zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Mladé naděje
fleret žáci
SBI
18/10/2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KOTLESZKA |
Michal |
|
WROCLAW |
2 |
SAWCZYN |
Mateusz |
|
WROCLAW |
3 |
GAWLIKOWSKI |
Karol |
|
WROCLAW |
3 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
|
BRNO |
5 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
6 |
KALINOWSKI |
Jakub |
|
WROCLAW |
7 |
LISKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
8 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
9 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
PLZEN |
10 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
11 |
HANKA |
Dalibor |
|
MOST |
12 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
|
OSTRAVA |
13 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
|
OPAVA |
14 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
BRNO |
15 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLÍN |
16 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
17 |
VSIANSKY |
Vit |
|
BRNO |
18 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
19 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
|
BRNO |
20 |
HRADIL |
Jiří |
|
SK ZLÍN |
21 |
WOJNAROWICZ |
Maciey |
|
WROCLAW |
22 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
|
OPAVA |
23 |
ONDUS |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
24 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
25 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
26 |
PLATZER |
Tadeáš |
|
PLZEN |
27 |
STICHA |
Simon |
|
SK ZLÍN |
28 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
|
BRNO |
29 |
STEFKA |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
30 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
31 |
CERVINKA |
Martin |
|
STERNBERK |
32 |
MAXA |
Filip |
|
BOHEMIANS |
33 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
34 |
MÁDL |
Marek |
|
BOHEMIANS |
35 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
|
BRNO |
35 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
37 |
KLUS |
Tomas |
|
PLZEN |
Eleminace 32
1 |
KOTLESZKA Michal |
Wroclaw |
|
|
|
KOTLESZKA Michal |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTLESZKA Michal |
17 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
LACINA Radim |
|
16 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTLESZKA Michal |
9 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
BRADAC Petr |
|
|
24 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
25 |
PLATZER Tadeáš |
Plzen |
|
11/9 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
|
|
8 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTLESZKA Michal |
5 |
KALINOWSKI Jakub |
Wroclaw |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KALINOWSKI Jakub |
|
|
|
28 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KALINOWSKI Jakub |
|
|
21 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlín |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
SLIVA Dominik |
|
|
|
12 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
|
13 |
HANKA Dalibor |
Most |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
HANKA Dalibor |
|
|
|
20 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
13/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
|
|
29 |
STEFKA Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
14/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
|
|
|
4 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTLESZKA Michal |
3 |
SAWCZYN Mateusz |
Wroclaw |
|
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SAWCZYN Mateusz |
|
|
|
30 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAWCZYN Mateusz |
|
|
19 |
WOJNAROWICZ Maciey |
Wroclaw |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Jakub |
|
|
|
14 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
Ostrava |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAWCZYN Mateusz |
|
11 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
|
|
|
22 |
ONDUS Jan |
Ostrava |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LISKOVEC Pavel |
|
|
27 |
STICHA Simon |
Sk Zlín |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
LISKOVEC Pavel |
|
|
|
6 |
LISKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAWCZYN Mateusz |
7 |
VSIANSKY Vit |
Brno |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
|
26 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAWLIKOWSKI Karol |
|
23 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
GAWLIKOWSKI Karol |
|
|
10 |
GAWLIKOWSKI Karol |
Wroclaw |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAWLIKOWSKI Karol |
15 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KLOCEK Lukas |
|
18 |
HRADIL Jiří |
Sk Zlín |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
31 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
2 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KOTLESZKA |
Michal |
|
WROCLAW |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
|
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
SAWCZYN |
Mateusz |
|
WROCLAW |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
|
BRNO |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
KALINOWSKI |
Jakub |
|
WROCLAW |
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
postupující |
6 |
LISKOVEC |
Pavel |
|
MOST |
0.833 |
18 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
VSIANSKY |
Vit |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
|
OPAVA |
0.800 |
13 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
|
PLZEN |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
GAWLIKOWSKI |
Karol |
|
WROCLAW |
0.800 |
9 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
SRP |
Sasa |
|
BRNO |
0.800 |
9 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
LINHART |
David |
|
BRNO |
0.667 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
HANKA |
Dalibor |
|
MOST |
0.600 |
8 |
18 |
postupující |
14 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
15 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
|
OPAVA |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
4 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
LACINA |
Radim |
|
BRNO |
0.600 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
HRADIL |
Jiří |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.600 |
-2 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
WOJNAROWICZ |
Maciey |
|
WROCLAW |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
20 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
|
OPAVA |
0.400 |
-2 |
15 |
postupující |
21 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.400 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
22 |
ONDUS |
Jan |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-4 |
13 |
postupující |
24 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
25 |
PLATZER |
Tadeáš |
|
PLZEN |
0.333 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
26 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
|
OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
27 |
STICHA |
Simon |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
28 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
|
BRNO |
0.200 |
-10 |
10 |
postupující |
29 |
STEFKA |
Martin |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
postupující |
30 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-11 |
9 |
postupující |
31 |
CERVINKA |
Martin |
|
STERNBERK |
0.200 |
-14 |
10 |
vyřazen |
32 |
MAXA |
Filip |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.167 |
-12 |
17 |
vyřazen |
33 |
FRANK |
Filip |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
vyřazen |
34 |
MÁDL |
Marek |
|
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
35 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
|
BRNO |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
35 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
|
SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
37 |
KLUS |
Tomas |
|
PLZEN |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V3 |
4 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
CERVINKA Martin |
Sternberk |
|
1 |
|
V5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
MÁDL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
4 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
HANKA Dalibor |
Most |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
18 |
HRADIL Jiří |
Sk Zlín |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
17 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
V5 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
17 |
KALINOWSKI Jakub |
Wroclaw |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
16 |
30 |
LISKOVEC Pavel |
Most |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
18 |
28 |
PLATZER Tadeáš |
Plzen |
|
V5 |
1 |
0 |
|
4 |
0 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
15 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V5 |
3 |
1 |
V2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
21 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
V5 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
0 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
18 |
WOJNAROWICZ Maciey |
Wroclaw |
|
3 |
|
V5 |
1 |
4 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
3 |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
15 |
ONDUS Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
STICHA Simon |
Sk Zlín |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
V5 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VSIANSKY Vit |
Brno |
|
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
GAWLIKOWSKI Karol |
Wroclaw |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
9 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlín |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
2/5 |
-2 |
15 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
V5 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
10 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
1 |
V3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
19 |
SAWCZYN Mateusz |
Wroclaw |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlín |
|
V5 |
2 |
0 |
|
V5 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
14 |
KLUS Tomas |
Plzen |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
1 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
19 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
17 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
Brno |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
21 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
V5 |
0 |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
13 |
STEFKA Martin |
Sk Zlín |
|
2 |
V5 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
KOTLESZKA Michal |
Wroclaw |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |