zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Tuláčkův memoriál 2009
v šermu fleretem seniorek
Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SABARTOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
USK |
2 |
PAULUSOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
5 |
LIPOWSKA |
Jana |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
6 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
7 |
HONSOVA |
Lucie |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
8 |
NOVENKOVA |
Veronika |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
9 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
10 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
11 |
BOHACKOVA |
Denisa |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
12 |
KOLINKOVA |
Gabriela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
13 |
OBADALKOVA |
Lucie |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
14 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
15 |
HANZLIKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
17 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
18 |
KOUTNA |
Sara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
Eleminace 16
1 |
LIPOWSKA Jana |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
LIPOWSKA Jana |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAULUSOVA Zuzana |
9 |
PAULUSOVA Zuzana |
Usk |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
PAULUSOVA Zuzana |
|
8 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAULUSOVA Zuzana |
5 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
Usk |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BIMOVA Andrea |
|
|
12 |
KOLINKOVA Gabriela |
Ostrava |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIMOVA Andrea |
|
13 |
OBADALKOVA Lucie |
Ostrava |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
HONSOVA Lucie |
|
|
4 |
HONSOVA Lucie |
St.Mesto |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SABARTOVA Eliska |
3 |
SABARTOVA Eliska |
Usk |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SABARTOVA Eliska |
|
|
14 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St.Mesto |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SABARTOVA Eliska |
|
11 |
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
NOVENKOVA Veronika |
|
|
6 |
NOVENKOVA Veronika |
Bohemians |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SABARTOVA Eliska |
7 |
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
Bystrice |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
|
10 |
REMESOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
15 |
|
|
|
13/10 |
|
|
|
VRTALOVA Tana |
2 |
VRTALOVA Tana |
St.Mesto |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LIPOWSKA |
Jana |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
SABARTOVA |
Eliska |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
VRTALOVA |
Tana |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
1.000 |
17 |
25 |
postupující |
4 |
HONSOVA |
Lucie |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.800 |
15 |
22 |
postupující |
5 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
USK |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
NOVENKOVA |
Veronika |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.600 |
6 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
JAKUBCOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
PAULUSOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
USK |
0.600 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
11 |
BOHACKOVA |
Denisa |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-4 |
14 |
postupující |
12 |
KOLINKOVA |
Gabriela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.400 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
13 |
OBADALKOVA |
Lucie |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
14 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
postupující |
15 |
HANZLIKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
vyřazena |
16 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-12 |
9 |
vyřazena |
17 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazena |
18 |
KOUTNA |
Sara |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-23 |
2 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KOLINKOVA Gabriela |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
1 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
9 |
NOVENKOVA Veronika |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
0 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
6 |
18 |
JAKUBCOVA Katerina |
Bystrice |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
SABARTOVA Eliska |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St.Mesto |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
V5 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
14 |
HENDRICHOVA Monika |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
4 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
20 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
VRTALOVA Tana |
St.Mesto |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/5 |
17 |
25 |
HANZLIKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
1 |
V5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
REMESOVA Klara |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
KOUTNA Sara |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-23 |
2 |
OBADALKOVA Lucie |
Ostrava |
|
4 |
V5 |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
LIPOWSKA Jana |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V4 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
20 |
24 |
HONSOVA Lucie |
St.Mesto |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
22 |
PAULUSOVA Zuzana |
Usk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
16 |