Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHÉ | Jörg | AUT | AUTRICHE |
2 | POKORNÝ | Richard | CZE | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA |
3 | AMBROŽ | Matyáš | CZE | USK PRAHA |
3 | ŠEBESTA | Marek | CZE | SC PRAHA |
5 | ČUPR | Michal | CZE | SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
6 | SCHMIDT | Florian | AUT | AUTRICHE |
7 | ČAPEK | Martin | CZE | SC PRAHA |
8 | KARÁSEK | Libor | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
9 | NYCZ | Mateus | POL | POLOGNE |
10 | COUFAL | Zdeněk | CZE | SC PRAHA |
11 | PITRA | Pavel | CZE | SC PRAHA |
12 | KAINZ | Phillip | AUT | AUTRICHE |
13 | BAS | Marcel | POL | POLOGNE |
14 | SOCHOR | František | CZE | USK PRAHA |
15 | CIPÁR | Stefan | SVK | SLOVAQUIE |
16 | GEJMOVSKY | Alexandr | SVK | SLOVAQUIE |
17 | CASNY | Dietmar | AUT | AUTRICHE |
18 | GRIPAS | Artiom | POL | POLOGNE |
19 | KUF | Jan | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA |
20 | RENTERBERGER | Albin | AUT | AUTRICHE |
20 | ŘEZANKA | Ota | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
22 | HOFER | Nikolaus | AUT | AUTRICHE |
23 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
24 | ROKOZS | Lukasz | POL | POLOGNE |
25 | FRIES | Clemens | AUT | AUTRICHE |
26 | HRICKO | Ondřej | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
27 | STRAKA | Tomáš | CZE | SC PRAHA |
28 | MICHALÍK | Michal | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA |
29 | JUNGMANN | Aleš | CZE | SC PRAHA |
30 | DOSTÁL | Jan | CZE | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA |
31 | KOVAŘÍK | Tomáš | CZE | USK PRAHA |
32 | ŠPATENKA | Petr | CZE | SC PRAHA |
33 | FIŠER | Juraj | SVK | SLOVAQUIE |
34 | PIKMAN | Leonid | AUT | AUTRICHE |
35 | ENGEL | Hieronymus | AUT | AUTRICHE |
36 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
37 | KAŠPAR | Daniel | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA |
38 | KOPLÍK | Dan | CZE | SC PRAHA |
39 | JEZYK | Bartolomiej | POL | POLOGNE |
40 | BANDURSKI | Przemyslaw | POL | POLOGNE |
41 | KLSÁK | Adam | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
42 | FÁBER | Marcel | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
43 | DOUGLAS | Barney | ESP | Espagne |
44 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. |
45 | KNAP | Ladislav | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
46 | TYLEČEK | Libor | CZE | VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA |
47 | ŠEDIVÝ | Jan | CZE | SOKOL PÍSEK |
48 | SEIDL | Julian | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. |
49 | KRUPIN | Andrej | AUT | AUTRICHE |
50 | PERLÍK | Václav | CZE | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA |
51 | KRUPAŘ | Petr | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
52 | HOFMAN | David | CZE | USK PRAHA |
52 | KAIZER | Michal | CZE | SC PRAHA |
54 | GENZER | Jiří | CZE | VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA |
55 | TERSCINAR | Peter | AUT | AUTRICHE |
56 | HORN | David | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
57 | BRONISZWSU | Filip | POL | POLOGNE |
58 | HAVLÍČEK | Vojtěch | CZE | VŠTJ FAKULTA STAVEBNÍ PRAHA |
59 | AYALA | Rodrigo | MEX | MEXIQUE |
60 | COUFAL | Martin | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM |
61 | BOLEDOVIČ | Ivan | SVK | SLOVAQUIE |
62 | IVANČO | Alexandr | CZE | USK PRAHA |
63 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
64 | SKROVNÝ | Petr | CZE | PLZEN |
65 | DITRICH | Jan | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
66 | KINDL | David | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA |
67 | KRMÁŠEK | Ondřej | CZE | PLZEN |
68 | SVOBODA | Tomáš | CZE | USK PRAHA |
69 | KŮSTKA | Jakub | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
70 | VALKOVIČ | Martin | CZE | SC PRAHA |
71 | HOLÝ | Pavel | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA |
72 | KOŠČ | Ivan | SVK | SLOVAQUIE |
73 | KUCZA | Przemyslaw | POL | POLOGNE |
74 | SEBESTYEN | Tamas | AUT | AUTRICHE |
75 | HAVEL | Radek | CZE | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA |
76 | ŠEDIVÝ | Petr | CZE | SOKOL PÍSEK |
77 | DÁŇA | Petr | CZE | USK PRAHA |
78 | BALKÓ | Štefan | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE |
78 | FORŠT | Václav | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
78 | MILLER | Jakub | SVK | SLOVAQUIE |
81 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
82 | JÍLEK | Jaroslav | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
83 | SODOMKA | Waltr | CZE | MOPE PRAHA |
84 | KRAUT | Tomáš | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. |
85 | MALÝ | Filip | CZE | SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
86 | HABARTA | Ondřej | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
87 | MAZANEC | Petr | CZE | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA |
88 | GIANNETTI | Giuliano | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA |
89 | SAWICKI | Michal | POL | POLOGNE |
90 | KUČERA | Jan | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
91 | KUKA | Michael | CZE | VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA |
92 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA |
93 | HORÁČEK | Michal | CZE | MOPE PRAHA |
94 | VÁVRA | Miroslav | CZE | VŠTJ FAKULTA STAVEBNÍ PRAHA |
95 | ANDRLE | David | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA |
96 | WESEMANN | Jorg | GER | ALLEMAGNE |
97 | HAVEL | David | CZE | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA |
98 | CIMPA | Miroslav | CZE | SOKOL PLZEŇ |
99 | PRYL | Dobromil | CZE | SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
100 | BALKÓ | Štefan | CZE | SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
101 | ČERMÁK | Radek | CZE | PLZEN |
102 | MYŠKA | Martin | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
103 | BODÓ | Jiří | CZE | SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE |
103 | MYŠKA | Pavel | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
1 | MATHÉ Jörg | Autriche | ||||
MATHÉ Jörg | ||||||
16 | KAINZ Phillip | Autriche | 15/6 | |||
MATHÉ Jörg | ||||||
9 | SCHMIDT Florian | Autriche | 15/11 | |||
SCHMIDT Florian | ||||||
8 | SOCHOR František | Usk Praha | 15/10 | |||
MATHÉ Jörg | ||||||
5 | AMBROŽ Matyáš | Usk Praha | 15/7 | |||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | ||||||
12 | GEJMOVSKY Alexandr | Slovaquie | 15/5 | |||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | ||||||
13 | ČAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |||
ČAPEK Martin | ||||||
4 | CIPÁR Stefan | Slovaquie | 15/8 | |||
MATHÉ Jörg | ||||||
3 | NYCZ Mateus | Pologne | 15/14 | |||
KARÁSEK Libor | ||||||
14 | KARÁSEK Libor | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | 15/13 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||
11 | POKORNÝ Richard | Vsk Humanita Praha | 15/12 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||
6 | COUFAL Zdeněk | Sc Praha | 15/10 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | ||||||
7 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |||
ŠEBESTA Marek | ||||||
10 | ŠEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |||
ŠEBESTA Marek | ||||||
15 | BAS Marcel | Pologne | 15/14 | |||
ČUPR Michal | ||||||
2 | ČUPR Michal | Slavoj Litoměřice | 15/10 |
1 | MATHÉ Jörg | Autriche | |||
MATHÉ Jörg | |||||
128 | |||||
MATHÉ Jörg | |||||
65 | BOLEDOVIČ Ivan | Slovaquie | 15/4 | ||
BOLEDOVIČ Ivan | |||||
64 | VALKOVIČ Martin | Sc Praha | 15/7 | ||
MATHÉ Jörg | |||||
33 | BANDURSKI Przemyslaw | Pologne | 15/10 | ||
BANDURSKI Przemyslaw | |||||
96 | |||||
STRAKA Tomáš | |||||
97 | 15/9 | ||||
STRAKA Tomáš | |||||
32 | STRAKA Tomáš | Sc Praha | |||
17 | KAINZ Phillip | Autriche | |||
KAINZ Phillip | |||||
112 | |||||
KAINZ Phillip | |||||
81 | SKROVNÝ Petr | Plzen | 15/12 | ||
SKROVNÝ Petr | |||||
48 | DITRICH Jan | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | 15/14 | ||
KAINZ Phillip | |||||
49 | DOSTÁL Jan | Vsk Humanita Praha | 15/14 | ||
DOSTÁL Jan | |||||
80 | HEIDINGSFELD Marek | Dukla Olomouc | 15/4 | ||
DOSTÁL Jan | |||||
113 | 15/12 | ||||
SNOPEK Miroslav | |||||
16 | SNOPEK Miroslav | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | |||
9 | SCHMIDT Florian | Autriche | |||
SCHMIDT Florian | |||||
120 | |||||
SCHMIDT Florian | |||||
73 | HAVEL Radek | Vsk Humanita Praha | 15/6 | ||
HORN David | |||||
56 | HORN David | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 15/14 | ||
SCHMIDT Florian | |||||
41 | JUNGMANN Aleš | Sc Praha | 15/9 | ||
JUNGMANN Aleš | |||||
88 | |||||
JUNGMANN Aleš | |||||
105 | 15/10 | ||||
KOPLÍK Dan | |||||
24 | KOPLÍK Dan | Sc Praha | |||
25 | SOCHOR František | Usk Praha | |||
SOCHOR František | |||||
104 | |||||
SOCHOR František | |||||
89 | 15/7 | ||||
TYLEČEK Libor | |||||
40 | TYLEČEK Libor | Vštj Ekonom Praha | |||
SOCHOR František | |||||
57 | KRMÁŠEK Ondřej | Plzen | 15/6 | ||
ŠPATENKA Petr | |||||
72 | ŠPATENKA Petr | Sc Praha | 15/10 | ||
ŠPATENKA Petr | |||||
121 | 15/10 | ||||
PIKMAN Leonid | |||||
8 | PIKMAN Leonid | Autriche | |||
5 | AMBROŽ Matyáš | Usk Praha | |||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | |||||
124 | |||||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | |||||
69 | KUCZA Przemyslaw | Pologne | 15/3 | ||
HAVLÍČEK Vojtěch | |||||
60 | HAVLÍČEK Vojtěch | Vštj Fakulta Stavební Praha | 15/10 | ||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | |||||
37 | ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | Sokol Dejvice I. | 11/10 | ||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | |||||
92 | |||||
ROKOZS Lukasz | |||||
101 | 15/4 | ||||
ROKOZS Lukasz | |||||
28 | ROKOZS Lukasz | Pologne | |||
21 | RENTERBERGER Albin | Autriche | |||
RENTERBERGER Albin | |||||
108 | |||||
RENTERBERGER Albin | |||||
85 | 15/10 | ||||
SEIDL Julian | |||||
44 | SEIDL Julian | Sokol Dejvice I. | |||
GEJMOVSKY Alexandr | |||||
53 | GEJMOVSKY Alexandr | Slovaquie | 15/9 | ||
GEJMOVSKY Alexandr | |||||
76 | DÁŇA Petr | Usk Praha | 15/9 | ||
GEJMOVSKY Alexandr | |||||
117 | 15/12 | ||||
ENGEL Hieronymus | |||||
12 | ENGEL Hieronymus | Autriche | |||
13 | ČAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | |||
ČAPEK Martin | |||||
116 | |||||
ČAPEK Martin | |||||
77 | BALKÓ Štefan | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | 15/9 | ||
GENZER Jiří | |||||
52 | GENZER Jiří | Vštj Ekonom Praha | 15/10 | ||
ČAPEK Martin | |||||
45 | KRUPIN Andrej | Autriche | 15/14 | ||
KRUPIN Andrej | |||||
84 | |||||
ŘEZANKA Ota | |||||
109 | 15/10 | ||||
ŘEZANKA Ota | |||||
20 | ŘEZANKA Ota | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | |||
29 | CIPÁR Stefan | Slovaquie | |||
CIPÁR Stefan | |||||
100 | |||||
CIPÁR Stefan | |||||
93 | 15/9 | ||||
DOUGLAS Barney | |||||
36 | DOUGLAS Barney | Espagne | |||
CIPÁR Stefan | |||||
61 | KŮSTKA Jakub | Dukla Olomouc | 15/13 | ||
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš | |||||
68 | KOVAŘÍK Tomáš | Usk Praha | 15/14 | ||
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš | |||||
125 | 15/13 | ||||
FIŠER Juraj | |||||
4 | FIŠER Juraj | Slovaquie | |||
3 | NYCZ Mateus | Pologne | |||
NYCZ Mateus | |||||
126 | |||||
NYCZ Mateus | |||||
67 | KOŠČ Ivan | Slovaquie | 15/8 | ||
AYALA Rodrigo | |||||
62 | AYALA Rodrigo | Mexique | 15/12 | ||
NYCZ Mateus | |||||
35 | FÁBER Marcel | Lokomotiva Liberec | 15/9 | ||
FÁBER Marcel | |||||
94 | |||||
FRIES Clemens | |||||
99 | 15/6 | ||||
FRIES Clemens | |||||
30 | FRIES Clemens | Autriche | |||
19 | KUF Jan | Dukla Praha | |||
KUF Jan | |||||
110 | |||||
KUF Jan | |||||
83 | 15/11 | ||||
PERLÍK Václav | |||||
46 | PERLÍK Václav | Vsk Humanita Praha | |||
KARÁSEK Libor | |||||
51 | HOFMAN David | Usk Praha | 15/8 | ||
HOFMAN David | |||||
78 | MILLER Jakub | Slovaquie | 15/9 | ||
KARÁSEK Libor | |||||
115 | 15/12 | ||||
KARÁSEK Libor | |||||
14 | KARÁSEK Libor | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | |||
11 | CASNY Dietmar | Autriche | |||
CASNY Dietmar | |||||
118 | |||||
CASNY Dietmar | |||||
75 | ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 15/8 | ||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | |||||
54 | KINDL David | Dukla Praha | 15/9 | ||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||
43 | POKORNÝ Richard | Vsk Humanita Praha | 15/9 | ||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||
86 | |||||
POKORNÝ Richard | |||||
107 | 15/6 | ||||
KAŠPAR Daniel | |||||
22 | KAŠPAR Daniel | Dukla Praha | |||
27 | JEZYK Bartolomiej | Pologne | |||
JEZYK Bartolomiej | |||||
102 | |||||
MICHALÍK Michal | |||||
91 | 15/14 | ||||
MICHALÍK Michal | |||||
38 | MICHALÍK Michal | Dukla Praha | |||
COUFAL Zdeněk | |||||
59 | BRONISZWSU Filip | Pologne | 15/10 | ||
BRONISZWSU Filip | |||||
70 | SEBESTYEN Tamas | Autriche | 15/12 | ||
COUFAL Zdeněk | |||||
123 | 15/12 | ||||
COUFAL Zdeněk | |||||
6 | COUFAL Zdeněk | Sc Praha | |||
7 | PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | |||
PITRA Pavel | |||||
122 | |||||
PITRA Pavel | |||||
71 | IVANČO Alexandr | Usk Praha | 15/11 | ||
IVANČO Alexandr | |||||
58 | SVOBODA Tomáš | Usk Praha | 15/6 | ||
PITRA Pavel | |||||
39 | KNAP Ladislav | Lokomotiva Liberec | 15/9 | ||
KNAP Ladislav | |||||
90 | |||||
JAMBOR Stanislav | |||||
103 | 15/14 | ||||
JAMBOR Stanislav | |||||
26 | JAMBOR Stanislav | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | |||
23 | HOFER Nikolaus | Autriche | |||
HOFER Nikolaus | |||||
106 | |||||
HOFER Nikolaus | |||||
87 | 15/10 | ||||
ŠEDIVÝ Jan | |||||
42 | ŠEDIVÝ Jan | Sokol Písek | |||
ŠEBESTA Marek | |||||
55 | TERSCINAR Peter | Autriche | 15/10 | ||
TERSCINAR Peter | |||||
74 | ŠEDIVÝ Petr | Sokol Písek | 15/9 | ||
ŠEBESTA Marek | |||||
119 | 15/11 | ||||
ŠEBESTA Marek | |||||
10 | ŠEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | |||
15 | GRIPAS Artiom | Pologne | |||
GRIPAS Artiom | |||||
114 | |||||
GRIPAS Artiom | |||||
79 | FORŠT Václav | Lokomotiva Liberec | 15/12 | ||
KAIZER Michal | |||||
50 | KAIZER Michal | Sc Praha | 15/6 | ||
BAS Marcel | |||||
47 | KRUPAŘ Petr | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 15/12 | ||
KRUPAŘ Petr | |||||
82 | JÍLEK Jaroslav | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 15/8 | ||
BAS Marcel | |||||
111 | 15/13 | ||||
BAS Marcel | |||||
18 | BAS Marcel | Pologne | |||
31 | HRICKO Ondřej | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | |||
HRICKO Ondřej | |||||
98 | |||||
HRICKO Ondřej | |||||
95 | 10/7 | ||||
KLSÁK Adam | |||||
34 | KLSÁK Adam | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | |||
ČUPR Michal | |||||
63 | COUFAL Martin | 1.Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 15/4 | ||
COUFAL Martin | |||||
66 | HOLÝ Pavel | Dukla Praha | 15/10 | ||
ČUPR Michal | |||||
127 | 15/6 | ||||
ČUPR Michal | |||||
2 | ČUPR Michal | Slavoj Litoměřice |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHÉ | Jörg | AUT | AUTRICHE | 1.000 | 23 | 30 | postupující |
2 | ČUPR | Michal | CZE | SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | postupující |
3 | NYCZ | Mateus | POL | POLOGNE | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | postupující |
4 | AMBROŽ | Matyáš | CZE | USK PRAHA | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | postupující |
4 | FIŠER | Juraj | SVK | SLOVAQUIE | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | postupující |
6 | COUFAL | Zdeněk | CZE | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 17 | 30 | postupující |
7 | PITRA | Pavel | CZE | SC PRAHA | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | postupující |
8 | PIKMAN | Leonid | AUT | AUTRICHE | 1.000 | 14 | 30 | postupující |
9 | SCHMIDT | Florian | AUT | AUTRICHE | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | postupující |
9 | ŠEBESTA | Marek | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 15 | 29 | postupující |
11 | CASNY | Dietmar | AUT | AUTRICHE | 0.833 | 15 | 28 | postupující |
12 | ENGEL | Hieronymus | AUT | AUTRICHE | 0.833 | 15 | 24 | postupující |
13 | ČAPEK | Martin | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | postupující |
14 | KARÁSEK | Libor | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | postupující |
15 | GRIPAS | Artiom | POL | POLOGNE | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | postupující |
16 | SNOPEK | Miroslav | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ | 0.833 | 11 | 26 | postupující |
17 | KAINZ | Phillip | AUT | AUTRICHE | 0.833 | 11 | 25 | postupující |
18 | BAS | Marcel | POL | POLOGNE | 0.833 | 9 | 29 | postupující |
19 | KUF | Jan | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.833 | 9 | 27 | postupující |
20 | ŘEZANKA | Ota | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.833 | 8 | 26 | postupující |
20 | RENTERBERGER | Albin | AUT | AUTRICHE | 0.833 | 8 | 26 | postupující |
22 | KAŠPAR | Daniel | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.833 | 8 | 24 | postupující |
23 | HOFER | Nikolaus | AUT | AUTRICHE | 0.833 | 7 | 28 | postupující |
24 | KOPLÍK | Dan | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.833 | 6 | 28 | postupující |
25 | SOCHOR | František | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 6 | 22 | postupující |
26 | JAMBOR | Stanislav | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.667 | 9 | 28 | postupující |
27 | ROKOZS | Lukasz | POL | POLOGNE | 0.667 | 9 | 25 | postupující |
27 | JEZYK | Bartolomiej | POL | POLOGNE | 0.667 | 9 | 25 | postupující |
29 | CIPÁR | Stefan | SVK | SLOVAQUIE | 0.667 | 8 | 26 | postupující |
29 | FRIES | Clemens | AUT | AUTRICHE | 0.667 | 8 | 26 | postupující |
31 | HRICKO | Ondřej | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.667 | 8 | 25 | postupující |
32 | STRAKA | Tomáš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 8 | 24 | postupující |
33 | BANDURSKI | Przemyslaw | POL | POLOGNE | 0.667 | 7 | 26 | postupující |
34 | KLSÁK | Adam | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.667 | 7 | 24 | postupující |
35 | FÁBER | Marcel | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.667 | 7 | 23 | postupující |
36 | DOUGLAS | Barney | ESP | Espagne | 0.667 | 5 | 26 | postupující |
37 | ADAMOVIČ | Tomáš | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. | 0.667 | 5 | 25 | postupující |
38 | MICHALÍK | Michal | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.667 | 4 | 27 | postupující |
39 | KNAP | Ladislav | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.667 | 4 | 24 | postupující |
40 | TYLEČEK | Libor | CZE | VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA | 0.667 | 1 | 26 | postupující |
41 | JUNGMANN | Aleš | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.667 | 1 | 22 | postupující |
42 | ŠEDIVÝ | Jan | CZE | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.600 | 3 | 21 | postupující |
43 | POKORNÝ | Richard | CZE | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | 0.600 | 0 | 21 | postupující |
44 | SEIDL | Julian | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. | 0.500 | 6 | 24 | postupující |
45 | KRUPIN | Andrej | AUT | AUTRICHE | 0.500 | 5 | 24 | postupující |
46 | PERLÍK | Václav | CZE | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | postupující |
47 | DITRICH | Jan | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | postupující |
47 | KRUPAŘ | Petr | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | postupující |
49 | DOSTÁL | Jan | CZE | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | 0.500 | 1 | 22 | postupující |
50 | HOFMAN | David | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.500 | 0 | 24 | postupující |
50 | KAIZER | Michal | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | 0 | 24 | postupující |
52 | GENZER | Jiří | CZE | VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA | 0.500 | 0 | 21 | postupující |
53 | GEJMOVSKY | Alexandr | SVK | SLOVAQUIE | 0.500 | -2 | 23 | postupující |
54 | KINDL | David | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | postupující |
55 | TERSCINAR | Peter | AUT | AUTRICHE | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | postupující |
56 | HORN | David | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.500 | -2 | 19 | postupující |
57 | KRMÁŠEK | Ondřej | CZE | PLZEN | 0.500 | -4 | 20 | postupující |
58 | SVOBODA | Tomáš | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.500 | -6 | 19 | postupující |
59 | BRONISZWSU | Filip | POL | POLOGNE | 0.400 | -2 | 20 | postupující |
60 | HAVLÍČEK | Vojtěch | CZE | VŠTJ FAKULTA STAVEBNÍ PRAHA | 0.400 | -3 | 20 | postupující |
61 | KŮSTKA | Jakub | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.333 | 0 | 22 | postupující |
62 | AYALA | Rodrigo | MEX | MEXIQUE | 0.333 | -1 | 23 | postupující |
63 | COUFAL | Martin | CZE | 1.FC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM | 0.333 | -2 | 24 | postupující |
64 | VALKOVIČ | Martin | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.333 | -2 | 22 | postupující |
65 | BOLEDOVIČ | Ivan | SVK | SLOVAQUIE | 0.333 | -3 | 21 | postupující |
66 | HOLÝ | Pavel | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.333 | -3 | 20 | postupující |
67 | KOŠČ | Ivan | SVK | SLOVAQUIE | 0.333 | -4 | 23 | postupující |
68 | KOVAŘÍK | Tomáš | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.333 | -4 | 19 | postupující |
69 | KUCZA | Przemyslaw | POL | POLOGNE | 0.333 | -5 | 22 | postupující |
70 | SEBESTYEN | Tamas | AUT | AUTRICHE | 0.333 | -5 | 17 | postupující |
71 | IVANČO | Alexandr | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | postupující |
72 | ŠPATENKA | Petr | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.333 | -6 | 18 | postupující |
73 | HAVEL | Radek | CZE | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | 0.333 | -7 | 21 | postupující |
74 | ŠEDIVÝ | Petr | CZE | SOKOL PÍSEK | 0.333 | -8 | 17 | postupující |
75 | DÁŇA | Petr | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.333 | -10 | 18 | postupující |
75 | ŘEZNÍČEK | Štěpán | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.333 | -10 | 18 | postupující |
77 | MILLER | Jakub | SVK | SLOVAQUIE | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | postupující |
77 | BALKÓ | Štefan | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA TEPLICE | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | postupující |
77 | FORŠT | Václav | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC | 0.333 | -10 | 16 | postupující |
80 | HEIDINGSFELD | Marek | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -11 | 16 | postupující |
81 | SKROVNÝ | Petr | CZE | PLZEN | 0.200 | -4 | 18 | postupující |
82 | JÍLEK | Jaroslav | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.167 | -4 | 22 | postupující |
83 | SODOMKA | Waltr | CZE | MOPE PRAHA | 0.167 | -7 | 19 | vyřazen |
84 | KRAUT | Tomáš | CZE | SOKOL DEJVICE I. | 0.167 | -8 | 19 | vyřazen |
85 | MALÝ | Filip | CZE | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | 0.167 | -8 | 17 | vyřazen |
86 | HABARTA | Ondřej | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ | 0.167 | -9 | 20 | vyřazen |
87 | MAZANEC | Petr | CZE | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | 0.167 | -9 | 19 | vyřazen |
88 | GIANNETTI | Giuliano | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.167 | -9 | 18 | vyřazen |
89 | SAWICKI | Michal | POL | POLOGNE | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | vyřazen |
90 | KUČERA | Jan | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.167 | -12 | 17 | vyřazen |
91 | KUKA | Michael | CZE | VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA | 0.167 | -12 | 16 | vyřazen |
92 | HRUDKA | Bohumil | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.167 | -13 | 16 | vyřazen |
93 | HORÁČEK | Michal | CZE | MOPE PRAHA | 0.167 | -13 | 12 | vyřazen |
94 | VÁVRA | Miroslav | CZE | VŠTJ FAKULTA STAVEBNÍ PRAHA | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | vyřazen |
95 | ANDRLE | David | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.167 | -15 | 13 | vyřazen |
96 | WESEMANN | Jorg | GER | ALLEMAGNE | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | vyřazen |
97 | HAVEL | David | CZE | VSK HUMANITA PRAHA | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | vyřazen |
98 | CIMPA | Miroslav | CZE | SOKOL PLZEŇ | 0.167 | -17 | 11 | vyřazen |
99 | PRYL | Dobromil | CZE | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | 0.000 | -9 | 21 | vyřazen |
100 | BALKÓ | Štefan | CZE | SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | vyřazen |
101 | ČERMÁK | Radek | CZE | PLZEN | 0.000 | -17 | 12 | vyřazen |
102 | MYŠKA | Martin | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | vyřazen |
103 | BODÓ | Jiří | CZE | SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | vyřazen |
103 | MYŠKA | Pavel | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.000 | -24 | 6 | vyřazen |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEZYK Bartolomiej | Pologne | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 9 | 25 | |||
COUFAL Zdeněk | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 30 | |||
HORÁČEK Michal | Mope Praha | 0 | 1 | V | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1/6 | -13 | 12 | |||
MILLER Jakub | Slovaquie | 1 | 1 | 0 | V | 4 | V | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
JÍLEK Jaroslav | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -4 | 22 | |||
ŘEZANKA Ota | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
HAVEL Radek | Vsk Humanita Praha | 2 | 3 | V | 2 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -7 | 21 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAŠPAR Daniel | Dukla Praha | V | V | V4 | V | 0 | V | 5/6 | 8 | 24 | |||
IVANČO Alexandr | Usk Praha | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
DOSTÁL Jan | Vsk Humanita Praha | 2 | V | V | 4 | 1 | V | 3/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
BOLEDOVIČ Ivan | Slovaquie | 3 | 3 | 4 | V | 1 | V | 2/6 | -3 | 21 | |||
KRMÁŠEK Ondřej | Plzen | 2 | V | V | 2 | 1 | V | 3/6 | -4 | 20 | |||
MATHÉ Jörg | Autriche | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 23 | 30 | |||
MYŠKA Martin | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0/6 | -19 | 11 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VÁVRA Miroslav | Vštj Fakulta Stavební Praha | 1 | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1/6 | -14 | 15 | |||
SEBESTYEN Tamas | Autriche | V | 3 | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -5 | 17 | |||
PERLÍK Václav | Vsk Humanita Praha | 4 | V | V | 2 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
ROKOZS Lukasz | Pologne | V | V | 2 | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 9 | 25 | |||
FIŠER Juraj | Slovaquie | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
CIMPA Miroslav | Sokol Plzeň | V | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -17 | 11 | |||
FÁBER Marcel | Lokomotiva Liberec | V | V | V | 2 | 1 | V | 4/6 | 7 | 23 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SODOMKA Waltr | Mope Praha | 4 | 3 | 2 | V | 2 | 3 | 1/6 | -7 | 19 | |||
FRIES Clemens | Autriche | V | 4 | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
JUNGMANN Aleš | Sc Praha | V | V | 1 | V | 1 | V | 4/6 | 1 | 22 | |||
AMBROŽ Matyáš | Usk Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 18 | 30 | |||
MYŠKA Pavel | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
BANDURSKI Przemyslaw | Pologne | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 26 | |||
HOLÝ Pavel | Dukla Praha | V | 1 | 3 | 2 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -3 | 20 |
Skupina č. 5 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ČUPR Michal | Slavoj Litoměřice | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 21 | 30 | |||
KRUPAŘ Petr | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 3 | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
KRAUT Tomáš | Sokol Dejvice I. | 1 | V | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | -8 | 19 | |||
HAVEL David | Vsk Humanita Praha | 0 | 0 | V | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1/6 | -16 | 12 | |||
KUCZA Przemyslaw | Pologne | 3 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 3 | 2/6 | -5 | 22 | |||
RENTERBERGER Albin | Autriche | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
KINDL David | Dukla Praha | 1 | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | -2 | 22 |
Skupina č. 6 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DÁŇA Petr | Usk Praha | 2 | 1 | V | V | 2 | 3 | 2/6 | -10 | 18 | |||
DITRICH Jan | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3/6 | 2 | 23 | |||
PIKMAN Leonid | Autriche | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 14 | 30 | |||
BALKÓ Štefan | Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0/6 | -14 | 16 | |||
ANDRLE David | Dukla Praha | 4 | 1 | 2 | V | 1 | 0 | 1/6 | -15 | 13 | |||
HRICKO Ondřej | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 8 | 25 | |||
ŠEBESTA Marek | Sc Praha | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 |
Skupina č. 7 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NYCZ Mateus | Pologne | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 19 | 30 | |||
STRAKA Tomáš | Sc Praha | 1 | V | V | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 8 | 24 | |||
KLSÁK Adam | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 7 | 24 | |||
HRUDKA Bohumil | Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | V | 1/6 | -13 | 16 | |||
KRUPIN Andrej | Autriche | 4 | 1 | 4 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 5 | 24 | |||
WESEMANN Jorg | Allemagne | 1 | 3 | 1 | V | 0 | 3 | 1/6 | -16 | 13 | |||
FORŠT Václav | Lokomotiva Liberec | 1 | V | 1 | 4 | 0 | V | 2/6 | -10 | 16 |
Skupina č. 8 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VALKOVIČ Martin | Sc Praha | 2 | V | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2/6 | -2 | 22 | |||
ADAMOVIČ Tomáš | Sokol Dejvice I. | V | V | 1 | V | 4 | V | 4/6 | 5 | 25 | |||
KOŠČ Ivan | Slovaquie | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 23 | |||
KAINZ Phillip | Autriche | 3 | V4 | V | V | V3 | V | 5/6 | 11 | 25 | |||
MAZANEC Petr | Vsk Humanita Praha | V4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1/6 | -9 | 19 | |||
KUF Jan | Dukla Praha | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 9 | 27 | |||
ŘEZNÍČEK Štěpán | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | 2 | 3 | 2 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -10 | 18 |
Skupina č. 9 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNOPEK Miroslav | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | V | V | V | 1 | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 26 | |||
GIANNETTI Giuliano | Dukla Praha | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | V | 2 | 1/6 | -9 | 18 | |||
JAMBOR Stanislav | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 4 | V | V | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 9 | 28 | |||
TERSCINAR Peter | Autriche | 0 | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | -2 | 21 | |||
PITRA Pavel | Sc Praha | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 15 | 30 | |||
BODÓ Jiří | Slavoj Litoměřice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -24 | 6 | |||
KŮSTKA Jakub | Dukla Olomouc | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | 2/6 | 0 | 22 |
Skupina č. 10 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HORN David | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | V | V | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 | -2 | 19 | |||
ŠPATENKA Petr | Sc Praha | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | V | V2 | 2/6 | -6 | 18 | |||
GEJMOVSKY Alexandr | Slovaquie | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | 2 | 3/6 | -2 | 23 | |||
HEIDINGSFELD Marek | Dukla Olomouc | 0 | V | 4 | 1 | V | 1 | 2/6 | -11 | 16 | |||
SEIDL Julian | Sokol Dejvice I. | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | 3/6 | 6 | 24 | |||
GENZER Jiří | Vštj Ekonom Praha | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | 0 | 3/6 | 0 | 21 | |||
ENGEL Hieronymus | Autriche | V | 1 | V4 | V | V4 | V | 5/6 | 15 | 24 |
Skupina č. 11 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASNY Dietmar | Autriche | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 15 | 28 | |||
KNAP Ladislav | Lokomotiva Liberec | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
KUČERA Jan | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1/6 | -12 | 17 | |||
AYALA Rodrigo | Mexique | 4 | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | V4 | 2/6 | -1 | 23 | |||
SVOBODA Tomáš | Usk Praha | 0 | 4 | V | V | 0 | V | 3/6 | -6 | 19 | |||
KARÁSEK Libor | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 26 | |||
KUKA Michael | Vštj Ekonom Praha | 0 | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1/6 | -12 | 16 |
Skupina č. 12 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALÝ Filip | Sokol Vršovice | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | V | 1/6 | -8 | 17 | |||
SCHMIDT Florian | Autriche | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 15 | 29 | |||
KAIZER Michal | Sc Praha | V | 2 | V | 3 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 0 | 24 | |||
HOFMAN David | Usk Praha | V | 4 | 4 | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | 0 | 24 | |||
BALKÓ Štefan | Tj Lokomotiva Teplice | V | 1 | V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 | -10 | 16 | |||
GRIPAS Artiom | Pologne | V3 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 27 | |||
ŠEDIVÝ Petr | Sokol Písek | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 2/6 | -8 | 17 |
Skupina č. 13 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKROVNÝ Petr | Plzen | 1 | 4 | 4 | V | 4 | 1/5 | -4 | 18 | |||
ŠEDIVÝ Jan | Sokol Písek | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 3 | 21 | |||
BRONISZWSU Filip | Pologne | V | V | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2/5 | -2 | 20 | |||
POKORNÝ Richard | Vsk Humanita Praha | V | 4 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 0 | 21 | |||
SOCHOR František | Usk Praha | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 6 | 22 | |||
HAVLÍČEK Vojtěch | Vštj Fakulta Stavební Praha | V | 3 | V | 4 | 3 | 2/5 | -3 | 20 |
Skupina č. 14 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAS Marcel | Pologne | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 9 | 29 | |||
KOVAŘÍK Tomáš | Usk Praha | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 3 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 19 | |||
HABARTA Ondřej | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | V | 1/6 | -9 | 20 | |||
ČAPEK Martin | Sc Praha | 4 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 29 | |||
DOUGLAS Barney | Espagne | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | V4 | 4/6 | 5 | 26 | |||
MICHALÍK Michal | Dukla Praha | V | V | V | 4 | 3 | V | 4/6 | 4 | 27 | |||
ČERMÁK Radek | Plzen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | -17 | 12 |
Skupina č. 15 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOFER Nikolaus | Autriche | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 7 | 28 | |||
SAWICKI Michal | Pologne | 1 | 1 | 3 | V | 4 | 4 | 1/6 | -11 | 18 | |||
CIPÁR Stefan | Slovaquie | 4 | V | V | V | V3 | 4 | 4/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
KOPLÍK Dan | Sc Praha | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 6 | 28 | |||
PRYL Dobromil | Sokol Vršovice | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0/6 | -9 | 21 | |||
COUFAL Martin | 1.Fc Bělá Pod Bezdězem | 4 | V | 2 | 4 | V | 4 | 2/6 | -2 | 24 | |||
TYLEČEK Libor | Vštj Ekonom Praha | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 1 | 26 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BERAN | 1 | 9 | 0 | |||
COUFAL | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
DOSTÁL | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
DOUBA | 0 | 1 | 2 | |||
ČAPEK | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
HAVEL | Radek | 1 | 4 | 0 | ||
HRUDKA | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||
KARASEK | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
KOPLIK | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||
KOVAŘÍK | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
KRAUT | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
KRUPAR ML | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
KRUPAŘ | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||
KUSTKA | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||
MYŠKA | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
PICKMANN | 1 | 5 | 0 | |||
POKORNÝ | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
RUBEŠOVÁ | 1 | 13 | 0 | |||
ŠEDIVÝ | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
SOCHOR | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||
TERSC | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
VÁVRA | 1 | 0 | 0 |