zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2009
fleret kadetky
1.11.2009
Tyršův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
2 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
3 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ |
Denisa |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
3 |
KOLÍNKOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
5 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
6 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
7 |
ŠIKULOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
8 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
9 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Monika |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
10 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
11 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magdalena |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
12 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
13 |
KVARDOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
14 |
MALASKOVÁ |
Františka |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
15 |
LÁTALOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
16 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
17 |
MARŠOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
18 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
19 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
20 |
KOUTNÁ |
Sára |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
21 |
LIŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
SG. OLOMOUC |
22 |
FLIBOROVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
23 |
MELOUNOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
SG. OLOMOUC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
|
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
8 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Sk Staré Město |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
5 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Slezan Opava |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
|
4 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
Šerm Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
3 |
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela |
|
6 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Šerm Ostrava |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
7 |
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
13/12 |
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
2 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
15/0 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
|
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
17 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians Praha |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
16 |
MARŠOVÁ Kristýna |
Bohemians Praha |
15/1 |
|
9 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Monika |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Monika |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
25 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
8 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Sk Staré Město |
|
|
5 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
21 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
12 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
Sk Staré Město |
|
|
13 |
KVARDOVÁ Dominika |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
KVARDOVÁ Dominika |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
4 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
|
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela |
19 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
MALASKOVÁ Františka |
14 |
MALASKOVÁ Františka |
Bohemians Praha |
|
|
11 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
27 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
6 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
7 |
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
|
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
23 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
10 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
15 |
LÁTALOVÁ Marie |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
|
|
LÁTALOVÁ Marie |
18 |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
Sk Staré Město |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
31 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
2 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
REMEŠOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
1 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ |
Zuzana |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
KOLÍNKOVÁ |
Gabriela |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
BOHÁČKOVÁ |
Denisa |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
postupující |
5 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Sabina |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
ŠIKULOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.800 |
6 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.750 |
9 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
HENDRICHOVÁ |
Monika |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
10 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magdalena |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
12 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ |
Alžběta |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.400 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
13 |
KVARDOVÁ |
Dominika |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.400 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
MALASKOVÁ |
Františka |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
16 |
postupující |
15 |
LÁTALOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
0.400 |
-9 |
10 |
postupující |
16 |
MARŠOVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.250 |
-7 |
9 |
postupující |
17 |
STAŇKOVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.200 |
-6 |
14 |
postupující |
18 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.200 |
-9 |
11 |
postupující |
19 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
BOHEMIANS PRAHA |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
vyřazena |
20 |
KOUTNÁ |
Sára |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-11 |
10 |
vyřazena |
21 |
LIŠKOVÁ |
Kateřina |
|
SG. OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-17 |
3 |
vyřazena |
22 |
FLIBOROVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazena |
23 |
MELOUNOVÁ |
Karolína |
|
SG. OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BOHÁČKOVÁ Denisa |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
13 |
20 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
3 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
2 |
15 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Sk Staré Město |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
9 |
17 |
MARŠOVÁ Kristýna |
Bohemians Praha |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
V |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
9 |
LIŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
Sg. Olomouc |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0/4 |
-17 |
3 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HENDRICHOVÁ Monika |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
18 |
HENDRICHOVÁ Sabina |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
1 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
20 |
MELOUNOVÁ Karolína |
Sg. Olomouc |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
KŘÍŽOVÁ Tereza |
Bohemians Praha |
|
4 |
0 |
V |
|
2 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta |
Sk Staré Město |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
2/5 |
3 |
19 |
BUKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
REMEŠOVÁ Klára |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
18 |
STAŇKOVÁ Klára |
Bohemians Praha |
|
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
14 |
KVARDOVÁ Dominika |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
20 |
FLIBOROVÁ Klára |
Sk Staré Město |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
6 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOUTNÁ Sára |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
4 |
V2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
10 |
KOLÍNKOVÁ Gabriela |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
Sk Staré Město |
|
1 |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
11 |
MALASKOVÁ Františka |
Bohemians Praha |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
16 |
LÁTALOVÁ Marie |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-9 |
10 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
BURIAN |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
KARDAS |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
KOUBA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
NESHODA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
PAVELEK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Document Engarde - 1.11.2009 19:05:38