zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Mladé naděje 09
fleret ml. ačky
SBI
17/10/2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
FRACKOWIAK |
Adrianna |
|
WROCLAW |
2 |
FRACKOWIAK |
Aleksandra |
|
WROCLAW |
3 |
SALAMON |
Hanna |
|
WROCLAW |
3 |
ZUROWSKA |
Beata |
|
WROCLAW |
5 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
6 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
7 |
CURYLO |
Matylda |
|
WROCLAW |
8 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
9 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
|
OPAVA |
10 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
|
ST.MESTO |
11 |
SMEJKALOVA |
Tereza |
|
H.BROD |
12 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
ST.MESTO |
13 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
|
OSTRAVA |
13 |
TRAJLINKOVA |
Julie |
|
STENBERK |
15 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
|
ST.MESTO |
16 |
KRYSIAK |
Wikroria |
|
WROCLAW |
17 |
TOMASOVA |
Magda |
|
OSTRAVA |
18 |
VICHOVA |
Andrea |
|
BYSTRICE |
19 |
CERMAKOVA |
Vendula |
|
BRNO |
20 |
KRIZOVA |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
21 |
PAZLAROVA |
Magdalena |
|
BOHEMIANS |
22 |
PANDER |
Julia |
|
WROCLAW |
23 |
ZBORILOVA |
Anna |
|
USK |
24 |
TEIMEROVA |
Karolina |
|
ST.MESTO |
25 |
NOVAKOVA |
Petra |
|
BYSTRICE |
26 |
PARTHONOVA |
Zuzana |
|
BOHEMIANS |
27 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
BRNO |
28 |
TRAJLINKOVA |
Natalie |
|
STENBERK |
29 |
OSICKOVA |
Vendula |
|
STENBERK |
Eleminace 32
1 |
FRACKOWIAK Adrianna |
Wroclaw |
|
|
|
FRACKOWIAK Adrianna |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRACKOWIAK Adrianna |
17 |
CERMAKOVA Vendula |
Brno |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
TRAJLINKOVA Julie |
|
16 |
TRAJLINKOVA Julie |
Stenberk |
10/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRACKOWIAK Adrianna |
9 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St.Mesto |
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CURYLO Matylda |
|
25 |
|
|
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
CURYLO Matylda |
|
|
8 |
CURYLO Matylda |
Wroclaw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRACKOWIAK Adrianna |
5 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
STENCLOVA Tereza |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STENCLOVA Tereza |
|
|
21 |
KRYSIAK Wikroria |
Wroclaw |
|
3/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
KRYSIAK Wikroria |
|
|
|
12 |
TOMASOVA Magda |
Ostrava |
10/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZUROWSKA Beata |
|
13 |
VICHOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
|
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
FLIBOROVA Klara |
|
|
|
20 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
4/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZUROWSKA Beata |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZUROWSKA Beata |
|
|
|
4 |
ZUROWSKA Beata |
Wroclaw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRACKOWIAK Adrianna |
3 |
SALAMON Hanna |
Wroclaw |
|
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
SALAMON Hanna |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALAMON Hanna |
|
|
19 |
PAZLAROVA Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
|
|
|
14 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
10/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SALAMON Hanna |
|
11 |
SMEJKALOVA Tereza |
H.Brod |
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
|
SMEJKALOVA Tereza |
|
|
|
22 |
PANDER Julia |
Wroclaw |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
|
|
|
6 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRACKOWIAK Aleksandra |
7 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
|
|
10/3 |
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
|
23 |
ZBORILOVA Anna |
Usk |
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
|
|
10 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
10/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRACKOWIAK Aleksandra |
15 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
|
10/6 |
|
|
|
KRALOVA Katerina |
|
18 |
KRIZOVA Tereza |
Bohemians |
10/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
FRACKOWIAK Aleksandra |
31 |
|
|
|
10/5 |
|
|
|
FRACKOWIAK Aleksandra |
2 |
FRACKOWIAK Aleksandra |
Wroclaw |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
FRACKOWIAK |
Adrianna |
|
WROCLAW |
1.000 |
23 |
27 |
postupující |
2 |
FRACKOWIAK |
Aleksandra |
|
WROCLAW |
1.000 |
23 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
ZUROWSKA |
Beata |
|
WROCLAW |
1.000 |
20 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
SALAMON |
Hanna |
|
WROCLAW |
1.000 |
20 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.857 |
15 |
23 |
postupující |
6 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
|
OPAVA |
0.714 |
3 |
13 |
postupující |
8 |
CURYLO |
Matylda |
|
WROCLAW |
0.667 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
|
ST.MESTO |
0.667 |
9 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
11 |
SMEJKALOVA |
Tereza |
|
H.BROD |
0.667 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
12 |
TOMASOVA |
Magda |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
13 |
VICHOVA |
Andrea |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.571 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
ST.MESTO |
0.500 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
TRAJLINKOVA |
Julie |
|
STENBERK |
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
15 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
CERMAKOVA |
Vendula |
|
BRNO |
0.500 |
-3 |
13 |
postupující |
18 |
KRIZOVA |
Tereza |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.429 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
PAZLAROVA |
Magdalena |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.333 |
-8 |
13 |
postupující |
20 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
|
ST.MESTO |
0.286 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
KRYSIAK |
Wikroria |
|
WROCLAW |
0.167 |
-7 |
12 |
postupující |
22 |
PANDER |
Julia |
|
WROCLAW |
0.167 |
-10 |
10 |
postupující |
23 |
ZBORILOVA |
Anna |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-12 |
10 |
postupující |
24 |
TEIMEROVA |
Karolina |
|
ST.MESTO |
0.167 |
-14 |
7 |
vyřazena |
25 |
NOVAKOVA |
Petra |
|
BYSTRICE |
0.167 |
-15 |
7 |
vyřazena |
26 |
PARTHONOVA |
Zuzana |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.167 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazena |
27 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
|
BRNO |
0.143 |
-11 |
11 |
vyřazena |
28 |
TRAJLINKOVA |
Natalie |
|
STENBERK |
0.000 |
-21 |
1 |
vyřazena |
29 |
OSICKOVA |
Vendula |
|
STENBERK |
0.000 |
-23 |
3 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SALAMON Hanna |
Wroclaw |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
20 |
24 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
0 |
|
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
17 |
CERMAKOVA Vendula |
Brno |
|
1 |
V4 |
|
0 |
V4 |
V2 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
13 |
CURYLO Matylda |
Wroclaw |
|
2 |
2 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
20 |
PARTHONOVA Zuzana |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
V4 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
5 |
TRAJLINKOVA Natalie |
Stenberk |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
1 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
3 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
|
4/6 |
7 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
15 |
ZUROWSKA Beata |
Wroclaw |
|
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
20 |
24 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St.Mesto |
|
V4 |
0 |
|
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
18 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
1 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
9 |
21 |
PANDER Julia |
Wroclaw |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
V4 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
10 |
NOVAKOVA Petra |
Bystrice |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
V4 |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
7 |
ZBORILOVA Anna |
Usk |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
V4 |
|
|
1/6 |
-12 |
10 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VICHOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
|
|
V4 |
V4 |
V2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
V4 |
|
4/7 |
1 |
17 |
KRIZOVA Tereza |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
|
V4 |
V3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
V4 |
|
3/7 |
-4 |
14 |
OSICKOVA Vendula |
Stenberk |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/7 |
-23 |
3 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
0 |
1 |
V4 |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
V4 |
|
2/7 |
-4 |
14 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V3 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V3 |
1 |
V4 |
|
6/7 |
15 |
23 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
V3 |
V3 |
V4 |
V2 |
0 |
|
0 |
V1 |
|
5/7 |
3 |
13 |
FRACKOWIAK Adrianna |
Wroclaw |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
V3 |
|
V4 |
|
7/7 |
23 |
27 |
MACKO Michaela |
Brno |
|
3 |
2 |
V2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1/7 |
-11 |
11 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRYSIAK Wikroria |
Wroclaw |
|
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
V4 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-7 |
12 |
PAZLAROVA Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
V4 |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
V4 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
13 |
SMEJKALOVA Tereza |
H.Brod |
|
V3 |
V4 |
|
1 |
2 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
18 |
FRACKOWIAK Aleksandra |
Wroclaw |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
23 |
24 |
TOMASOVA Magda |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V4 |
0 |
|
1 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
17 |
TEIMEROVA Karolina |
St.Mesto |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
V4 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
7 |
TRAJLINKOVA Julie |
Stenberk |
|
V4 |
V4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
V4 |
|
|
3/6 |
-1 |
15 |
Document Engarde - 17.10.2009 22:16:54