zpet do kalendare
Czech Open 2009
kord kadeti
10. 10. 2009
SC Praha
Overall ranking
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
1 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
2 |
ADAM |
Matous |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
3 |
KARAS |
Petr |
|
SC PRAHA |
3 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
5 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
7 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
K.VARY |
8 |
OMELKA |
Antonin |
|
HUMAN. |
9 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
|
LIBER. |
10 |
STERBA |
Krystof |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
11 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
ZEMANEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
13 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
K.VARY |
14 |
CIGANIK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
15 |
CERNY |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
HOSKOVEC |
Vaclav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
17 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
18 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Martin |
|
LIBER. |
19 |
PAXA |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
20 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
21 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
22 |
PAXA |
Ondrej |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
23 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
24 |
MIROVSKY |
Vojtech |
|
USK |
25 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
26 |
BLASCHE |
Ondrej |
|
DEJVICE |
27 |
HONSU |
Jaroslav |
|
USK |
28 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
29 |
VYSKOČIL |
Petr |
|
TEPLICE |
30 |
TUMA |
Marek |
|
DEJVICE |
Eliminace 32
1 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
PECHAR Adam |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PECHAR Adam |
17 |
NOVOTNÝ Martin |
Liber. |
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
CERNY Martin |
|
16 |
CERNY Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KARAS Petr |
9 |
KARAS Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KARAS Petr |
|
|
24 |
MIROVSKY Vojtech |
Usk |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KARAS Petr |
|
25 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
STERBA Krystof |
|
|
8 |
STERBA Krystof |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
5 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
|
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
|
|
21 |
PAXA Ondrej |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZEMANEK Jan |
|
|
|
12 |
ZEMANEK Jan |
Dejvice |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
|
13 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
|
|
|
20 |
FLAISIG Martin |
K.Vary |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REZNICEK Stepan |
|
|
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
REZNICEK Stepan |
|
|
|
4 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUBES Martin |
3 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jakub |
|
|
|
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jakub |
|
|
19 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
CIGANIK Ondrej |
|
|
|
14 |
CIGANIK Ondrej |
Fc Karlín |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matous |
|
11 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
D´AMICO Kristian |
|
|
|
22 |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matous |
|
|
27 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matous |
|
|
|
6 |
ADAM Matous |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM Matous |
7 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
|
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
23 |
HOSKOVEC Vaclav |
Fc Karlín |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
HOSKOVEC Vaclav |
|
|
10 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
15 |
OMELKA Antonin |
Human. |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
OMELKA Antonin |
|
18 |
PAXA Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
OMELKA Antonin |
31 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
FORST Vaclav |
2 |
FORST Vaclav |
Liber. |
|
Ranking, round No 1
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
qualifier |
2 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
|
LIBER. |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
qualifier |
3 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
1.000 |
11 |
25 |
qualifier |
4 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
K.VARY |
1.000 |
11 |
24 |
qualifier |
5 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
15 |
22 |
qualifier |
6 |
ADAM |
Matous |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
qualifier |
7 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
12 |
24 |
qualifier |
8 |
STERBA |
Krystof |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
qualifier |
9 |
KARAS |
Petr |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
6 |
22 |
qualifier |
10 |
WIJAS |
Janusz |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.600 |
4 |
19 |
qualifier |
11 |
D´AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
19 |
qualifier |
12 |
ZEMANEK |
Jan |
|
DEJVICE |
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
qualifier |
13 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
K.VARY |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
qualifier |
14 |
CIGANIK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.600 |
-2 |
18 |
qualifier |
15 |
OMELKA |
Antonin |
|
HUMAN. |
0.400 |
3 |
19 |
qualifier |
16 |
CERNY |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
qualifier |
17 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Martin |
|
LIBER. |
0.400 |
-2 |
18 |
qualifier |
18 |
PAXA |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-4 |
17 |
qualifier |
19 |
VARGA |
Peter |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
qualifier |
20 |
FLAISIG |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-5 |
18 |
qualifier |
21 |
PAXA |
Ondrej |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-7 |
14 |
qualifier |
22 |
BOUČEK |
Dominik |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-6 |
16 |
qualifier |
23 |
HOSKOVEC |
Vaclav |
|
FC KARLÍN |
0.200 |
-7 |
13 |
qualifier |
24 |
MIROVSKY |
Vojtech |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
qualifier |
25 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.200 |
-8 |
13 |
eliminated |
26 |
BLASCHE |
Ondrej |
|
DEJVICE |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
eliminated |
27 |
HONSU |
Jaroslav |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
eliminated |
28 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
|
LOKO PLZEŇ |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
eliminated |
29 |
VYSKOČIL |
Petr |
|
TEPLICE |
0.000 |
-14 |
11 |
eliminated |
30 |
TUMA |
Marek |
|
DEJVICE |
0.000 |
-20 |
5 |
eliminated |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KARAS Petr |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
22 |
VARGA Peter |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
|
0 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
OMELKA Antonin |
Human. |
|
3 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
3 |
19 |
CIGANIK Ondrej |
Fc Karlín |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
18 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
K.Vary |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
PAXA Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-4 |
17 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BOUČEK Dominik |
Dejvice |
|
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
16 |
STERBA Krystof |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
HOSKOVEC Vaclav |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
13 |
D´AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
19 |
HONSU Jaroslav |
Usk |
|
2 |
1 |
V4 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
|
5/5 |
11 |
24 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TUMA Marek |
Dejvice |
|
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-20 |
5 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
RUBES Martin |
K.Vary |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
15 |
22 |
MIROVSKY Vojtech |
Usk |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
WIJAS Janusz |
Fc Karlín |
|
V |
4 |
0 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
19 |
PAXA Ondrej |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
2 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-7 |
14 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
FORST Vaclav |
Liber. |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
ZEMANEK Jan |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
18 |
FLAISIG Martin |
K.Vary |
|
4 |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
18 |
PAXA Pavel |
D.Olomouc |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
13 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
VYSKOČIL Petr |
Teplice |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-14 |
11 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
NOVOTNÝ Martin |
Liber. |
|
|
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
18 |
BLASCHE Ondrej |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
ADAM Matous |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
Usk |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
11 |
25 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Loko Plzeň |
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
V |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
CERNY Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
Referee activity
Name |
First name |
Country |
Category |
Poules |
Matches |
Finales |
CIMLER |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
HANOUSEK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
ŠEBESTA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
TYLEČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
VINCENC |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
2 |