zpet do kalendare
Opavský listopad 2009
senioři
31.10.2009
Tyršův stadion
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
JURAS |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
2 |
TRUBAČÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
3 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
3 |
SIROTA |
Alexandr |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
5 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
6 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
7 |
GLADYSHEV |
Mikhail |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
8 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
9 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
|
AZS AWF KATOVICE |
10 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
11 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
12 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
13 |
ŠTULÍR |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
14 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
15 |
DUDEK |
Maciej |
|
PALAC MLADEZE KATOWICE |
16 |
ČAPEK |
Michal |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
17 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
18 |
SEWERYN |
Bartosz |
|
PALAC MLADEZE KATOWICE |
19 |
LANZOVÁ |
Jana |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
20 |
VRTALOVÁ |
Tana |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
21 |
HONSOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
22 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
23 |
HAVLÍČEK |
Pavel |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
24 |
CSEPLÖ |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
25 |
VAJDA |
Radim |
|
ASPV ZLÍN |
26 |
BORNA |
František |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
Eliminace 32
1 |
JURAS Michal |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
JURAS Michal |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURAS Michal |
17 |
SEWERYN Bartosz |
Palac Mladeze Katowice |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
DUDEK Maciej |
|
16 |
DUDEK Maciej |
Palac Mladeze Katowice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURAS Michal |
9 |
GLADYSHEV Mikhail |
Amu Praha |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
GLADYSHEV Mikhail |
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GLADYSHEV Mikhail |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
ŠKERLE Michal |
|
|
8 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURAS Michal |
5 |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Jan |
|
|
21 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTULÍR Vojtěch |
|
|
|
12 |
ŠTULÍR Vojtěch |
Sk Staré Město |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIROTA Alexandr |
|
13 |
SIROTA Alexandr |
Amu Praha |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
SIROTA Alexandr |
|
|
|
20 |
VRTALOVÁ Tana |
Sk Staré Město |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIROTA Alexandr |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
|
|
|
4 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
Azs Awf Katovice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURAS Michal |
3 |
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
Sk Staré Město |
|
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
|
|
19 |
ČAPEK Michal |
Šk Houštka |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
ČAPEK Michal |
|
|
|
14 |
NEKARDA Martin |
Sk Staré Město |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
|
11 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
|
|
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOSCHNA Jan |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
DRNEK Kryštof |
|
|
|
6 |
DRNEK Kryštof |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
7 |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu Praha |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
BRODIL Radek |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRODIL Radek |
|
23 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
KALLA Libor |
|
|
10 |
KALLA Libor |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
15 |
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
Amu Praha |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
|
18 |
LANZOVÁ Jana |
Usk Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
31 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KURIC Miroslav |
2 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
JURAS |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
KURIC |
Miroslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
TRUBAČÍK |
Michal |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
4 |
KOWALEWSKI |
Kamil |
|
AZS AWF KATOVICE |
0.833 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
DOLEŽAL |
Jan |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.833 |
12 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
DRNEK |
Kryštof |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.800 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
BRODIL |
Radek |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.667 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
ŠKERLE |
Michal |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.667 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
9 |
GLADYSHEV |
Mikhail |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.667 |
9 |
26 |
postupující |
10 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.600 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
HOSCHNA |
Jan |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.600 |
6 |
23 |
postupující |
12 |
ŠTULÍR |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
SIROTA |
Alexandr |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
postupující |
14 |
NEKARDA |
Martin |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
15 |
DOLEŽAL |
Bohuslav |
CZE |
AMU PRAHA |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
DUDEK |
Maciej |
|
PALAC MLADEZE KATOWICE |
0.400 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
SEWERYN |
Bartosz |
|
PALAC MLADEZE KATOWICE |
0.400 |
-3 |
15 |
postupující |
18 |
LANZOVÁ |
Jana |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
ČAPEK |
Michal |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.333 |
-5 |
20 |
postupující |
20 |
VRTALOVÁ |
Tana |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.167 |
-13 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
HONSOVÁ |
Lucie |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.167 |
-16 |
13 |
vyřazen |
22 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.167 |
-17 |
10 |
vyřazen |
23 |
HAVLÍČEK |
Pavel |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.167 |
-18 |
10 |
vyřazen |
24 |
CSEPLÖ |
Jan |
CZE |
ŠK HOUŠTKA |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazen |
25 |
VAJDA |
Radim |
|
ASPV ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
26 |
BORNA |
František |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOLEŽAL Jan |
Amu Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
12 |
27 |
VRTALOVÁ Tana |
Sk Staré Město |
|
1 |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
14 |
RICHTAR David |
Slezan Opava |
|
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
10 |
BRODIL Radek |
Amu Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
28 |
TRUBAČÍK Michal |
Sk Staré Město |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
HAVLÍČEK Pavel |
Šk Houštka |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
10 |
ŠKERLE Michal |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
10 |
27 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LANZOVÁ Jana |
Usk Praha |
|
|
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
DUDEK Maciej |
Palac Mladeze Katowice |
|
3 |
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
19 |
ŠTULÍR Vojtěch |
Sk Staré Město |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
HOSCHNA Jan |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
23 |
CSEPLÖ Jan |
Šk Houštka |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
KURIC Miroslav |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DRNEK Kryštof |
Amu Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
2 |
21 |
SIROTA Alexandr |
Amu Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
NEKARDA Martin |
Sk Staré Město |
|
2 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
KALLA Libor |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
11 |
23 |
SEWERYN Bartosz |
Palac Mladeze Katowice |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
15 |
VAJDA Radim |
Aspv Zlín |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOLEŽAL Bohuslav |
Amu Praha |
|
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
HONSOVÁ Lucie |
Sk Staré Město |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
13 |
JURAS Michal |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
GLADYSHEV Mikhail |
Amu Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
26 |
ČAPEK Michal |
Šk Houštka |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
20 |
BORNA František |
Slezan Opava |
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
KOWALEWSKI Kamil |
Azs Awf Katovice |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
14 |
25 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CSEPLO |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
DOLEŽAL |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
GLADYSHEV |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
HOSCHNA |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
KURIC |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
LÁTAL |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
SIROTA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
TRUBAČIK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
Document Engarde - 31.10.2009 19:39:31