zpet do kalendare
Turnaj Zdeňka Mynaříka - 1.ročník, fleret žačky
13. září 2009
Overall ranking
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
1 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
2 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
3 |
ŠIKULOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
3 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
5 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magdalena |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
6 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
7 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
8 |
TREJTNAROVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
9 |
OSIČKOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
10 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
11 |
KAVANOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
12 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
13 |
HORNYCHOVÁ |
Diana |
CZE |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
14 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
15 |
POUROVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
16 |
FLIBOROVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
17 |
ZAPADLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
Tableau of 16
1 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Slezan Opava |
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
9 |
KAVANOVÁ Natálie |
Slezan Opava |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
|
8 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Šerm Ostrava |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
5 |
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
|
|
12 |
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
|
13 |
HORNYCHOVÁ Diana |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
|
|
4 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
Šerm Ostrava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
3 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
|
|
12/4 |
|
|
|
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
|
|
14 |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
Sk Staré Město |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
|
11 |
TREJTNAROVÁ Kristýna |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
TREJTNAROVÁ Kristýna |
|
|
6 |
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
7 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
|
10 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Sk Staré Město |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
15 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
2 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň |
|
Ranking, round No 1
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
Eva |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
1.000 |
19 |
25 |
qualifier |
2 |
JÍLKOVÁ |
Nikola |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
qualifier |
3 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
10 |
20 |
qualifier |
4 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ |
Magdalena |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
8 |
23 |
qualifier |
5 |
ŠIKULOVÁ |
Veronika |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.750 |
6 |
17 |
qualifier |
6 |
OSIČKOVÁ |
Marie |
CZE |
ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
0.600 |
6 |
20 |
qualifier |
7 |
SMEJKALOVÁ |
Tereza |
CZE |
JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
0.600 |
5 |
20 |
qualifier |
8 |
ŠČUKOVÁ |
Michaela |
CZE |
ŠERM OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
5 |
19 |
qualifier |
9 |
KAVANOVÁ |
Natálie |
CZE |
SLEZAN OPAVA |
0.500 |
-1 |
15 |
qualifier |
10 |
POZNEROVÁ |
Růžena |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
qualifier |
11 |
TREJTNAROVÁ |
Kristýna |
CZE |
SOKOL BRNO I. |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
qualifier |
12 |
VÍCHOVÁ |
Andrea |
CZE |
SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
0.400 |
-5 |
14 |
qualifier |
13 |
HORNYCHOVÁ |
Diana |
CZE |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
0.250 |
-3 |
14 |
qualifier |
14 |
TEIMEROVÁ |
Karolína |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.200 |
-18 |
6 |
qualifier |
15 |
POUROVÁ |
Barbora |
CZE |
TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
0.000 |
-9 |
16 |
eliminated |
16 |
FLIBOROVÁ |
Klára |
CZE |
SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
eliminated |
17 |
ZAPADLOVÁ |
Aneta |
CZE |
OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
0.000 |
-22 |
3 |
eliminated |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TREJTNAROVÁ Kristýna |
Sokol Brno I. |
|
|
0 |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
19 |
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
3 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-22 |
3 |
JÍLKOVÁ Nikola |
Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
POZNEROVÁ Růžena |
Sk Staré Město |
|
V |
4 |
V |
0 |
|
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
OSIČKOVÁ Marie |
Šerm Sokol Šternberk |
|
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
6 |
20 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína |
Sk Staré Město |
|
|
0 |
1 |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-18 |
6 |
HAVRÁNKOVÁ Eva |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
19 |
25 |
VÍCHOVÁ Andrea |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
V |
0 |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
POUROVÁ Barbora |
Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-9 |
16 |
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza |
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
20 |
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
FLIBOROVÁ Klára |
Sk Staré Město |
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
8 |
KAVANOVÁ Natálie |
Slezan Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
2/4 |
-1 |
15 |
HORNYCHOVÁ Diana |
Orel Hradec Králové |
|
V |
3 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
14 |
ŠIKULOVÁ Veronika |
Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
2 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
17 |
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza |
Šerm Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/4 |
10 |
20 |
Referee activity
Name |
First name |
Country |
Category |
Poules |
Matches |
Finales |
BORNA |
Ivo |
CZ |
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
BURIAN |
Jan |
CZ |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
LÁTAL |
Martin |
CZ |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
Document Engarde - 13.9.2009 20:13:59