zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Brněnský krokodýl
fleret senioři
Sokol Brno I.
12.12. 2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
PIETRUSIEWICZ |
Radoslaw |
POL |
WROCLAW |
2 |
JONIAK |
Jakub |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
3 |
PUZIANOWSKI |
Michal |
POL |
WROCLAW |
3 |
SZUMIELEWICZ |
Pawel |
POL |
WROCLAW |
5 |
GMEREK |
Tomasz |
POL |
WROCLAW |
6 |
DOMSITZ |
Tibor |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
7 |
KRÁLIK |
Andrej |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
8 |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
9 |
KURFÜRST |
Jiří |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
10 |
VILÉM |
Michal |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
11 |
KREJČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
12 |
KURFÜRST |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE N.P. |
13 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
14 |
ŠABART |
Daniel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
15 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
16 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
17 |
HORVATH |
Michal |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
18 |
SGLUNDA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
19 |
HORONY |
Tamas |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
20 |
MAN |
Lukáš |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
21 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
22 |
KATONA |
Attila |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
23 |
OTRUBA |
Jan |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
24 |
KURFÜRST |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE N.P. |
25 |
LELKES |
Peter |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
26 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
27 |
VLADÍK |
Radim |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
28 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
29 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
30 |
CHREN |
Tomáš |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
31 |
BARTONĚK |
Jiří |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
32 |
MORAVEC |
Vladimír |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
33 |
ROČEK |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
34 |
KOBRLE |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
35 |
BALKÓ |
Štefan |
CZE |
SC METROPOL ÚSTÍ N.L. |
36 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
Quart_finales
1 |
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw |
POL |
|
|
|
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw |
8 |
KUNDERA Václav |
CZE |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw |
5 |
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel |
POL |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel |
|
4 |
DOMSITZ Tibor |
SVK |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw |
3 |
KRÁLIK Andrej |
SVK |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
JONIAK Jakub |
|
6 |
JONIAK Jakub |
SVK |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
JONIAK Jakub |
7 |
PUZIANOWSKI Michal |
POL |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PUZIANOWSKI Michal |
2 |
GMEREK Tomasz |
POL |
15/12 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw |
POL |
|
|
|
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw |
32 |
MORAVEC Vladimír |
CZE |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw |
17 |
ŠABART Daniel |
CZE |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ŠABART Daniel |
16 |
MAN Lukáš |
CZE |
15/3 |
|
9 |
HORONY Tamas |
SVK |
|
|
|
SRNA Jan |
24 |
SRNA Jan |
CZE |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
25 |
KUNDERA Václav |
CZE |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KUNDERA Václav |
8 |
SGLUNDA Ondřej |
CZE |
15/11 |
|
5 |
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel |
POL |
|
|
|
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel |
28 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
CZE |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel |
21 |
KURFÜRST Jan |
CZE |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KURFÜRST Michal |
12 |
KURFÜRST Michal |
CZE |
15/10 |
|
13 |
DOMSITZ Tibor |
SVK |
|
|
|
DOMSITZ Tibor |
20 |
OTRUBA Jan |
SVK |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
DOMSITZ Tibor |
29 |
CHREN Tomáš |
CZE |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KURFÜRST Jiří |
4 |
KURFÜRST Jiří |
CZE |
15/2 |
|
3 |
HORVATH Michal |
SVK |
|
|
|
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
30 |
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
CZE |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
KRÁLIK Andrej |
19 |
KATONA Attila |
SVK |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KRÁLIK Andrej |
14 |
KRÁLIK Andrej |
SVK |
15/9 |
|
11 |
JONIAK Jakub |
SVK |
|
|
|
JONIAK Jakub |
22 |
LELKES Peter |
SVK |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
JONIAK Jakub |
27 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
CZE |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VILÉM Michal |
6 |
VILÉM Michal |
SVK |
15/8 |
|
7 |
KREJČÍK Jan |
CZE |
|
|
|
KREJČÍK Jan |
26 |
VLADÍK Radim |
CZE |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
PUZIANOWSKI Michal |
23 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
CZE |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
PUZIANOWSKI Michal |
10 |
PUZIANOWSKI Michal |
POL |
15/8 |
|
15 |
PROKEŠ Josef |
CZE |
|
|
|
PROKEŠ Josef |
18 |
KALLA Libor |
CZE |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
GMEREK Tomasz |
31 |
BARTONĚK Jiří |
CZE |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
GMEREK Tomasz |
2 |
GMEREK Tomasz |
POL |
15/12 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
PIETRUSIEWICZ |
Radoslaw |
POL |
WROCLAW |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
GMEREK |
Tomasz |
POL |
WROCLAW |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
HORVATH |
Michal |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
KURFÜRST |
Jiří |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
SZUMIELEWICZ |
Pawel |
POL |
WROCLAW |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
VILÉM |
Michal |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
KREJČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
SGLUNDA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
HORONY |
Tamas |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
0.800 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
10 |
PUZIANOWSKI |
Michal |
POL |
WROCLAW |
0.750 |
8 |
19 |
postupující |
11 |
JONIAK |
Jakub |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.600 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
KURFÜRST |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE N.P. |
0.600 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
DOMSITZ |
Tibor |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
KRÁLIK |
Andrej |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.600 |
0 |
22 |
postupující |
15 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
16 |
MAN |
Lukáš |
CZE |
KŠ ZLÍN |
0.600 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
ŠABART |
Daniel |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
13 |
postupující |
18 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.400 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
KATONA |
Attila |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
0.400 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
OTRUBA |
Jan |
SVK |
STU BRATISLAVA |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
KURFÜRST |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE N.P. |
0.400 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
22 |
LELKES |
Peter |
SVK |
KŠ ŠAMORÍN |
0.400 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
24 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
25 |
KUNDERA |
Václav |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
26 |
VLADÍK |
Radim |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.250 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
27 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.200 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
28 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZE |
SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
0.200 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
29 |
CHREN |
Tomáš |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
14 |
postupující |
30 |
PŘICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
31 |
BARTONĚK |
Jiří |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
32 |
MORAVEC |
Vladimír |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.200 |
-14 |
9 |
postupující |
33 |
ROČEK |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.200 |
-18 |
6 |
vyřazen |
34 |
KOBRLE |
Pavel |
CZE |
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.000 |
-14 |
6 |
vyřazen |
35 |
BALKÓ |
Štefan |
CZE |
SC METROPOL ÚSTÍ N.L. |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
vyřazen |
36 |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
abandon1 |
|
|
odstoupeni |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRNA Jan |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
V5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
18 |
BALKÓ Štefan |
CZE |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
JONIAK Jakub |
SVK |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
21 |
GMEREK Tomasz |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
SGLUNDA Ondřej |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHREN Tomáš |
CZE |
|
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
KREJČÍK Jan |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
KRÁLIK Andrej |
SVK |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
22 |
KURFÜRST Michal |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
22 |
KATONA Attila |
SVK |
|
V5 |
2 |
4 |
V5 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
19 |
KUNDERA Václav |
CZE |
|
3 |
3 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ROČEK Michal |
CZE |
|
|
1 |
V5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-18 |
6 |
KALLA Libor |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
3 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
18 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
CZE |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
16 |
PROKEŠ Josef |
CZE |
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
16 |
SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
HORONY Tamas |
SVK |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
23 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VLADÍK Radim |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
1 |
X |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
10 |
KOBRLE Pavel |
CZE |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
X |
1 |
|
0/4 |
-14 |
6 |
ŠABART Daniel |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
2/4 |
1 |
13 |
HORVATH Michal |
SVK |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
X |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
KARDAŠ Jan |
CZE |
|
A |
A |
A |
A |
|
A |
|
abandon1 |
|
|
PUZIANOWSKI Michal |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
X |
|
|
3/4 |
8 |
19 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MORAVEC Vladimír |
CZE |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
PŘICHYSTAL Miroslav |
CZE |
|
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
VILÉM Michal |
SVK |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw |
POL |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
LELKES Peter |
SVK |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
KURFÜRST Jan |
CZE |
|
V5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
V5 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
16 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
OTRUBA Jan |
SVK |
|
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
MAN Lukáš |
CZE |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
0 |
0 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
-3 |
15 |
BARTONĚK Jiří |
CZE |
|
2 |
2 |
|
V5 |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
CIMLER Čestmír |
CZE |
|
1 |
V5 |
3 |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
KURFÜRST Jiří |
CZE |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
V5 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
DOMSITZ Tibor |
SVK |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
Document Engarde - 12.12.2009 20:45:25