Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
2 | ČERNÝ | Jan | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
3 | LINHART | David | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
3 | ZEMAN | Matyáš | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
5 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
6 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA |
7 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA |
8 | HRADIL | Jiří | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
9 | ŠTEFKA | Martin | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
10 | BODIS | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
11 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
12 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN |
13 | TRAJLÍNEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
14 | SVOZIL | Filip | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC |
15 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
16 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
17 | KLŮS | Tomáš | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
18 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
19 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
20 | POHLUDKA | Dominik | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN |
1 | LINHART David | Sokol Brno I. | ||||
LINHART David | ||||||
16 | OSIČKA Adam | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 10/0 | |||
LINHART David | ||||||
9 | HRADIL Jiří | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 10/1 | |||
HRADIL Jiří | ||||||
8 | ŠTEFKA Martin | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 10/6 | |||
CMIEL Adam | ||||||
5 | ŠIBOR Radek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 6/4 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | ||||||
12 | ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 6/2 | |||
CMIEL Adam | ||||||
13 | TRAJLÍNEK Jan | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 10/1 | |||
CMIEL Adam | ||||||
4 | CMIEL Adam | Šerm Ostrava | 10/3 | |||
CMIEL Adam | ||||||
3 | ZEMAN Matyáš | Sokol Brno I. | 3/2 | |||
ZEMAN Matyáš | ||||||
14 | SVOZIL Filip | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 10/2 | |||
ZEMAN Matyáš | ||||||
11 | BENEŠ Jiří | Sokol Brno I. | 10/7 | |||
ŘÍHA Vilém | ||||||
6 | ŘÍHA Vilém | Usk Praha | 10/4 | |||
ČERNÝ Jan | ||||||
7 | LASÁK Ondřej | Slezan Opava | 10/6 | |||
LASÁK Ondřej | ||||||
10 | BODIS Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 9/3 | |||
ČERNÝ Jan | ||||||
15 | KÖNIG Robert | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 10/7 | |||
ČERNÝ Jan | ||||||
2 | ČERNÝ Jan | Sokol Brno I. | 10/0 |
Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINHART | David | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 1.000 | 17 | 23 | qualifier |
2 | ČERNÝ | Jan | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 1.000 | 16 | 20 | qualifier |
3 | ZEMAN | Matyáš | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 1.000 | 13 | 20 | qualifier |
4 | CMIEL | Adam | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.833 | 18 | 22 | qualifier |
5 | ŠIBOR | Radek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.833 | 3 | 17 | qualifier |
6 | ŘÍHA | Vilém | CZE | USK PRAHA | 0.800 | 11 | 19 | qualifier |
7 | LASÁK | Ondřej | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.667 | 9 | 18 | qualifier |
8 | ŠTEFKA | Martin | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.667 | 8 | 18 | qualifier |
9 | HRADIL | Jiří | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.500 | 7 | 18 | qualifier |
10 | BODIS | Matěj | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.500 | -6 | 11 | qualifier |
11 | BENEŠ | Jiří | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.400 | 1 | 14 | qualifier |
12 | ONDRŮŠEK | Radek | CZE | KLUB ŠERMU SK ZLÍN | 0.400 | -3 | 11 | qualifier |
13 | TRAJLÍNEK | Jan | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.333 | -2 | 14 | qualifier |
14 | SVOZIL | Filip | CZE | SLOVANSKÉ GYMNÁZIUM OLOMOUC | 0.333 | -9 | 12 | qualifier |
15 | KÖNIG | Robert | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.200 | -10 | 6 | qualifier |
16 | OSIČKA | Adam | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.200 | -12 | 4 | qualifier |
17 | KLŮS | Tomáš | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | 0.167 | -9 | 11 | eliminated |
18 | TOTUŠEK | Marek | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.167 | -14 | 6 | eliminated |
19 | SOKOL | Vratislav | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | eliminated |
20 | POHLUDKA | Dominik | CZE | SLAVOJ ČESKÝ TĚŠÍN | 0.000 | -21 | 3 | eliminated |
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BODIS Matěj | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 0 | V | V3 | V | 0 | 0 | 3/6 | -6 | 11 | |||
CMIEL Adam | Šerm Ostrava | V | V | V | V | 2 | V | 5/6 | 18 | 22 | |||
POHLUDKA Dominik | Slavoj Český Těšín | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 | -21 | 3 | |||
TOTUŠEK Marek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 2 | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -14 | 6 | |||
TRAJLÍNEK Jan | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 3 | 1 | V | V | 2 | 0 | 2/6 | -2 | 14 | |||
LINHART David | Sokol Brno I. | V | V3 | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 17 | 23 | |||
ŠTEFKA Martin | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V | 0 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 8 | 18 |
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LASÁK Ondřej | Slezan Opava | 1 | V | 2 | V | V | V3 | 4/6 | 9 | 18 | |||
ŠIBOR Radek | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V2 | V | 1 | V2 | V | V | 5/6 | 3 | 17 | |||
KLŮS Tomáš | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 0 | V | 3 | 0 | 1/6 | -9 | 11 | |||
ČERNÝ Jan | Sokol Brno I. | V3 | V3 | V | V3 | V | V3 | 6/6 | 16 | 20 | |||
SOKOL Vratislav | Slavoj Český Těšín | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | -17 | 3 | |||
SVOZIL Filip | Slovanské Gymnázium Olomouc | 1 | 3 | V | 0 | V3 | 1 | 2/6 | -9 | 12 | |||
HRADIL Jiří | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | 2 | 3 | V | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | 7 | 18 |
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENEŠ Jiří | Sokol Brno I. | 1 | V | V3 | 3 | 3 | 2/5 | 1 | 14 | |||
ZEMAN Matyáš | Sokol Brno I. | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 13 | 20 | |||
KÖNIG Robert | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | V3 | 1/5 | -10 | 6 | |||
OSIČKA Adam | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 1 | 0 | V3 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 | -12 | 4 | |||
ŘÍHA Vilém | Usk Praha | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/5 | 11 | 19 | |||
ONDRŮŠEK Radek | Klub Šermu Sk Zlín | V | 2 | 1 | V | 0 | 2/5 | -3 | 11 |
Name | First name | Country | Category | Poules | Matches | Finales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BORNA | Ivo | CZ | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
LÁTAL | Martin | CZ | 1 | 4 | 0 | |
LÁTAL | Petr | CZ | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
VÁLEK | Lukáš | CZ | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Document Engarde - 13.9.2009 20:08:22