Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUBOVÁ | Daniela | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
2 | ČAPKOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 | LOVISEK | Judit | SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA | |
3 | VACÍNOVÁ | Gabriela | CZE | USK PRAHA |
5 | BARANIKOVÁ | Dagmara | BŠK MARTINEGO | |
6 | MYŠKOVÁ | Petra | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
7 | OLEXOVÁ | Martina | CZE | USK PRAHA |
8 | HARTMANNOVÁ | Eva | CZE | USK PRAHA |
9 | HUBÁČKOVÁ | Martina | CZE | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN |
10 | AUJESKÁ | Karolína | SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA | |
10 | TOMINOVÁ | Marcela | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC |
12 | PĚCHOVOVÁ | Michaela | CZE | USK PRAHA |
13 | STEFFLOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | USK PRAHA |
14 | HABRYCHOVÁ | Eva | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
15 | KUBUŠOVÁ | Vlasta | SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA | |
16 | JÍLKOVÁ | Nikola | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
17 | JEŽKOVÁ | Slávka | CZE | VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA |
18 | JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | CZE | SC PRAHA |
19 | HOLENDOVÁ | Klára | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA |
20 | KAPUSTOVÁ | Zuzana | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ |
21 | RUBEŠOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY |
22 | MOROVÁ | Jana | CZE | VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA |
23 | KARLÍČKOVÁ | Jana | CZE | VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA |
24 | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ | Karolína | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA |
25 | HATLEOVÁ | Veronika | CZE | SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
26 | POLÁKOVÁ | Sára | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA |
26 | CIMLEROVÁ | Zuzana | CZE | SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
28 | SCHINKOVÁ | Natálie | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA |
1 | ČAPKOVÁ Barbora | Dukla Olomouc | |||
ČAPKOVÁ Barbora | |||||
8 | MYŠKOVÁ Petra | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 15/7 | ||
ČAPKOVÁ Barbora | |||||
5 | HARTMANNOVÁ Eva | Usk Praha | 15/10 | ||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | |||||
4 | VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk Praha | 15/12 | ||
DOUBOVÁ Daniela | |||||
3 | LOVISEK Judit | Slavia Uk Bratislava | 15/11 | ||
LOVISEK Judit | |||||
6 | OLEXOVÁ Martina | Usk Praha | 15/4 | ||
DOUBOVÁ Daniela | |||||
7 | DOUBOVÁ Daniela | Dukla Olomouc | 15/9 | ||
DOUBOVÁ Daniela | |||||
2 | BARANIKOVÁ Dagmara | Bšk Martinego | 15/11 |
1 | ČAPKOVÁ Barbora | Dukla Olomouc | ||
ČAPKOVÁ Barbora | ||||
32 | ||||
ČAPKOVÁ Barbora | ||||
17 | KUBUŠOVÁ Vlasta | Slavia Uk Bratislava | 15/6 | |
KUBUŠOVÁ Vlasta | ||||
16 | JÍLKOVÁ Klára | Sc Praha | 15/13 | |
9 | MYŠKOVÁ Petra | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | ||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | ||||
24 | ||||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | ||||
25 | 15/12 | |||
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela | ||||
8 | PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela | Usk Praha | ||
5 | AUJESKÁ Karolína | Slavia Uk Bratislava | ||
AUJESKÁ Karolína | ||||
28 | ||||
HARTMANNOVÁ Eva | ||||
21 | RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 15/14 | |
HARTMANNOVÁ Eva | ||||
12 | HARTMANNOVÁ Eva | Usk Praha | 15/11 | |
13 | VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk Praha | ||
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | ||||
20 | KAPUSTOVÁ Zuzana | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | 15/13 | |
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | ||||
29 | 15/10 | |||
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina | ||||
4 | HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | ||
3 | LOVISEK Judit | Slavia Uk Bratislava | ||
LOVISEK Judit | ||||
30 | ||||
LOVISEK Judit | ||||
19 | HOLENDOVÁ Klára | Čšk Riegel Praha - Baník Praha | 15/5 | |
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva | ||||
14 | HABRYCHOVÁ Eva | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 15/10 | |
11 | OLEXOVÁ Martina | Usk Praha | ||
OLEXOVÁ Martina | ||||
22 | MOROVÁ Jana | Vštj Ekonom Praha | 15/8 | |
OLEXOVÁ Martina | ||||
27 | 15/11 | |||
TOMINOVÁ Marcela | ||||
6 | TOMINOVÁ Marcela | Dukla Olomouc | ||
7 | DOUBOVÁ Daniela | Dukla Olomouc | ||
DOUBOVÁ Daniela | ||||
26 | ||||
DOUBOVÁ Daniela | ||||
23 | 15/13 | |||
STEFFLOVÁ Tereza | ||||
10 | STEFFLOVÁ Tereza | Usk Praha | ||
15 | JEŽKOVÁ Slávka | Vštj Ekonom Praha | ||
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | ||||
18 | JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 15/13 | |
BARANIKOVÁ Dagmara | ||||
31 | 15/5 | |||
BARANIKOVÁ Dagmara | ||||
2 | BARANIKOVÁ Dagmara | Bšk Martinego |
Poř. | Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Klub | Vít/záp | Ind. | Zd | Skupina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ČAPKOVÁ | Barbora | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 1.000 | 19 | 28 | postupující |
2 | BARANIKOVÁ | Dagmara | BŠK MARTINEGO | 0.833 | 12 | 27 | postupující | |
2 | LOVISEK | Judit | SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA | 0.833 | 12 | 27 | postupující | |
4 | HUBÁČKOVÁ | Martina | CZE | ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN | 0.833 | 11 | 29 | postupující |
5 | AUJESKÁ | Karolína | SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | postupující | |
5 | TOMINOVÁ | Marcela | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | postupující |
7 | DOUBOVÁ | Daniela | CZE | DUKLA OLOMOUC | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | postupující |
8 | PĚCHOVOVÁ | Michaela | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.833 | 8 | 28 | postupující |
9 | MYŠKOVÁ | Petra | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.833 | 8 | 26 | postupující |
10 | STEFFLOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.667 | 7 | 27 | postupující |
11 | OLEXOVÁ | Martina | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.667 | 6 | 27 | postupující |
12 | HARTMANNOVÁ | Eva | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.667 | 2 | 24 | postupující |
13 | VACÍNOVÁ | Gabriela | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.500 | 8 | 26 | postupující |
14 | HABRYCHOVÁ | Eva | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | postupující |
15 | JEŽKOVÁ | Slávka | CZE | VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA | 0.500 | 1 | 25 | postupující |
16 | JÍLKOVÁ | Klára | CZE | SC PRAHA | 0.500 | 0 | 23 | postupující |
17 | KUBUŠOVÁ | Vlasta | SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA | 0.500 | -1 | 24 | postupující | |
18 | JÍLKOVÁ | Nikola | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.500 | -2 | 23 | postupující |
19 | HOLENDOVÁ | Klára | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA | 0.333 | -1 | 22 | postupující |
20 | KAPUSTOVÁ | Zuzana | CZE | SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ | 0.333 | -8 | 19 | postupující |
21 | RUBEŠOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY | 0.167 | -7 | 20 | postupující |
22 | MOROVÁ | Jana | CZE | VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA | 0.167 | -10 | 17 | postupující |
23 | KARLÍČKOVÁ | Jana | CZE | VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | vyřazena |
24 | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ | Karolína | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA | 0.167 | -17 | 12 | vyřazena |
25 | HATLEOVÁ | Veronika | CZE | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | 0.000 | -15 | 15 | vyřazena |
26 | POLÁKOVÁ | Sára | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | vyřazena |
26 | CIMLEROVÁ | Zuzana | CZE | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | vyřazena |
28 | SCHINKOVÁ | Natálie | CZE | ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA | 0.000 | -21 | 9 | vyřazena |
Skupina č. 1 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VACÍNOVÁ Gabriela | Usk Praha | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 3/6 | 8 | 26 | |||
MOROVÁ Jana | Vštj Ekonom Praha | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | 1/6 | -10 | 17 | |||
HUBÁČKOVÁ Martina | Šermířské Centrum Fc Karlín | V | V | V | V | V | 4 | 5/6 | 11 | 29 | |||
KAPUSTOVÁ Zuzana | Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | 0 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | 2/6 | -8 | 19 | |||
SCHINKOVÁ Natálie | Čšk Riegel Praha - Baník Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | -21 | 9 | |||
BARANIKOVÁ Dagmara | Bšk Martinego | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 27 | |||
MYŠKOVÁ Petra | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 5/6 | 8 | 26 |
Skupina č. 2 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Karolína | Čšk Riegel Praha - Baník Praha | 2 | 0 | V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 | -17 | 12 | |||
TOMINOVÁ Marcela | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 11 | 28 | |||
HABRYCHOVÁ Eva | Lokomotiva Plzeň | V | 1 | V | 4 | V | 4 | 3/6 | 4 | 24 | |||
POLÁKOVÁ Sára | Čšk Riegel Praha - Baník Praha | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
JEŽKOVÁ Slávka | Vštj Ekonom Praha | V | 4 | V | V | 2 | 4 | 3/6 | 1 | 25 | |||
AUJESKÁ Karolína | Slavia Uk Bratislava | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 11 | 28 | |||
OLEXOVÁ Martina | Usk Praha | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 6 | 27 |
Skupina č. 3 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ČAPKOVÁ Barbora | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | V | V | V3 | 6/6 | 19 | 28 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Klára | Sc Praha | 1 | V | V | 4 | V | 3 | 3/6 | 0 | 23 | |||
KARLÍČKOVÁ Jana | Vštj Ekonom Praha | 0 | 2 | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1/6 | -16 | 13 | |||
CIMLEROVÁ Zuzana | Sokol Vršovice | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/6 | -16 | 14 | |||
HARTMANNOVÁ Eva | Usk Praha | 2 | V | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 2 | 24 | |||
HOLENDOVÁ Klára | Čšk Riegel Praha - Baník Praha | 2 | 2 | V | V | 4 | 4 | 2/6 | -1 | 22 | |||
LOVISEK Judit | Slavia Uk Bratislava | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 27 |
Skupina č. 4 | V/Z | Index | ZD | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STEFFLOVÁ Tereza | Usk Praha | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4 | 4/6 | 7 | 27 | |||
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 3 | V | 4 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | -2 | 23 | |||
RUBEŠOVÁ Tereza | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/6 | -7 | 20 | |||
PĚCHOVOVÁ Michaela | Usk Praha | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 8 | 28 | |||
DOUBOVÁ Daniela | Dukla Olomouc | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 5/6 | 10 | 27 | |||
HATLEOVÁ Veronika | Sokol Vršovice | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0/6 | -15 | 15 | |||
KUBUŠOVÁ Vlasta | Slavia Uk Bratislava | V | 4 | V | 3 | 2 | V | 3/6 | -1 | 24 |
Příjmení | Jméno | Národ | Kategorie | Skup. | Záp. | Final |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDRLE | Petr | C | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
KRUPAŘ | Petr | C | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
KŮSTKA | Jakub | C | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
SMUTNÁ | Tereza | C | 1 | 4 | 2 |