zpet do kalendare
Mem.J.Duška 14.ročník
OREL Hradec Králové
fleret
mladší žačky
Overall ranking
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
1 |
TOMASOVA |
Magda |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
3 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
SMEJKALOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
H.BROD |
5 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
6 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
7 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
9 |
TRAJLINKOVA |
Julie |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
10 |
PAZLAROVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
11 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
12 |
VICHOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
13 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
14 |
SHATUNOVA |
Elizaveta |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
15 |
ZAPADLOVA |
Aneta |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
16 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
17 |
HLINKOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
18 |
TEIMEROVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
19 |
PARTHONOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
20 |
KRIZOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
21 |
PROCHAZKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
22 |
KROUTILOVA |
Jana |
CZ |
H.BROD |
Eliminace 32
1 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
17 |
TEIMEROVA Karolina |
St.Mesto |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
|
16 |
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
Hradec Kr. |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SMEJKALOVA Tereza |
9 |
SMEJKALOVA Tereza |
H.Brod |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
SMEJKALOVA Tereza |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SMEJKALOVA Tereza |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
TRAJLINKOVA Julie |
|
|
8 |
TRAJLINKOVA Julie |
Sternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
5 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St.Mesto |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
|
|
21 |
PROCHAZKOVA Michaela |
Bohemians |
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
VICHOVA Andrea |
|
|
|
12 |
VICHOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
|
13 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
STANKOVA Klara |
|
|
|
20 |
KRIZOVA Tereza |
Bohemians |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
|
|
|
4 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magda |
3 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
|
|
19 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
11/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
FLIBOROVA Klara |
|
|
|
14 |
HLINKOVA Alzbeta |
Vrsovice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
|
11 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
KRALOVA Katerina |
|
|
|
22 |
KROUTILOVA Jana |
H.Brod |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STENCLOVA Tereza |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
STENCLOVA Tereza |
|
|
|
6 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magda |
7 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
14/5 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
|
23 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
PAZLAROVA Magdalena |
|
|
10 |
PAZLAROVA Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magda |
15 |
SHATUNOVA Elizaveta |
Vrsovice |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SHATUNOVA Elizaveta |
|
18 |
PARTHONOVA Zuzana |
Bohemians |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magda |
31 |
|
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magda |
2 |
TOMASOVA Magda |
Ostrava |
|
Ranking, round No 1
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
qualifier |
2 |
TOMASOVA |
Magda |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
qualifier |
3 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
12 |
18 |
qualifier |
4 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
1.000 |
9 |
18 |
qualifier |
5 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.800 |
14 |
21 |
qualifier |
6 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
8 |
17 |
qualifier |
7 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
8 |
16 |
qualifier |
8 |
TRAJLINKOVA |
Julie |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.600 |
7 |
17 |
qualifier |
9 |
SMEJKALOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.600 |
2 |
16 |
qualifier |
10 |
PAZLAROVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
qualifier |
11 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
16 |
qualifier |
12 |
VICHOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.500 |
1 |
14 |
qualifier |
13 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
qualifier |
14 |
HLINKOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.400 |
-4 |
12 |
qualifier |
15 |
SHATUNOVA |
Elizaveta |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.400 |
-5 |
14 |
qualifier |
16 |
ZAPADLOVA |
Aneta |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.250 |
-4 |
13 |
qualifier |
17 |
TEIMEROVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.250 |
-9 |
6 |
qualifier |
18 |
PARTHONOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-16 |
6 |
qualifier |
19 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.000 |
-11 |
10 |
qualifier |
20 |
KRIZOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
qualifier |
21 |
PROCHAZKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
qualifier |
22 |
KROUTILOVA |
Jana |
CZ |
H.BROD |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
qualifier |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KRIZOVA Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
|
0 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
8 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/4 |
8 |
16 |
VICHOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
|
V |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
|
2/4 |
1 |
14 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
|
V4 |
|
4/4 |
12 |
18 |
TEIMEROVA Karolina |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1/4 |
-9 |
6 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TRAJLINKOVA Julie |
Sternberk |
|
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
17 |
PARTHONOVA Zuzana |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
|
V |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-16 |
6 |
KROUTILOVA Jana |
H.Brod |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
HLINKOVA Alzbeta |
Vrsovice |
|
0 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
12 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
14 |
21 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
2 |
16 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
8 |
17 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
V |
V3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
9 |
18 |
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
Hradec Kr. |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
|
1/4 |
-4 |
13 |
PROCHAZKOVA Michaela |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
|
V |
1 |
2 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
PAZLAROVA Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
|
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
17 |
SMEJKALOVA Tereza |
H.Brod |
|
V |
2 |
|
1 |
V |
V3 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
16 |
TOMASOVA Magda |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
SHATUNOVA Elizaveta |
Vrsovice |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
V3 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-11 |
10 |
Referee activity
Name |
First name |
Country |
Category |
Poules |
Matches |
Finales |
BURIÁN |
Jan |
CZ |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
KOUBA |
Ondřej |
CZ |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
LATAL |
Martin |
CZ |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
SLAVÍK |
Jakub |
CZ |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
Document Engarde - 5.10.2009 18:19:57