zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Tuláčkův memoriál 2009
v šermu fleretem seniorů
Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KURFURST |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
2 |
SGLUNDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
BARNISIN |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
SABART |
Daniel |
CZ |
USK |
5 |
MADR |
Vilem |
CZ |
USK |
6 |
DURAJ |
Stanislav |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
7 |
PROKES |
Josef |
CZ |
USK |
8 |
NESHODA |
Petr |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
9 |
PRICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
KARDAS |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
11 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
CZ |
USK |
12 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZ |
BRNO |
13 |
SPICKA |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
14 |
SORF |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
CHREN |
Tomas |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
SLAVIK |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
17 |
LATAL |
Martin |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
18 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
19 |
VESELSKY |
Karel |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
20 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
21 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
22 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZ |
OPAVA |
23 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
24 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
25 |
BOREK |
Martin |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
26 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
26 |
FRANCIK |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
28 |
KUBAT |
Tadeas |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
Quart_finales
1 |
MADR Vilem |
Usk |
|
|
|
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
8 |
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
Usk |
8/7 |
|
|
|
|
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
5 |
SABART Daniel |
Usk |
|
13/11 |
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
|
4 |
NESHODA Petr |
Ostrava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jiri |
3 |
BARNISIN Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BARNISIN Lukas |
|
6 |
DURAJ Stanislav |
Ostrava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jiri |
7 |
PROKES Josef |
Usk |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jiri |
2 |
KURFURST Jiri |
Brno |
15/14 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
MADR Vilem |
Usk |
|
|
|
MADR Vilem |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MADR Vilem |
17 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CHREN Tomas |
16 |
CHREN Tomas |
Bohemians |
15/5 |
|
9 |
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
Usk |
|
|
|
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
25 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
8 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
|
5 |
KARDAS Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
KARDAS Jan |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
21 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SABART Daniel |
12 |
SABART Daniel |
Usk |
15/2 |
|
13 |
NESHODA Petr |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
NESHODA Petr |
20 |
KORINEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
NESHODA Petr |
29 |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
4 |
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
BARNISIN Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
BARNISIN Lukas |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BARNISIN Lukas |
19 |
VESELSKY Karel |
Vrsovice |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
SORF Daniel |
14 |
SORF Daniel |
Ostrava |
15/14 |
|
11 |
SPICKA Martin |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
SPICKA Martin |
22 |
RICHTAR David |
Opava |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
DURAJ Stanislav |
27 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
DURAJ Stanislav |
6 |
DURAJ Stanislav |
Ostrava |
|
|
7 |
PROKES Josef |
Usk |
|
|
|
PROKES Josef |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PROKES Josef |
23 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KALLA Libor |
10 |
KALLA Libor |
Brno |
|
|
15 |
LATAL Martin |
Sternberk |
|
|
|
SLAVIK Jakub |
18 |
SLAVIK Jakub |
Ostrava |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
KURFURST Jiri |
31 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KURFURST Jiri |
2 |
KURFURST Jiri |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
MADR |
Vilem |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
27 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
KURFURST |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
BARNISIN |
Lukas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
16 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
PRICHYSTAL |
Miroslav |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
10 |
27 |
postupující |
5 |
KARDAS |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
9 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
DURAJ |
Stanislav |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
7 |
PROKES |
Josef |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
8 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
11 |
28 |
postupující |
9 |
SGLUNDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
KALLA |
Libor |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
11 |
SPICKA |
Martin |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
SABART |
Daniel |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
3 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
NESHODA |
Petr |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
7 |
23 |
postupující |
14 |
SORF |
Daniel |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
LATAL |
Martin |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
16 |
CHREN |
Tomas |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
16 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.500 |
1 |
22 |
postupující |
18 |
SLAVIK |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
0 |
23 |
postupující |
19 |
VESELSKY |
Karel |
CZ |
VRSOVICE |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
postupující |
20 |
KORINEK |
David |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
21 |
GRANT |
David |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
22 |
RICHTAR |
David |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.333 |
-11 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
LEVITNER |
Simon |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.167 |
-10 |
17 |
vyřazen |
24 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
vyřazen |
25 |
BOREK |
Martin |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
vyřazen |
26 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
26 |
FRANCIK |
Jaroslav |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
28 |
KUBAT |
Tadeas |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SGLUNDA Ondrej |
Usk |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
3 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
10 |
25 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
LEVITNER Simon |
Hradec Kr. |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
17 |
SABART Daniel |
Usk |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
23 |
SPICKA Martin |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
0 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
24 |
KURFURST Jiri |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
VESELSKY Karel |
Vrsovice |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-4 |
21 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
2 |
V5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
SORF Daniel |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
KARDAS Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
9 |
25 |
KUBAT Tadeas |
Hradec Kr. |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
V5 |
4 |
2 |
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
MADR Vilem |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
6/6 |
27 |
30 |
LATAL Martin |
Sternberk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SLAVIK Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
|
4 |
V5 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
0 |
23 |
DURAJ Stanislav |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
7 |
25 |
GRANT David |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
18 |
PRICHYSTAL Miroslav |
Brno |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
27 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
4 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
28 |
CHREN Tomas |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
4 |
V3 |
1 |
4 |
|
V5 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
22 |
BOREK Martin |
Hradec Kr. |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BARNISIN Lukas |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
|
6/6 |
16 |
29 |
NESHODA Petr |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
3 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
7 |
23 |
FRANCIK Jaroslav |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
KALLA Libor |
Brno |
|
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
23 |
KORINEK David |
Hradec Kr. |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
PROKES Josef |
Usk |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
26 |
RICHTAR David |
Opava |
|
3 |
0 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
0 |
|
|
2/6 |
-11 |
15 |