Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MYŠKOVÁ | Petra | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
2 | HORNOVÁ | Lucie | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
3 | DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 | RUBEŠOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
5 | JÍLKOVÁ | Nikola | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
6 | PECHOVOVÁ | Michala | CZE | USK PRAHA |
7 | CIHLÁŘOVÁ | Evelina | CZE | SC PRAHA |
8 | HOFMANOVÁ | Michaela | CZE | USK PRAHA |
9 | ONDRAČKOVÁ | Natálie | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
10 | HABRYCHOVÁ | Eva | LOKO PLZEŇ | |
11 | HALOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | SC PRAHA |
12 | SZABO | Nikola | CZE | USK PRAHA |
13 | HOLENDOVÁ | Klára | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA |
14 | KAPUSTOVÁ | Zuzana | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
15 | SOUDNÁ | Marie | CZE | USK PRAHA |
16 | KANSKÁ | Zuzana | CZE | SC PRAHA |
17 | PŘIBYLOVÁ | Lucie | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA |
18 | DANIELOVÁ | Kristýna | CZE | USK PRAHA |
19 | POLÁKOVÁ | Sára | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA |
20 | LINEROVÁ | Karolína | CZE | SC PRAHA |
21 | MORAVCOVÁ | Nikola | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
22 | BENEŠOVÁ | Eva | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
23 | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ | Karolína | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA |
24 | SCHINKOVÁ | Natálie | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA |
1 | MYŠKOVÁ Petra | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | |||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | |||||
8 | PECHOVOVÁ Michala | Usk Praha | 15/9 | ||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | |||||
5 | RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 15/6 | ||
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | |||||
4 | HOFMANOVÁ Michaela | Usk Praha | 15/14 | ||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | |||||
3 | HORNOVÁ Lucie | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 15/11 | ||
HORNOVÁ Lucie | |||||
6 | CIHLÁŘOVÁ Evelina | Sc Praha | 15/6 | ||
HORNOVÁ Lucie | |||||
7 | JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | Loko Plzeň | 15/9 | ||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | |||||
2 | DOUBOVÁ Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | 15/12 |
1 | MYŠKOVÁ Petra | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | ||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | ||||
32 | ||||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | ||||
17 | DANIELOVÁ Kristýna | Usk Praha | 15/9 | |
SOUDNÁ Marie | ||||
16 | SOUDNÁ Marie | Usk Praha | 15/9 | |
9 | HALOVÁ Kateřina | Sc Praha | ||
HALOVÁ Kateřina | ||||
24 | ||||
PECHOVOVÁ Michala | ||||
25 | 15/7 | |||
PECHOVOVÁ Michala | ||||
8 | PECHOVOVÁ Michala | Usk Praha | ||
5 | RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | ||
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | ||||
28 | ||||
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | ||||
21 | 15/12 | |||
HOLENDOVÁ Klára | ||||
12 | HOLENDOVÁ Klára | Čšk Riegel Praha - Baník Praha | ||
13 | HOFMANOVÁ Michaela | Usk Praha | ||
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela | ||||
20 | ||||
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela | ||||
29 | 15/12 | |||
ONDRAČKOVÁ Natálie | ||||
4 | ONDRAČKOVÁ Natálie | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | ||
3 | HORNOVÁ Lucie | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | ||
HORNOVÁ Lucie | ||||
30 | ||||
HORNOVÁ Lucie | ||||
19 | POLÁKOVÁ Sára | Čšk Riegel Praha - Baník Praha | 15/5 | |
KAPUSTOVÁ Zuzana | ||||
14 | KAPUSTOVÁ Zuzana | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | 15/10 | |
11 | CIHLÁŘOVÁ Evelina | Sc Praha | ||
CIHLÁŘOVÁ Evelina | ||||
22 | ||||
CIHLÁŘOVÁ Evelina | ||||
27 | 15/14 | |||
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva | ||||
6 | HABRYCHOVÁ Eva | Loko Plzeň | ||
7 | JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | Loko Plzeň | ||
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | ||||
26 | ||||
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | ||||
23 | 15/14 | |||
SZABO Nikola | ||||
10 | SZABO Nikola | Usk Praha | ||
15 | PŘIBYLOVÁ Lucie | Dukla Praha | ||
KANSKÁ Zuzana | ||||
18 | KANSKÁ Zuzana | Sc Praha | 15/9 | |
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | ||||
31 | 15/10 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | ||||
2 | DOUBOVÁ Dominika | Dukla Olomouc |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MYŠKOVÁ | Petra | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 1.000 | 16 | 25 | postupující |
2 | DOUBOVÁ | Dominika | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 13 | 25 | postupující |
3 | HORNOVÁ | Lucie | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.800 | 13 | 22 | postupující |
4 | ONDRAČKOVÁ | Natálie | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.800 | 10 | 24 | postupující |
5 | RUBEŠOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.800 | 8 | 22 | postupující |
6 | HABRYCHOVÁ | Eva | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.800 | 5 | 23 | postupující | |
7 | JÍLKOVÁ | Nikola | LOKO PLZEŇ | 0.800 | 5 | 22 | postupující | |
8 | PECHOVOVÁ | Michala | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 4 | 23 | postupující |
9 | HALOVÁ | Kateřina | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.800 | 3 | 21 | postupující |
10 | SZABO | Nikola | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.600 | 2 | 22 | postupující |
11 | CIHLÁŘOVÁ | Evelina | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.600 | 1 | 21 | postupující |
12 | HOLENDOVÁ | Klára | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA | 0.600 | 0 | 19 | postupující |
13 | HOFMANOVÁ | Michaela | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.400 | 2 | 22 | postupující |
14 | KAPUSTOVÁ | Zuzana | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ | 0.400 | -1 | 19 | postupující |
15 | PŘIBYLOVÁ | Lucie | CZE | DUKLA PRAHA | 0.400 | -2 | 21 | postupující |
16 | SOUDNÁ | Marie | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.200 | -2 | 19 | postupující |
17 | DANIELOVÁ | Kristýna | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.200 | -6 | 18 | postupující |
18 | KANSKÁ | Zuzana | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -7 | 16 | postupující |
19 | POLÁKOVÁ | Sára | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | postupující |
20 | LINEROVÁ | Karolína | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.200 | -9 | 15 | vyřazena |
21 | MORAVCOVÁ | Nikola | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.200 | -10 | 13 | vyřazena |
22 | BENEŠOVÁ | Eva | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.200 | -11 | 11 | vyřazena |
23 | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ | Karolína | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA | 0.000 | -12 | 13 | vyřazena |
24 | SCHINKOVÁ | Natálie | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA | 0.000 | -14 | 11 | vyřazena |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MORAVCOVÁ Nikola | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | V | 1/5 | -10 | 13 | |||
ONDRAČKOVÁ Natálie | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | V | V | 4 | V | 4/5 | 10 | 24 | |||
HOLENDOVÁ Klára | Čšk Riegel Praha - Baník Praha | V | 2 | V | 2 | V | 3/5 | 0 | 19 | |||
DANIELOVÁ Kristýna | Usk Praha | V | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 | -6 | 18 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Dominika | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 25 | |||
KANSKÁ Zuzana | Sc Praha | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | 3 | 1/5 | -7 | 16 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 16 | 25 | |||
BENEŠOVÁ Eva | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 1/5 | -11 | 11 | |||
HALOVÁ Kateřina | Sc Praha | 1 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 3 | 21 | |||
SOUDNÁ Marie | Usk Praha | 3 | V | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1/5 | -2 | 19 | |||
SZABO Nikola | Usk Praha | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 2 | 22 | |||
POLÁKOVÁ Sára | Čšk Riegel Praha - Baník Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | V | 4 | 1/5 | -8 | 15 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAPUSTOVÁ Zuzana | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | 4 | V | V | 1 | 4 | 2/5 | -1 | 19 | |||
PECHOVOVÁ Michala | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 4 | 23 | |||
LINEROVÁ Karolína | Sc Praha | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 1/5 | -9 | 15 | |||
BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Karolína | Čšk Riegel Praha - Baník Praha | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0/5 | -12 | 13 | |||
HORNOVÁ Lucie | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/5 | 13 | 22 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | Loko Plzeň | V | 4 | V | V | V3 | 4/5 | 5 | 22 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva | Loko Plzeň | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/5 | 5 | 23 | |||
SCHINKOVÁ Natálie | Čšk Riegel Praha - Baník Praha | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/5 | -14 | 11 | |||
PŘIBYLOVÁ Lucie | Dukla Praha | 4 | V | 3 | V | 4 | 2/5 | -2 | 21 | |||
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 2 | V | V | V | V | 4/5 | 8 | 22 | |||
CIHLÁŘOVÁ Evelina | Sc Praha | V | V | 4 | 2 | V | 3/5 | 1 | 21 | |||
HOFMANOVÁ Michaela | Usk Praha | 4 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2/5 | 2 | 22 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRUPAŘ | Petr | C | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
KRUPAŘ ML | Petr | C | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
MYŠKA | Pavel | C | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
RUBEŠ | Martin | C | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
ŠTEFLOVÁ | Tereza | C | 1 | 3 | 2 |