Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMÁŠOVÁ | Magdalena | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
2 | POZNEROVÁ | Růžena | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
3 | KOŽELUHOVÁ | Alžběta | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
3 | SMEJKALOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD |
5 | ŠČUKOVÁ | Michaela | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
6 | VICHOVÁ | Andrea | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
7 | LASÁKOVÁ | Klára | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA |
8 | ŠTENCLOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA |
9 | TRAJLÍNKOVÁ | Julie | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
10 | TEIMEROVÁ | Karolína | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
11 | SHATUNOVA | Jelizaveta | CZE | SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
12 | FLIBOROVÁ | Klára | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO |
13 | ZAPADLOVÁ | Aneta | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
14 | NOVÁKOVÁ | Petra | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
15 | DIBLÍKOVÁ | Martina | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
16 | KÖNIGOVÁ | Viktorie | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM |
17 | ČERMÁKOVÁ | Vendula | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. |
18 | TRAJLÍNKOVÁ | Natálie | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
19 | HLINKOVÁ | Alžběta | CZE | SOKOL VRŠOVICE |
20 | OSIČKOVÁ | Vendula | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK |
21 | BOHÁČOVÁ | Bára | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ |
1 | SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | ||||
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza | ||||||
16 | KÖNIGOVÁ Viktorie | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 10/5 | |||
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza | ||||||
9 | ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza | Šerm Ostrava | 10/7 | |||
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza | ||||||
8 | TRAJLÍNKOVÁ Julie | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 5/3 | |||
POZNEROVÁ Růžena | ||||||
5 | POZNEROVÁ Růžena | Sk Staré Město | 10/4 | |||
POZNEROVÁ Růžena | ||||||
12 | FLIBOROVÁ Klára | Sk Staré Město | 10/6 | |||
POZNEROVÁ Růžena | ||||||
13 | ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta | Orel Hradec Králové | 8/7 | |||
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela | ||||||
4 | ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela | Šerm Ostrava | 10/6 | |||
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena | ||||||
3 | KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta | Sk Staré Město | 10/4 | |||
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta | ||||||
14 | NOVÁKOVÁ Petra | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 10/6 | |||
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta | ||||||
11 | SHATUNOVA Jelizaveta | Sokol Vršovice | 10/9 | |||
VICHOVÁ Andrea | ||||||
6 | VICHOVÁ Andrea | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 10/6 | |||
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena | ||||||
7 | LASÁKOVÁ Klára | Slezan Opava | 10/3 | |||
LASÁKOVÁ Klára | ||||||
10 | TEIMEROVÁ Karolína | Sk Staré Město | 10/0 | |||
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena | ||||||
15 | DIBLÍKOVÁ Martina | Sokol Brno I. | 10/2 | |||
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena | ||||||
2 | TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena | Šerm Ostrava | 10/1 |
Ranking | Name | First name | Country | Club | Victory/match | Ind. | HS | Group |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMEJKALOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD | 1.000 | 14 | 23 | qualifier |
2 | TOMÁŠOVÁ | Magdalena | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.833 | 16 | 23 | qualifier |
3 | KOŽELUHOVÁ | Alžběta | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO | 0.833 | 12 | 20 | qualifier |
4 | ŠČUKOVÁ | Michaela | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.800 | 9 | 17 | qualifier |
4 | POZNEROVÁ | Růžena | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO | 0.800 | 9 | 17 | qualifier |
6 | VICHOVÁ | Andrea | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.667 | 6 | 17 | qualifier |
7 | LASÁKOVÁ | Klára | CZE | SLEZAN OPAVA | 0.600 | 7 | 17 | qualifier |
8 | TRAJLÍNKOVÁ | Julie | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.500 | 5 | 17 | qualifier |
9 | ŠTENCLOVÁ | Tereza | CZE | ŠERM OSTRAVA | 0.500 | 4 | 18 | qualifier |
10 | TEIMEROVÁ | Karolína | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO | 0.500 | -1 | 12 | qualifier |
11 | SHATUNOVA | Jelizaveta | CZE | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | 0.500 | -2 | 14 | qualifier |
12 | FLIBOROVÁ | Klára | CZE | SK STARÉ MĚSTO | 0.500 | -2 | 13 | qualifier |
13 | ZAPADLOVÁ | Aneta | CZE | OREL HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ | 0.400 | -2 | 12 | qualifier |
14 | NOVÁKOVÁ | Petra | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.400 | -7 | 8 | qualifier |
15 | DIBLÍKOVÁ | Martina | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.333 | -4 | 12 | qualifier |
16 | KÖNIGOVÁ | Viktorie | CZE | SOKOL BYSTŘICE NAD PERŠTEJNEM | 0.333 | -8 | 8 | qualifier |
17 | ČERMÁKOVÁ | Vendula | CZE | SOKOL BRNO I. | 0.167 | -7 | 10 | eliminated |
18 | TRAJLÍNKOVÁ | Natálie | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.167 | -15 | 2 | eliminated |
19 | HLINKOVÁ | Alžběta | CZE | SOKOL VRŠOVICE | 0.167 | -18 | 3 | eliminated |
20 | OSIČKOVÁ | Vendula | CZE | ŠERM SOKOL ŠTERNBERK | 0.000 | -16 | 2 | eliminated |
21 | BOHÁČOVÁ | Bára | CZE | TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ | abandon | abandonment |
Poule No 1 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LASÁKOVÁ Klára | Slezan Opava | 2 | V | X | V | 3 | V | 3/5 | 7 | 17 | |||
ZAPADLOVÁ Aneta | Orel Hradec Králové | V3 | 2 | X | 2 | 1 | V | 2/5 | -2 | 12 | |||
NOVÁKOVÁ Petra | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 1 | V | X | 1 | 0 | V2 | 2/5 | -7 | 8 | |||
BOHÁČOVÁ Bára | Tj Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | A | A | A | A | A | abandon | |||||
POZNEROVÁ Růžena | Sk Staré Město | 1 | V | V | X | V | V | 4/5 | 9 | 17 | |||
ŠČUKOVÁ Michaela | Šerm Ostrava | V | V | V | X | 1 | V | 4/5 | 9 | 17 | |||
OSIČKOVÁ Vendula | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 1 | 0 | 1 | X | 0 | 0 | 0/5 | -16 | 2 |
Poule No 2 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOŽELUHOVÁ Alžběta | Sk Staré Město | V | 1 | V | V3 | V | V | 5/6 | 12 | 20 | |||
TRAJLÍNKOVÁ Natálie | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | 1 | 0 | V1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -15 | 2 | |||
VICHOVÁ Andrea | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | V | V1 | 2 | V | V3 | 3 | 4/6 | 6 | 17 | |||
TEIMEROVÁ Karolína | Sk Staré Město | 0 | 0 | V3 | V | V | 1 | 3/6 | -1 | 12 | |||
ŠTENCLOVÁ Tereza | Šerm Ostrava | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | V | V | 3/6 | 4 | 18 | |||
DIBLÍKOVÁ Martina | Sokol Brno I. | 1 | V | 0 | 1 | 2 | V | 2/6 | -4 | 12 | |||
SHATUNOVA Jelizaveta | Sokol Vršovice | 0 | V | V | V | 1 | 1 | 3/6 | -2 | 14 |
Poule No 3 | V/M | Indicator | HS | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ČERMÁKOVÁ Vendula | Sokol Brno I. | V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/6 | -7 | 10 | |||
KÖNIGOVÁ Viktorie | Sokol Bystřice Nad Perštejnem | 0 | V2 | V | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | -8 | 8 | |||
FLIBOROVÁ Klára | Sk Staré Město | V | 1 | V | V3 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 | -2 | 13 | |||
HLINKOVÁ Alžběta | Sokol Vršovice | V2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 | -18 | 3 | |||
TRAJLÍNKOVÁ Julie | Šerm Sokol Šternberk | V | V2 | 3 | V | 3 | 1 | 3/6 | 5 | 17 | |||
SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza | Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | V3 | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 14 | 23 | |||
TOMÁŠOVÁ Magdalena | Šerm Ostrava | V | V | V | V | V | 3 | 5/6 | 16 | 23 |
Name | First name | Country | Category | Poules | Matches | Finales |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BORNA | Ivo | CZ | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
BURIAN | Jan | CZ | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
LÁTAL | Martin | CZ | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
LÁTAL | Petr | CZ | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Document Engarde - 13.9.2009 20:10:53