Grazer Messepokal
Damenflorett Einzel
19.09.2009
Gesamtplatzierung
Pl | Name | Vorname | Nation | Verein |
1 | NATTAN | Sarolta | HUN | MTK |
2 | SABARTOVA | Eliska | CZE | USK PRAG |
3 | HORVATH | Andrea | HUN | MTK |
3 | TANZMEISTER | Dorothea | AUT | ASC |
5 | KLEINBERGER | Sandra | AUT | KAC |
6 | CELLEROVA | Michala | SVK | STU BRATISLAVA |
7 | SURANO | Gabriella | ITA | MESTRE |
8 | WEISS | Kim | AUT | WFK |
9 | GENSER | Kathi | AUT | FUM |
10 | HAUNOLD | Rene | AUT | AFC |
11 | MESTROVIC | Ana | CRO | ZSM |
12 | BATITSCH | Anna | AUT | STLFC |
13 | WOHLGEMUTH | Olivia | AUT | FUM |
14 | POKORNA | Katarina | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
15 | MAREICH | Judith | AUT | STLFC |
16 | DAJCIC | Marcela | CRO | RAPIR |
17 | STÖGNER | Viola | AUT | UFC |
18 | ORTNER | Stephanie | AUT | FTDS |
19 | BITTEROVA | Noemi | SVK | KS SAMORIN |
20 | BOTROS | Christine | HUN | MTK |
21 | SOLACHER | Anna | AUT | STLFC |
22 | LERCH | Kristina | AUT | STLFC |
23 | CENKER | Freya | AUT | FUM |
24 | PETERNELL | Carina | AUT | FC WELS |
25 | PFUNDNER | Gerrit | AUT | STLFC |
26 | ZERLAUTH | Julia | AUT | HOHENEMS |
27 | WALZHOFER | Nicole | AUT | FUM |
28 | ROSENOW | Sonja | AUT | FUM |
29 | PREVATO | Jessica | ITA | MESTRE |
30 | STOISSER | Alice | AUT | STLFC |
31 | WITTING | Melanie | AUT | ASC |
32 | ROSSATO | Marta | ITA | MESTRE |
33 | STEINBÖCK-KUDLACEK | Petra | AUT | FGS |
34 | EIXELSBERGER | Denise | AUT | SZTK |
35 | KONRATH | Karina | AUT | STLFC |
36 | BRENNER | Nicole | AUT | STLFC |
Direktausscheidung mit 16
1 | NATTAN Sarolta | HUN | ||||
NATTAN Sarolta | ||||||
16 | DAJCIC Marcela | CRO | 15/5 | |||
NATTAN Sarolta | ||||||
9 | HAUNOLD Rene | AUT | 15/12 | |||
WEISS Kim | ||||||
8 | WEISS Kim | AUT | 15/6 | |||
NATTAN Sarolta | ||||||
5 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | AUT | 13/5 | |||
TANZMEISTER Dorothea | ||||||
12 | BATITSCH Anna | AUT | 10/9 | |||
TANZMEISTER Dorothea | ||||||
13 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | AUT | 15/13 | |||
SURANO Gabriella | ||||||
4 | SURANO Gabriella | ITA | 15/7 | |||
NATTAN Sarolta | ||||||
3 | CELLEROVA Michala | SVK | 15/0 | |||
CELLEROVA Michala | ||||||
14 | POKORNA Katarina | SVK | 15/8 | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | ||||||
11 | SABARTOVA Eliska | CZE | 15/11 | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | ||||||
6 | GENSER Kathi | AUT | 15/12 | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | ||||||
7 | HORVATH Andrea | HUN | 15/11 | |||
HORVATH Andrea | ||||||
10 | MESTROVIC Ana | CRO | 15/9 | |||
HORVATH Andrea | ||||||
15 | MAREICH Judith | AUT | 15/11 | |||
KLEINBERGER Sandra | ||||||
2 | KLEINBERGER Sandra | AUT | 15/7 |
Direktausscheidung mit 32
1 | NATTAN Sarolta | HUN | |||
NATTAN Sarolta | |||||
32 | |||||
NATTAN Sarolta | |||||
17 | STÖGNER Viola | AUT | 15/5 | ||
DAJCIC Marcela | |||||
16 | DAJCIC Marcela | CRO | 15/11 | ||
NATTAN Sarolta | |||||
9 | HAUNOLD Rene | AUT | 15/12 | ||
HAUNOLD Rene | |||||
24 | PETERNELL Carina | AUT | 15/6 | ||
WEISS Kim | |||||
25 | PFUNDNER Gerrit | AUT | 15/6 | ||
WEISS Kim | |||||
8 | WEISS Kim | AUT | 15/12 | ||
5 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | AUT | |||
TANZMEISTER Dorothea | |||||
28 | ROSENOW Sonja | AUT | 15/10 | ||
TANZMEISTER Dorothea | |||||
21 | SOLACHER Anna | AUT | 10/9 | ||
BATITSCH Anna | |||||
12 | BATITSCH Anna | AUT | 15/7 | ||
TANZMEISTER Dorothea | |||||
13 | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | AUT | 15/13 | ||
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | |||||
20 | BOTROS Christine | HUN | 15/6 | ||
SURANO Gabriella | |||||
29 | PREVATO Jessica | ITA | 15/7 | ||
SURANO Gabriella | |||||
4 | SURANO Gabriella | ITA | 15/3 | ||
3 | CELLEROVA Michala | SVK | |||
CELLEROVA Michala | |||||
30 | STOISSER Alice | AUT | 15/10 | ||
CELLEROVA Michala | |||||
19 | BITTEROVA Noemi | SVK | 15/8 | ||
POKORNA Katarina | |||||
14 | POKORNA Katarina | SVK | 15/10 | ||
SABARTOVA Eliska | |||||
11 | SABARTOVA Eliska | CZE | 15/11 | ||
SABARTOVA Eliska | |||||
22 | LERCH Kristina | AUT | 15/8 | ||
SABARTOVA Eliska | |||||
27 | WALZHOFER Nicole | AUT | 15/12 | ||
GENSER Kathi | |||||
6 | GENSER Kathi | AUT | 15/6 | ||
7 | HORVATH Andrea | HUN | |||
HORVATH Andrea | |||||
26 | ZERLAUTH Julia | AUT | 15/8 | ||
HORVATH Andrea | |||||
23 | CENKER Freya | AUT | 15/9 | ||
MESTROVIC Ana | |||||
10 | MESTROVIC Ana | CRO | 15/7 | ||
HORVATH Andrea | |||||
15 | MAREICH Judith | AUT | 15/11 | ||
MAREICH Judith | |||||
18 | ORTNER Stephanie | AUT | 11/5 | ||
KLEINBERGER Sandra | |||||
31 | 15/7 | ||||
KLEINBERGER Sandra | |||||
2 | KLEINBERGER Sandra | AUT |
Runden, Durchg. Nr 1
Runde Nr 1
S/G | Index | GT | ||||||||||
WALZHOFER Nicole | AUT | 3 | 4 | V | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -9 | 12 | |||
STOISSER Alice | AUT | V | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -13 | 10 | |||
MAREICH Judith | AUT | V | V | V | 4 | 2 | 3/5 | 4 | 21 | |||
PREVATO Jessica | ITA | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1/5 | -13 | 11 | |||
MESTROVIC Ana | CRO | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 10 | 22 | |||
NATTAN Sarolta | HUN | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 21 | 25 |
Runde Nr 2
S/G | Index | GT | ||||||||||
KONRATH Karina | AUT | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 | -17 | 6 | |||
PETERNELL Carina | AUT | V | 2 | V | 2 | 1 | 2/5 | -6 | 15 | |||
KLEINBERGER Sandra | AUT | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 18 | 25 | |||
ROSENOW Sonja | AUT | V3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1/5 | -12 | 11 | |||
HORVATH Andrea | HUN | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 23 | |||
DAJCIC Marcela | CRO | V | V | 2 | V | 1 | 3/5 | 4 | 18 |
Runde Nr 3
S/G | Index | GT | ||||||||||
STEINBÖCK-KUDLACEK Petra | AUT | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/5 | -16 | 9 | |||
ZERLAUTH Julia | AUT | V | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 | |||
SOLACHER Anna | AUT | V | V4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 | -4 | 15 | |||
GENSER Kathi | AUT | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 25 | |||
POKORNA Katarina | SVK | V | V | V | 1 | 3 | 3/5 | 5 | 19 | |||
SABARTOVA Eliska | CZE | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/5 | 10 | 22 |
Runde Nr 4
S/G | Index | GT | ||||||||||
LERCH Kristina | AUT | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | V | 2/5 | -4 | 13 | |||
TANZMEISTER Dorothea | AUT | V | V | V3 | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 23 | |||
CENKER Freya | AUT | V | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/5 | -5 | 14 | |||
HAUNOLD Rene | AUT | V4 | 2 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 21 | |||
BITTEROVA Noemi | SVK | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | V | 2/5 | -3 | 18 | |||
ROSSATO Marta | ITA | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0/5 | -15 | 10 |
Runde Nr 5
S/G | Index | GT | ||||||||||
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | AUT | 1 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 7 | 20 | |||
WEISS Kim | AUT | V | V | 1 | V | V | 4/5 | 13 | 21 | |||
BRENNER Nicole | AUT | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/5 | -21 | 4 | |||
SURANO Gabriella | ITA | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
ORTNER Stephanie | AUT | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | 0 | 17 | |||
WITTING Melanie | AUT | 0 | 0 | V | 0 | 1 | 1/5 | -15 | 6 |
Runde Nr 6
S/G | Index | GT | ||||||||||
STÖGNER Viola | AUT | V | 3 | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 19 | |||
BATITSCH Anna | AUT | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
PFUNDNER Gerrit | AUT | V4 | 2 | V4 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 | -8 | 13 | |||
EIXELSBERGER Denise | AUT | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 | -17 | 7 | |||
CELLEROVA Michala | SVK | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 17 | 25 | |||
BOTROS Christine | HUN | 2 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 17 |
Document Engarde - 19.09.2009 19:01:29