zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2009
kadeti fleret
1.11.2009
Tyršův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
2 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
CZE |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
3 |
BAKEŠ |
Matěj |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
3 |
BENEŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
5 |
JELEN |
Jonáš |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
6 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
7 |
NOVÁK |
René |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
8 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
9 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
10 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
11 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
|
|
KOŘÍNEK David |
8 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians Praha |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
KOŘÍNEK David |
5 |
BAKEŠ Matěj |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BAKEŠ Matěj |
|
4 |
JELEN Jonáš |
Šerm Ostrava |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
3 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
13/11 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
|
6 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sokol Brno I. |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondřej |
7 |
NOVÁK René |
Bohemians Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BENEŠ Jan |
2 |
BENEŠ Jan |
Sokol Brno I. |
15/9 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KOŘÍNEK |
David |
CZE |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
1.000 |
23 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
BENEŠ |
Jan |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
1.000 |
12 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
KVARDA |
Ondřej |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
4 |
JELEN |
Jonáš |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
4 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
BAKEŠ |
Matěj |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
6 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.400 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
7 |
NOVÁK |
René |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.250 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
8 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.250 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
9 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.250 |
-8 |
11 |
vyřazen |
10 |
BENEŠ |
Jiří |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
vyřazen |
11 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians Praha |
|
|
V |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
14 |
NOVÁK René |
Bohemians Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
14 |
LACINA Radim |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-8 |
11 |
BENEŠ Jan |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/4 |
12 |
20 |
JELEN Jonáš |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
3/4 |
4 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
14 |
BENEŠ Jiří |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
KVARDA Ondřej |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
KOŘÍNEK David |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
23 |
25 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians Praha |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
BAKEŠ Matěj |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
2 |
18 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BURIAN |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
4 |
Document Engarde - 1.11.2009 19:04:17