zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Tuláčkův memoriál 2009
v šermu fleretem juniorů
Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SABART |
Daniel |
CZ |
USK |
2 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
5 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
6 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZ |
OPAVA |
7 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
9 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
10 |
JOCHEC |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
11 |
WILKUS |
Mikulas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
12 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
Quart_finales
1 |
SABART Daniel |
Usk |
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
8 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
5 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
GRANT David |
|
4 |
KORINEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
3 |
LEVITNER Simon |
Hradec Kr. |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
LEVITNER Simon |
|
6 |
RICHTAR David |
Opava |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
7 |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
2 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
15/7 |
Pořadí na konci kol skupin
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SABART |
Daniel |
CZ |
USK |
9/9 |
34 |
45 |
postupující |
2 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
CZ |
USK |
8/9 |
24 |
43 |
postupující |
3 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
7/9 |
17 |
40 |
postupující |
4 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
7/9 |
10 |
36 |
postupující |
5 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
6/9 |
6 |
36 |
postupující |
6 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZ |
OPAVA |
4/9 |
1 |
33 |
postupující |
7 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3/9 |
-1 |
29 |
postupující |
8 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2/9 |
-10 |
31 |
postupující |
Pořadí, kolo č. 2
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SABART |
Daniel |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
2 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
CZ |
USK |
0.750 |
8 |
18 |
postupující |
3 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.750 |
6 |
17 |
postupující |
4 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.750 |
3 |
16 |
postupující |
5 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.750 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
6 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-3 |
11 |
postupující |
7 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
7 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.250 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
9 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.250 |
-10 |
7 |
vyřazen |
10 |
JOCHEC |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 2
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
V5 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
7 |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/4 |
-3 |
11 |
RICHTAR David |
Opava |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
14 |
SABART Daniel |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
KORINEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V5 |
V4 |
V5 |
1 |
|
|
3/4 |
2 |
15 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
8 |
18 |
JOCHEC Jan |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
|
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
0/4 |
-12 |
8 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
V5 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1/4 |
-5 |
14 |
LEVITNER Simon |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
|
3/4 |
6 |
17 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
3/4 |
3 |
16 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
SABART |
Daniel |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
16 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
5 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.600 |
6 |
19 |
postupující |
6 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
8 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
9 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
postupující |
10 |
JOCHEC |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
postupující |
11 |
WILKUS |
Mikulas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-13 |
8 |
vyřazen |
12 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-24 |
1 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
18 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-24 |
1 |
WILKUS Mikulas |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-13 |
8 |
RICHTAR David |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
19 |
LEVITNER Simon |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
SABART Daniel |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-5 |
17 |
JOCHEC Jan |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
|
1 |
V5 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
16 |
25 |
KORINEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |