zpet do kalendare
Turnaj Zdeňka Mynaříka - 1.ročník, fleret žáci
12. září 2009
Overall ranking
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
1 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
3 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
5 |
KLOCEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
6 |
SLÍVA |
Dominik |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
7 |
PLATZER |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
8 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
9 |
ČERVINKA |
Martin |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
10 |
HRADIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
11 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
12 |
ONRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
13 |
ŠTEFKA |
Martin |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
14 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
15 |
KUBÍN |
Adam |
CZE |
SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
16 |
VERTICH |
David |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
Tableau of 16
1 |
SRP Saša |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SRP Saša |
9 |
ČERVINKA Martin |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
|
8 |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sokol Brno I. |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
5 |
SLÍVA Dominik |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SLÍVA Dominik |
|
|
12 |
ONRŮŠEK Radek |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
15/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
13 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
|
|
4 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADÁČ Petr |
3 |
KLOCEK Lukáš |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KLOCEK Lukáš |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindřich |
|
11 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindřich |
|
|
6 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
Slezan Opava |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
7 |
PLATZER Tadeáš |
Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
PLATZER Tadeáš |
|
10 |
HRADIL Jiří |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
15 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
2 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Slezan Opava |
|
Ranking, round No 1
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
SRP |
Saša |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
1.000 |
20 |
25 |
qualifier |
2 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
1.000 |
13 |
20 |
qualifier |
3 |
KLOCEK |
Lukáš |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
qualifier |
4 |
BRADÁČ |
Petr |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
0.750 |
13 |
19 |
qualifier |
5 |
SLÍVA |
Dominik |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
0.750 |
7 |
18 |
qualifier |
6 |
RIMEL |
Jindřich |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.750 |
3 |
13 |
qualifier |
7 |
PLATZER |
Tadeáš |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
0.600 |
2 |
16 |
qualifier |
8 |
KALÁČEK |
Vojtěch |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.500 |
6 |
16 |
qualifier |
9 |
ČERVINKA |
Martin |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
0.500 |
-5 |
11 |
qualifier |
10 |
HRADIL |
Jiří |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
0.400 |
-7 |
11 |
qualifier |
11 |
ŘÍHA |
Vilém |
CZE |
USK PRAHA |
0.250 |
-5 |
13 |
qualifier |
12 |
ONRŮŠEK |
Radek |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
0.250 |
-7 |
8 |
qualifier |
13 |
ŠTEFKA |
Martin |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
0.250 |
-9 |
9 |
eliminated |
14 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-6 |
15 |
eliminated |
15 |
KUBÍN |
Adam |
CZE |
SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-16 |
3 |
eliminated |
16 |
VERTICH |
David |
CZE |
KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-19 |
2 |
eliminated |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SLÍVA Dominik |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/4 |
7 |
18 |
ONRŮŠEK Radek |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
2 |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
1/4 |
-7 |
8 |
RIMEL Jindřich |
Slezan Opava |
|
V4 |
V |
|
V4 |
0 |
|
3/4 |
3 |
13 |
KUBÍN Adam |
Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
0/4 |
-16 |
3 |
BRADÁČ Petr |
Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/4 |
13 |
19 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KALÁČEK Vojtěch |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
2/4 |
6 |
16 |
ČERVINKA Martin |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
V4 |
|
0 |
3 |
V4 |
|
2/4 |
-5 |
11 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/4 |
13 |
20 |
ŘÍHA Vilém |
Usk Praha |
|
0 |
V |
4 |
|
4 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
13 |
ŠTEFKA Martin |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
V |
|
|
1/4 |
-9 |
9 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
HRADIL Jiří |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
|
V |
0 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
11 |
VERTICH David |
Klub Šermu Sk Zlín |
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
2 |
KLOCEK Lukáš |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
CMIEL Adam |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
3 |
V |
3 |
|
4 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
PLATZER Tadeáš |
Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň |
|
V |
V1 |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
16 |
SRP Saša |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
20 |
25 |
Referee activity
Name |
First name |
Country |
Category |
Poules |
Matches |
Finales |
BORNA |
Ivo |
CZ |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
CZ |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
VÁLEK |
Lukáš |
CZ |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
Document Engarde - 13.9.2009 20:12:24