zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Mladé naděje 09
fleret žačky
SBI
17/10/2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
2 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
3 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
5 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
6 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Monika |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
7 |
ŘÍHOVÁ |
Linda |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
8 |
MALASKOVÁ |
Františka |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
9 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ |
Mariana |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
10 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magdalena |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
11 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
12 |
KOPŘIVOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
13 |
KVARDOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
14 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ |
Vendula |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
15 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
16 |
KAVANOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
17 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
18 |
ŘÍČAŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
19 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
20 |
OSIČKOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
21 |
ŠIKULOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
22 |
TREJTNAROVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
23 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
24 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
25 |
MEIXNEROVÁ |
Karla |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
26 |
HÁBOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
27 |
FLIBOROVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
28 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
29 |
VICHOVA |
Andrea |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
30 |
PAZLAROVÁ |
Magdalena |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
31 |
ZBORILOVA |
Anna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
32 |
PARTHONOVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
Eleminace 32
1 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň |
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
17 |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
Sk Staré Město |
|
11/3 |
|
|
|
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
|
16 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
Sokol Brno I. |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
9 |
ŘÍHOVÁ Linda |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ŘÍHOVÁ Linda |
|
|
24 |
MEIXNEROVÁ Karla |
Sokol Brno I. |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŘÍHOVÁ Linda |
|
25 |
HÁBOVÁ Markéta |
Bohemians Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
|
|
8 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
Šerm Ostrava |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
5 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
|
7/5 |
|
|
|
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
|
|
21 |
TREJTNAROVÁ Kristýna |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOPŘIVOVÁ Štěpánka |
|
|
|
12 |
KOPŘIVOVÁ Štěpánka |
Usk Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
|
13 |
ŘÍČAŘOVÁ Anežka |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
|
|
|
20 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Sk Staré Město |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
5/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
|
|
|
4 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
3 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
|
|
19 |
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDOVÁ Dominika |
|
|
|
14 |
KVARDOVÁ Dominika |
Sokol Brno I. |
14/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
|
11 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
Sk Staré Město |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
|
|
|
22 |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Šerm Ostrava |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Monika |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Monika |
|
|
|
6 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Monika |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
7 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KAVANOVÁ Natálie |
|
|
26 |
KAVANOVÁ Natálie |
Slezan Opava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
|
23 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
|
|
10 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Šerm Ostrava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
15 |
MALASKOVÁ Františka |
Bohemians Praha |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
MALASKOVÁ Františka |
|
18 |
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
MALASKOVÁ Františka |
31 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariana |
2 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariana |
Usk Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ |
Mariana |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
13 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.833 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
5 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Monika |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magdalena |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
ŘÍHOVÁ |
Linda |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.667 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
KOPŘIVOVÁ |
Štěpánka |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
ŘÍČAŘOVÁ |
Anežka |
CZE |
LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
KVARDOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
MALASKOVÁ |
Františka |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ |
Vendula |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
postupující |
17 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.500 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
OSIČKOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
0.500 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
19 |
ŠIKULOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.400 |
5 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.400 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
TREJTNAROVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.400 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
22 |
KRÁLOVÁ |
Kateřina |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-7 |
12 |
postupující |
23 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
0.333 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
24 |
MEIXNEROVÁ |
Karla |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.333 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
25 |
HÁBOVÁ |
Markéta |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.333 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
26 |
KAVANOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.200 |
-8 |
15 |
postupující |
27 |
FLIBOROVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.200 |
-13 |
9 |
vyřazena |
28 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.200 |
-14 |
9 |
vyřazena |
29 |
VICHOVA |
Andrea |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazena |
30 |
PAZLAROVÁ |
Magdalena |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.000 |
-17 |
6 |
vyřazena |
31 |
ZBORILOVA |
Anna |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazena |
32 |
PARTHONOVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
Sk Staré Město |
|
0 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
23 |
ZBORILOVA Anna |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
HÁBOVÁ Markéta |
Bohemians Praha |
|
1 |
0 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
13 |
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
1 |
4 |
V5 |
4 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
|
4 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
19 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
|
4/6 |
9 |
26 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VICHOVA Andrea |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians Praha |
|
V5 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
KVARDOVÁ Dominika |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Sk Staré Město |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
1 |
17 |
PECHÁČKOVÁ Mariana |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Monika |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
2 |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
12 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
MALASKOVÁ Františka |
Bohemians Praha |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
TREJTNAROVÁ Kristýna |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
13 |
KAVANOVÁ Natálie |
Slezan Opava |
|
2 |
2 |
V5 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
15 |
KOPŘIVOVÁ Štěpánka |
Usk Praha |
|
V5 |
3 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ŘÍHOVÁ Linda |
Usk Praha |
|
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
25 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
27 |
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
0 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
2 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
20 |
PARTHONOVÁ Zuzana |
Bohemians Praha |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Slezan Opava |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
26 |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
Sk Staré Město |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
19 |
MEIXNEROVÁ Karla |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
|
2/6 |
-4 |
18 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
13 |
23 |
ŘÍČAŘOVÁ Anežka |
Lokomotiva Liberec |
|
4 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
FLIBOROVÁ Klára |
Sk Staré Město |
|
2 |
3 |
|
V3 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
9 |
PAZLAROVÁ Magdalena |
Bohemians Praha |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
6 |
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
3 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
5 |
19 |
MATYÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
Document Engarde - 17.10.2009 22:19:05