zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Mladé naděje
fleret ml. žáci
SBI
18/10/2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
CERNY |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
2 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
3 |
KAZMIERCZAK |
Kacper |
|
WROCLAW |
3 |
TARASIEWICZ |
Maxime |
|
WROCLAW |
5 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
6 |
ANTKOWIAK |
Kacper |
|
WROCLAW |
7 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
8 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
9 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
10 |
STICHA |
Simon |
|
SK ZLÍN |
11 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
C.TESIN |
12 |
DAMS |
Bartlomiej |
|
WROCLAW |
13 |
HRADIL |
Jiří |
|
SK ZLÍN |
14 |
BENES |
Jiří |
|
BRNO |
15 |
STEFKA |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
16 |
BODIS |
Matej |
|
PLZEN |
17 |
CHYTRÝ |
Václav |
|
BRNO |
18 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
BRNO |
19 |
KLUS |
Tomas |
|
PLZEN |
20 |
SAMUEL |
Stepan |
|
BRNO |
21 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
STERNBERK |
22 |
ROHLINEK |
David |
|
BRNO |
23 |
BRÝDL |
Zdenek |
|
BRNO |
24 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTRICE |
25 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
25 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
27 |
HOSTAŠA |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
28 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
29 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
|
STERNBERK |
30 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
31 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
C.TESIN |
32 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
|
OSTRAVA |
33 |
LIPOWSKY |
Ondrej |
|
OSTRAVA |
34 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
Eleminace 32
1 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
17 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
STEFKA Martin |
|
16 |
STEFKA Martin |
Sk Zlín |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
9 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
|
|
24 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
|
25 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
|
|
8 |
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
Wroclaw |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
5 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
|
|
9/8 |
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
|
|
21 |
OSICKA Adam |
Sternberk |
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
DAMS Bartlomiej |
|
|
|
12 |
DAMS Bartlomiej |
Wroclaw |
4/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
|
13 |
HRADIL Jiří |
Sk Zlín |
|
|
9/3 |
|
|
|
|
HRADIL Jiří |
|
|
|
20 |
SAMUEL Stepan |
Brno |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
|
|
|
4 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
3 |
ANTKOWIAK Kacper |
Wroclaw |
|
|
|
|
7/5 |
|
|
|
ANTKOWIAK Kacper |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANTKOWIAK Kacper |
|
|
19 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzen |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
BODIS Matej |
|
|
|
14 |
CHYTRÝ Václav |
Brno |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAZMIERCZAK Kacper |
|
11 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
|
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
|
|
|
22 |
ROHLINEK David |
Brno |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAZMIERCZAK Kacper |
|
|
27 |
HOSTAŠA Daniel |
Brno |
|
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
KAZMIERCZAK Kacper |
|
|
|
6 |
KAZMIERCZAK Kacper |
Wroclaw |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
7 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
ŘÍHA Vilém |
|
|
26 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŘÍHA Vilém |
|
23 |
BRÝDL Zdenek |
Brno |
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
STICHA Simon |
|
|
10 |
STICHA Simon |
Sk Zlín |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
15 |
BENES Jiří |
Brno |
|
|
10/4 |
|
|
|
BENES Jiří |
|
18 |
KLUS Tomas |
Plzen |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
31 |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
2 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
1.000 |
17 |
21 |
postupující |
3 |
ANTKOWIAK |
Kacper |
|
WROCLAW |
0.833 |
16 |
22 |
postupující |
4 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.833 |
15 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
CERNY |
Jan |
|
BRNO |
0.833 |
7 |
16 |
postupující |
6 |
KAZMIERCZAK |
Kacper |
|
WROCLAW |
0.800 |
10 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
0.800 |
8 |
16 |
postupující |
8 |
TARASIEWICZ |
Maxime |
|
WROCLAW |
0.667 |
13 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
9 |
19 |
postupující |
10 |
STICHA |
Simon |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.667 |
7 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
C.TESIN |
0.667 |
4 |
16 |
postupující |
12 |
DAMS |
Bartlomiej |
|
WROCLAW |
0.667 |
4 |
12 |
postupující |
13 |
HRADIL |
Jiří |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.667 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
CHYTRÝ |
Václav |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
BENES |
Jiří |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
7 |
15 |
postupující |
16 |
STEFKA |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.600 |
2 |
11 |
postupující |
17 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
5 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
KLUS |
Tomas |
|
PLZEN |
0.500 |
2 |
19 |
postupující |
19 |
BODIS |
Matej |
|
PLZEN |
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
20 |
SAMUEL |
Stepan |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
21 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
|
STERNBERK |
0.500 |
-1 |
10 |
postupující |
22 |
ROHLINEK |
David |
|
BRNO |
0.333 |
-6 |
8 |
postupující |
23 |
BRÝDL |
Zdenek |
|
BRNO |
0.333 |
-8 |
12 |
postupující |
24 |
KONIG |
Robert |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.333 |
-9 |
10 |
postupující |
25 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.333 |
-10 |
10 |
postupující |
25 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-10 |
10 |
postupující |
27 |
HOSTAŠA |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-12 |
4 |
postupující |
28 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
|
BRNO |
0.167 |
-9 |
8 |
vyřazen |
29 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
|
STERNBERK |
0.167 |
-10 |
10 |
vyřazen |
30 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.167 |
-11 |
9 |
vyřazen |
31 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
|
C.TESIN |
0.167 |
-15 |
4 |
vyřazen |
32 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-12 |
7 |
vyřazen |
33 |
LIPOWSKY |
Ondrej |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-15 |
2 |
vyřazen |
34 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
|
BRNO |
0.000 |
-20 |
3 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
2 |
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V3 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
19 |
CHYTRÝ Václav |
Brno |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
0 |
16 |
BRÝDL Zdenek |
Brno |
|
V3 |
3 |
|
V4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
12 |
TRAJLINEK Jan |
Sternberk |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
V4 |
3 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
10 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
1 |
2 |
V4 |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
9 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
0 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V2 |
|
2 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
16 |
ANTKOWIAK Kacper |
Wroclaw |
|
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
5/6 |
16 |
22 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V1 |
V2 |
1 |
|
5/6 |
7 |
16 |
KLUS Tomas |
Plzen |
|
2 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
19 |
TARASIEWICZ Maxime |
Wroclaw |
|
3 |
3 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
13 |
22 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
V2 |
V4 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
10 |
OSICKA Adam |
Sternberk |
|
0 |
V4 |
0 |
1 |
|
V1 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
10 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0/6 |
-12 |
7 |
HRADIL Jiří |
Sk Zlín |
|
V2 |
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
|
|
4/6 |
1 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SAMUEL Stepan |
Brno |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
2 |
V4 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
16 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
2 |
|
V4 |
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
17 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Brno |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
V4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
8 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V2 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V3 |
|
6/6 |
17 |
21 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
V3 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
10 |
KONIG Robert |
Bystrice |
|
2 |
0 |
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
10 |
STICHA Simon |
Sk Zlín |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V2 |
1 |
2 |
V4 |
|
|
4/6 |
7 |
17 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOSTAŠA Daniel |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
V2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
4 |
BENES Jiří |
Brno |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
3 |
1 |
V3 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
15 |
LIPOWSKY Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
2 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
0 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
16 |
KAZMIERCZAK Kacper |
Wroclaw |
|
V4 |
V3 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
2 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
17 |
STEFKA Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
V4 |
1 |
V3 |
0 |
V3 |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
11 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
3 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
C.Tesin |
|
V3 |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
4 |
DAMS Bartlomiej |
Wroclaw |
|
V4 |
V2 |
|
V1 |
V3 |
2 |
0 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
12 |
ROHLINEK David |
Brno |
|
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
8 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzen |
|
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
V4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
15 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
3 |
|
5/6 |
15 |
23 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
6/6 |
20 |
24 |