUROVÁ Barbora |
Plzeň |
|
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
11 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
Bystřice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
19 |
20 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
2 |
16 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Staré Město |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
12 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
|
1/4 |
-9 |
10 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RICAROVÁ Anežka |
Liberec |
|
|
V |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/4 |
-11 |
7 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ Bára |
Plzeň |
|
3 |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-11 |
9 |
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
3/4 |
8 |
15 |
HERBERGEROVA Aniko |
Samorin |
|
V |
V |
V1 |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
14 |
16 |
PATKOVÁ Soňa |
Staré Město |
|
V |
V |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2/4 |
0 |
13 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OLLARIOVA Anna |
Samorin |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
18 |
MEIXNEROVÁ Karla |
Brno |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
18 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
Staré Město |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
NEŠPOROVÁ Alexandra |
Liberec |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
SINGEROVA Alena |
Most |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MALÁŠKOVÁ Františka |
Bohemians |
|
|
V4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
2 |
16 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
6 |
HUSVETOVA Katarina |
Samorin |
|
V |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
24 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
21 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Brno |
|
V |
V |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
16 |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
Staré Město |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-18 |
5 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Plzeň |
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
KAVANOVÁ Natalie |
Opava |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
DERZIOVA Michala |
Samorin |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
13 |
PECHACKOVA Mariana |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
22 |
MELOUNOVÁ Karolína |
Sg Olomouc |
|
0 |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-18 |
6 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
V |
V4 |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
-1 |
14 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HENDRICHOVÁ Monika |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
HAVRANKOVA Eva |
Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
RABELOVA Anna |
Usk |
|
V |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
SZIKELOVA Stefani |
Samorin |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Barbora |
Havl. Brod |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-6 |
13 |
Skupina č. 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BITTEROVA Kitti |
Samorin |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
Havl. Brod |
|
2 |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
9 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
V |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
KOUBOVÁ Alena |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
V |
V3 |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
16 |
RIHOVA Linda |
Usk |
|
0 |
V2 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
14 |
KVARDOVÁ Dominika |
Brno |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/5 |
-1 |
18 |