zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2009
31.10.2009
šavle junioři
Tyršův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
JURAS |
Michael |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
2 |
GLADYSHEV |
Mikhail |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
|
PALAC MLADEZE KATOWICE |
5 |
SEWERYN |
Bartosz |
|
PALAC MLADEZE KATOWICE |
6 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
7 |
DUDEK |
Maciej |
|
PALAC MLADEZE KATOWICE |
8 |
CSEPLO |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
9 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
10 |
OCHMAN |
Martin |
CZE |
SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
11 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
JURAS Michael |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
JURAS Michael |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURAS Michael |
9 |
CSEPLO Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CSEPLO Jan |
|
8 |
NEKARDA Martin |
Sk Staré Město |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURAS Michael |
5 |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu Praha |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BRODIL Radek |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRODIL Radek |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
FUČÍK Jan |
|
|
4 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURAS Michael |
3 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
Palac Mladeze Katowice |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
|
11 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
DUDEK Maciej |
|
|
6 |
DUDEK Maciej |
Palac Mladeze Katowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GLADYSHEV Mikhail |
7 |
GLADYSHEV Mikhail |
Amu Praha |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
GLADYSHEV Mikhail |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GLADYSHEV Mikhail |
15 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SEWERYN Bartosz |
2 |
SEWERYN Bartosz |
Palac Mladeze Katowice |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
JURAS |
Michael |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
SEWERYN |
Bartosz |
|
PALAC MLADEZE KATOWICE |
0.800 |
9 |
23 |
postupující |
3 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
|
PALAC MLADEZE KATOWICE |
0.750 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
4 |
FUČÍK |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
DUDEK |
Maciej |
|
PALAC MLADEZE KATOWICE |
0.600 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
7 |
GLADYSHEV |
Mikhail |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.500 |
3 |
15 |
postupující |
8 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.400 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
9 |
CSEPLO |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.250 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
10 |
OCHMAN |
Martin |
CZE |
SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
11 |
GRULICH |
Jakub |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazen |
12 |
RICHTÁR |
David |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
exclusion1 |
|
|
vyloučení |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
GLADYSHEV Mikhail |
Amu Praha |
|
|
V |
X |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
2/4 |
3 |
15 |
CSEPLO Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
0 |
|
X |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
10 |
RICHTÁR David |
Slezan Opava |
|
E |
E |
|
E |
E |
E |
|
exclusion1 |
|
|
JURAS Michael |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
V |
X |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
OCHMAN Martin |
Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc |
|
2 |
2 |
X |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
Palac Mladeze Katowice |
|
V |
V |
X |
0 |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
3 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DUDEK Maciej |
Palac Mladeze Katowice |
|
|
2 |
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
17 |
SEWERYN Bartosz |
Palac Mladeze Katowice |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
23 |
NEKARDA Martin |
Sk Staré Město |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
GRULICH Jakub |
Slezan Opava |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
FUČÍK Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu Praha |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
BORNA Fr. |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
DOLEŽAL |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
JURAS |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KURIC |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
SIROTA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
TRUBAČIK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
Document Engarde - 31.10.2009 19:36:01