zpet do kalendare
Štít města Písku
Turnaj serálu M ČR
Kord mladší žačky
Písek 12.12.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
SC PRAHA |
2 |
PICHALOVA |
Vendula |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
KRAUSOVA |
Natalie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
3 |
LAZNICKOVA |
Monika |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Eliska |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
BOHACOVA |
Michaela |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
7 |
KRIZOVA |
Kristyna |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
8 |
MRAZOVA |
Aneli |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
9 |
SALIGEROVA |
Katerina |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
10 |
CALKOVA |
Magdalena |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
11 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
12 |
CIHULOVA |
Andrea |
|
SOKOL PISEK |
13 |
KROUZKOVA |
Tereza |
|
SOKOL PISEK |
14 |
ZUMROVÁ |
Tereza |
|
SC ÚSTÍ N.L. |
15 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
16 |
FRANTOVÁ |
Dorota |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
17 |
PEJSAROVÁ |
Veronika |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
18 |
MOTÝLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
FC KARLIN |
Eliminace 16
1 |
NEVOSADOVA Eliska |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Eliska |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRAUSOVA Natalie |
9 |
KRAUSOVA Natalie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KRAUSOVA Natalie |
|
8 |
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
Loko K.Vary |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PICHALOVA Vendula |
5 |
BOHACOVA Michaela |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
BOHACOVA Michaela |
|
|
12 |
CIHULOVA Andrea |
Sokol Pisek |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PICHALOVA Vendula |
|
13 |
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
Sokol Pisek |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
PICHALOVA Vendula |
|
|
4 |
PICHALOVA Vendula |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
3 |
LAZNICKOVA Monika |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
LAZNICKOVA Monika |
|
|
14 |
ZUMROVÁ Tereza |
Sc Ústí N.L. |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAZNICKOVA Monika |
|
11 |
JANECKOVA Michaela |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
|
|
6 |
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
Loko K.Vary |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
7 |
MRAZOVA Aneli |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MRAZOVA Aneli |
|
10 |
CALKOVA Magdalena |
Sokol Dejvice |
12/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
15 |
|
|
|
13/4 |
|
|
|
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
2 |
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
Sc Praha |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Eliska |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
NEVOSADOVA |
Alzbeta |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
16 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
LAZNICKOVA |
Monika |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
3 |
PICHALOVA |
Vendula |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
BOHACOVA |
Michaela |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
6 |
KRIZOVA |
Kristyna |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
MRAZOVA |
Aneli |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
postupující |
8 |
SALIGEROVA |
Katerina |
|
LOKO K.VARY |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
KRAUSOVA |
Natalie |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.600 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
CALKOVA |
Magdalena |
|
SOKOL DEJVICE |
0.600 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
JANECKOVA |
Michaela |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
0.400 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
CIHULOVA |
Andrea |
|
SOKOL PISEK |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
13 |
KROUZKOVA |
Tereza |
|
SOKOL PISEK |
0.400 |
-4 |
15 |
postupující |
14 |
ZUMROVÁ |
Tereza |
|
SC ÚSTÍ N.L. |
0.200 |
-7 |
14 |
postupující |
15 |
SPATENKOVA |
Anna |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
vyřazena |
16 |
FRANTOVÁ |
Dorota |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
0.000 |
-11 |
14 |
vyřazena |
17 |
PEJSAROVÁ |
Veronika |
|
LITOMĚŘICE |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
vyřazena |
18 |
MOTÝLOVÁ |
Tereza |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.000 |
-21 |
4 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PICHALOVA Vendula |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
SPATENKOVA Anna |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
KROUZKOVA Tereza |
Sokol Pisek |
|
1 |
V |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
15 |
NEVOSADOVA Eliska |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
MOTÝLOVÁ Tereza |
Fc Karlin |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/5 |
-21 |
4 |
MRAZOVA Aneli |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIHULOVA Andrea |
Sokol Pisek |
|
|
V |
0 |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
SALIGEROVA Katerina |
Loko K.Vary |
|
3 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
LAZNICKOVA Monika |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
CALKOVA Magdalena |
Sokol Dejvice |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
18 |
KRAUSOVA Natalie |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
0 |
20 |
FRANTOVÁ Dorota |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
0/5 |
-11 |
14 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
PEJSAROVÁ Veronika |
Litoměřice |
|
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
16 |
24 |
JANECKOVA Michaela |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
V |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
19 |
KRIZOVA Kristyna |
Loko K.Vary |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
BOHACOVA Michaela |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
7 |
22 |
ZUMROVÁ Tereza |
Sc Ústí N.L. |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-7 |
14 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIGANOVSKÝ |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
ČAPEK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
JURKA |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
KLIMEŠ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
ŽALUD |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 15.12.2009 22:24:20