zpet do kalendare
Štít města Písku
Turnaj seriálu M ČR
Kord mladší žáci
12.12.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
2 |
KOSEK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLIN |
3 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
3 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
5 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
6 |
DOKSANSKY |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
7 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
8 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
9 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
10 |
TOVARYS |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
11 |
NOVOTNY |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
BEDNAR |
Krystof |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
13 |
STAMPACH |
Erwin |
|
FC KARLIN |
14 |
MORTŠTADT |
Filip |
|
SC ÚSTÍ N.L. |
15 |
PETERSEN |
Cornelius |
|
SV EINHEIT ALTENBURG |
16 |
KUCERA |
Vaclav |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
17 |
BORECKÝ |
Roman |
|
BĚLÁ |
18 |
SVĚTLÍK |
Ladislav |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
19 |
CURDA |
Ales |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
20 |
VEDRAL |
Matyas |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
21 |
DVORAK |
Daniel |
|
FC KARLIN |
22 |
KRATOCHVIL |
Jonas |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
23 |
MĚSÍČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SC ÚSTÍ N.L. |
24 |
NIGRÍN |
Jiří |
|
BĚLÁ |
25 |
MELSKI |
Dominik |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
26 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
27 |
PAVLÍK |
Matiáš |
|
SC PRAHA |
28 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
29 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
30 |
VODVÁŘKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
31 |
WUTSCHA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
JURKA Tomas |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
8 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
KOSEK Ondrej |
5 |
KOSEK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KOSEK Ondrej |
|
4 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
3 |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
|
6 |
DOKSANSKY Adam |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
7 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litoměřice |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
2 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
15/8 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
JURKA Tomas |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
17 |
BORECKÝ Roman |
Bělá |
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
KUCERA Vaclav |
16 |
KUCERA Vaclav |
Sokol Písek |
15/13 |
|
9 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
24 |
NIGRÍN Jiří |
Bělá |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
25 |
MELSKI Dominik |
Sokol Písek |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
TOVARYS Jan |
8 |
TOVARYS Jan |
Sc Praha |
15/2 |
|
5 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOSEK Ondrej |
21 |
DVORAK Daniel |
Fc Karlin |
|
9/7 |
|
|
|
KOSEK Ondrej |
12 |
KOSEK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
15/11 |
|
13 |
STAMPACH Erwin |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
|
STAMPACH Erwin |
20 |
VEDRAL Matyas |
Loko K.Vary |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matěj |
4 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
|
3 |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
19 |
CURDA Ales |
Loko K.Vary |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
MORTŠTADT Filip |
14 |
MORTŠTADT Filip |
Sc Ústí N.L. |
15/4 |
|
11 |
BEDNAR Krystof |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
|
|
BEDNAR Krystof |
22 |
KRATOCHVIL Jonas |
Loko K.Vary |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
DOKSANSKY Adam |
27 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
DOKSANSKY Adam |
6 |
DOKSANSKY Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
|
7 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litoměřice |
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STRNAD Ondrej |
23 |
MĚSÍČEK Vojtěch |
Sc Ústí N.L. |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Jiri |
10 |
NOVOTNY Jiri |
Sc Praha |
15/6 |
|
15 |
PETERSEN Cornelius |
Sv Einheit Altenburg |
|
|
|
PETERSEN Cornelius |
18 |
SVĚTLÍK Ladislav |
Sokol Dejvice |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
31 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
2 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
22 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
RAUS |
Matěj |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
5 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
1.000 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
DOKSANSKY |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
12 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
STRNAD |
Ondrej |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
TOVARYS |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
NOVOTNY |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
BEDNAR |
Krystof |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
0.600 |
8 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
KOSEK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.600 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
STAMPACH |
Erwin |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
MORTŠTADT |
Filip |
|
SC ÚSTÍ N.L. |
0.600 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
PETERSEN |
Cornelius |
|
SV EINHEIT ALTENBURG |
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
KUCERA |
Vaclav |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
0.500 |
-3 |
22 |
postupující |
17 |
BORECKÝ |
Roman |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
SVĚTLÍK |
Ladislav |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
0.400 |
-3 |
14 |
postupující |
19 |
CURDA |
Ales |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.400 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
20 |
VEDRAL |
Matyas |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.333 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
21 |
DVORAK |
Daniel |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.200 |
-4 |
18 |
postupující |
22 |
KRATOCHVIL |
Jonas |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.200 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
MĚSÍČEK |
Vojtěch |
|
SC ÚSTÍ N.L. |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
24 |
NIGRÍN |
Jiří |
|
BĚLÁ |
0.200 |
-9 |
11 |
postupující |
25 |
MELSKI |
Dominik |
|
SOKOL PÍSEK |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
26 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-14 |
10 |
vyřazen |
27 |
PAVLÍK |
Matiáš |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.167 |
-11 |
16 |
vyřazen |
28 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-13 |
15 |
vyřazen |
29 |
MOUCHA |
Frantisek |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
vyřazen |
30 |
VODVÁŘKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazen |
31 |
WUTSCHA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-22 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
VODVÁŘKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
22 |
25 |
STRNAD Ondrej |
Litoměřice |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
CURDA Ales |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-10 |
11 |
NIGRÍN Jiří |
Bělá |
|
V |
0 |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
11 |
BEDNAR Krystof |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
8 |
19 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PAVLÍK Matiáš |
Sc Praha |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
V4 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
16 |
PETERSEN Cornelius |
Sv Einheit Altenburg |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
V4 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
15 |
DOKSANSKY Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
4 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
28 |
KUCERA Vaclav |
Sokol Písek |
|
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
22 |
VEDRAL Matyas |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
V |
V |
0 |
4 |
|
0 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
JURKA Tomas |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HLAVA Marek |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
KRATOCHVIL Jonas |
Loko K.Vary |
|
1 |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
15 |
NOVOTNY Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
V |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
DVORAK Daniel |
Fc Karlin |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-4 |
18 |
MORTŠTADT Filip |
Sc Ústí N.L. |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
0 |
17 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
WUTSCHA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
2 |
BORECKÝ Roman |
Bělá |
|
V |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
STAMPACH Erwin |
Fc Karlin |
|
V |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
RAUS Matěj |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
21 |
MĚSÍČEK Vojtěch |
Sc Ústí N.L. |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MOUCHA Frantisek |
Litoměřice |
|
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
V |
|
V |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
24 |
TOVARYS Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
MELSKI Dominik |
Sokol Písek |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
SVĚTLÍK Ladislav |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
V |
3 |
0 |
V4 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
14 |
KOSEK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIGANOVSKÝ |
|
|
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
ČAPEK |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
1 |
JURKA |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
KLIMEŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
ŽALUD |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 15.12.2009 22:25:52