zpet do kalendare
Slovácký kord 2009
kord muži
19.9.2009
Slovácká Slávia Uherské Hradiště
Overall ranking
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
1 |
BERAN |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
2 |
MATHE |
Jorg |
|
AUTRICHE |
3 |
BACKER |
Fredrik |
|
NORWAY |
3 |
NYCZ |
Mateusz |
|
GLIWICE |
5 |
VERWIJLEN |
Bas |
|
HOLLANDE |
6 |
KAINZ |
Philipp |
|
AUTRICHE |
7 |
KASE |
Robin |
|
SWEDEN |
8 |
PIASECKI |
Bartosz |
|
NORWAY |
9 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
10 |
KECK |
Maxmilian |
|
GERMANY |
11 |
AMBROZ |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
12 |
REIN |
Stephan |
|
GERMANY |
13 |
RAJTOR |
Pavel |
|
GLIWICE |
14 |
KRASIKOVAS |
Tomas |
|
LITHUANIA |
15 |
VONEN |
Iokim |
|
NORWAY |
16 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOMERICE |
17 |
JENDRYS |
Marek |
|
GLIWICE |
18 |
VON PLATTEN |
Philip |
|
SWEDEN |
19 |
GUSTAVSSON |
Christian |
|
SWEDEN |
20 |
EGELUND |
Alexander |
|
DENMARK |
21 |
SILINS |
Artur |
|
LATVIA |
22 |
LOVRIC |
Ivan |
|
CROATIE |
23 |
ENGEL |
Hieronimus |
|
AUTRICHE |
24 |
KUF |
Jan |
|
D.PRAHA |
25 |
FABER |
Marcel |
|
LIBEREC |
26 |
HOLSTEGE |
Arnaud |
|
HOLLANDE |
27 |
TARKOVSKIJ |
Aleksander |
|
NORWAY |
28 |
SOCHOR |
Frantisek |
|
USK PRAHA |
29 |
STRAKA |
Tomas |
|
SC PRAHA |
30 |
JORGENSEN |
Patrick |
|
DENMARK |
31 |
KRUPAR |
Petr |
|
K.VARY |
32 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
33 |
FRISELL |
Carl |
|
SWEDEN |
34 |
RENTENBERGER |
Albin |
|
AUTRICHE |
35 |
LUSIC |
Miro |
|
CROATIE |
36 |
MARKULIS |
Aleksejs |
|
LATVIA |
37 |
VON DER OSTEN |
Frederik |
|
DENMARK |
38 |
BERKA |
Adam |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
39 |
BOYADZHIEV |
Kristian |
|
BULGARIA |
40 |
SEBESTA |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
41 |
JORGENSEN |
Philippe |
|
DENMARK |
42 |
KNAP |
Ladislav |
|
LIBEREC |
43 |
AMBROZ |
Matyas |
|
USK PRAHA |
44 |
SAMUELSSON |
Anton |
|
SWEDEN |
45 |
GUSEV |
Genadijs |
|
LATVIA |
46 |
MARINOV |
Kiril |
|
BULGARIA |
47 |
MOTALIK |
Libor |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
48 |
DE VRIES |
Matthijs |
|
HOLLANDE |
49 |
BERECZK |
Andrej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
50 |
KOVARIK |
Tomas |
|
USK PRAHA |
51 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
D.PRAHA |
52 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
K.VARY |
53 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
CES.TESIN |
54 |
PIKMAN |
Leonid |
|
AUTRICHE |
55 |
JONSSON |
Andreas |
|
SWEDEN |
56 |
HERBERN |
Stian |
|
NORWAY |
57 |
MILAK |
Dino |
|
NORWAY |
58 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
59 |
KUBICEK |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
60 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
61 |
VON PLATEN |
Victor |
|
SWEDEN |
62 |
PETRAITIS |
Vaidotas |
|
LITHUANIA |
63 |
ROBL |
Troels |
|
DENMARK |
64 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
65 |
SENIUTA |
Jurijus |
|
LITHUANIA |
66 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
67 |
JERABEK |
Petr |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
68 |
SVOBODA |
Tomas |
|
USK PRAHA |
69 |
SEKO |
Darius |
|
NOVÁ DUBNICA |
70 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK PRAHA |
70 |
KAIZER |
Michal |
|
SC PRAHA |
72 |
VAVRA |
Miroslav |
|
FST PRAHA |
73 |
CAPEK |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
74 |
KARKALIK |
Matej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
75 |
HAVLICEK |
Vojtech |
|
FST PRAHA |
76 |
JAMBOR |
Stanislav |
|
K.VARY |
77 |
ZYKA |
Lubos |
|
K.VARY |
78 |
CERMAK |
Jan |
|
FST PRAHA |
78 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
K.VARY |
80 |
KOPLIK |
Dan |
|
SC PRAHA |
81 |
TODOROV |
Ivan |
|
BULGARIA |
82 |
HOLY |
Pavel |
|
D.PRAHA |
83 |
DOSTAL |
Jan |
|
HUMANITA |
84 |
TYLECEK |
Libor |
|
EKONOM |
85 |
HAVEL |
Radek |
|
HUMANITA |
86 |
FOLDES |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
87 |
HAVEL |
David |
|
HUMANITA |
88 |
HEIDINGSFELD |
Marek |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
89 |
IVANČO |
Alexandr |
|
USK PRAHA |
90 |
STOEV |
Martin |
|
BULGARIA |
91 |
KARLSSON |
Philip |
|
SWEDEN |
92 |
HOYER |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
93 |
VUKOVIC |
Filip |
|
CROATIE |
94 |
KASPAR |
Daniel |
|
D.PRAHA |
95 |
GIANNETTI |
Giuliano |
|
HUMANITA |
96 |
HERDA |
Jan |
|
USK PRAHA |
97 |
KOURIL |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
98 |
BALKO |
Stefan |
|
LITOMERICE |
99 |
KUBEC |
Zdenek |
|
SC PRAHA |
100 |
MATIC |
Ivan |
|
CROATIE |
101 |
LAPCIK |
Jiri |
|
DEJVICE |
102 |
GEJMOVSKY |
Alexander |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
103 |
KINDL |
David |
|
D.PRAHA |
104 |
FLYNN |
Colm |
|
IRELAND |
105 |
NAVRATIL |
Eduard |
|
ASPV ZLÍN |
106 |
KRAUT |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
107 |
NEFAS |
Edvinas |
|
LITHUANIA |
108 |
NIKOLIC |
Luka |
|
SERBIA |
109 |
MYSKA |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
109 |
STRAJT |
Jiri |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
111 |
COUFAL |
Tomáš |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
111 |
SPATENKA |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
111 |
GENZER |
Jiri |
|
EKONOM |
114 |
KOLARIC |
Jovan |
|
SERBIA |
115 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
116 |
HORN |
David |
|
K.VARY |
117 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
|
VRSOVICE |
118 |
BALKO |
Stefan Ml |
|
TEPLICE |
119 |
MYSKA |
Pavel |
|
K.VARY |
120 |
DAKASHEV |
Hristo |
|
BULGARIA |
121 |
HANOUSEK |
Jiri |
|
EKONOM |
122 |
VAJDA |
Radim |
|
ASPV ZLÍN |
123 |
VIKA |
Petr |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
124 |
MILIC |
Milos |
|
SERBIA |
124 |
LNENICKA |
Petr |
|
BRNO |
126 |
PACHL |
Tomáš |
|
HUMANITA |
127 |
VALKOVIC |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
128 |
BIENFELD |
Jaka |
|
CROATIE |
Tableau de 16
1 |
VERWIJLEN Bas |
Hollande |
|
|
|
|
VERWIJLEN Bas |
16 |
KRASIKOVAS Tomas |
Lithuania |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
BACKER Fredrik |
9 |
CUPR Michal |
Litomerice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
BACKER Fredrik |
|
8 |
BACKER Fredrik |
Norway |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
5 |
KAINZ Philipp |
Autriche |
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
KAINZ Philipp |
|
|
12 |
VONEN Iokim |
Norway |
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
|
13 |
KECK Maxmilian |
Germany |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
|
|
4 |
BERAN Jiri |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
3 |
REIN Stephan |
Germany |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KASE Robin |
|
|
14 |
KASE Robin |
Sweden |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NYCZ Mateusz |
|
11 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
NYCZ Mateusz |
|
|
6 |
NYCZ Mateusz |
Gliwice |
12/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATHE Jorg |
7 |
MATHE Jorg |
Autriche |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
MATHE Jorg |
|
10 |
RAJTOR Pavel |
Gliwice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
MATHE Jorg |
15 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
PIASECKI Bartosz |
2 |
PIASECKI Bartosz |
Norway |
15/9 |
Tableau de 128
1 |
VERWIJLEN Bas |
Hollande |
|
|
|
|
VERWIJLEN Bas |
128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VERWIJLEN Bas |
65 |
SVOBODA Tomas |
Usk Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
PETRAITIS Vaidotas |
|
64 |
PETRAITIS Vaidotas |
Lithuania |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VERWIJLEN Bas |
33 |
TARKOVSKIJ Aleksander |
Norway |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
TARKOVSKIJ Aleksander |
|
96 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk Praha |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
TARKOVSKIJ Aleksander |
97 |
KOURIL Jan |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SAMUELSSON Anton |
32 |
SAMUELSSON Anton |
Sweden |
15/5 |
|
17 |
GUSTAVSSON Christian |
Sweden |
|
|
|
GUSTAVSSON Christian |
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GUSTAVSSON Christian |
81 |
HOLY Pavel |
D.Praha |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KLSAK Adam |
|
48 |
KLSAK Adam |
K.Vary |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRASIKOVAS Tomas |
49 |
KRASIKOVAS Tomas |
Lithuania |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KRASIKOVAS Tomas |
|
80 |
TODOROV Ivan |
Bulgaria |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
KRASIKOVAS Tomas |
113 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
VON DER OSTEN Frederik |
16 |
VON DER OSTEN Frederik |
Denmark |
|
|
9 |
RENTENBERGER Albin |
Autriche |
|
|
|
RENTENBERGER Albin |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
73 |
KARKALIK Matej |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
|
56 |
CUPR Michal |
Litomerice |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
41 |
MOTALIK Libor |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
MOTALIK Libor |
|
88 |
IVANČO Alexandr |
Usk Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
105 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
24 |
KUF Jan |
D.Praha |
|
|
25 |
FABER Marcel |
Liberec |
|
|
|
FABER Marcel |
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FABER Marcel |
89 |
KARASEK Libor |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KARASEK Libor |
|
40 |
SENIUTA Jurijus |
Lithuania |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BACKER Fredrik |
57 |
MILAK Dino |
Norway |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
MILAK Dino |
|
72 |
CAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
BACKER Fredrik |
121 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BACKER Fredrik |
8 |
BACKER Fredrik |
Norway |
|
|
5 |
KAINZ Philipp |
Autriche |
|
|
|
KAINZ Philipp |
124 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAINZ Philipp |
69 |
ROBL Troels |
Denmark |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ROBL Troels |
|
60 |
JERABEK Petr |
Uh.Hradiste |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAINZ Philipp |
37 |
MARINOV Kiril |
Bulgaria |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
MARINOV Kiril |
|
92 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLSTEGE Arnaud |
101 |
LAPCIK Jiri |
Dejvice |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
HOLSTEGE Arnaud |
28 |
HOLSTEGE Arnaud |
Hollande |
15/6 |
|
21 |
LOVRIC Ivan |
Croatie |
|
|
|
LOVRIC Ivan |
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOVRIC Ivan |
85 |
FOLDES Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BERECZK Andrej |
|
44 |
BERECZK Andrej |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VONEN Iokim |
53 |
VONEN Iokim |
Norway |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
VONEN Iokim |
|
76 |
ZYKA Lubos |
K.Vary |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
VONEN Iokim |
117 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MARKULIS Aleksejs |
12 |
MARKULIS Aleksejs |
Latvia |
|
|
13 |
KECK Maxmilian |
Germany |
|
|
|
KECK Maxmilian |
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KECK Maxmilian |
77 |
CERMAK Jan |
Fst Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JONSSON Andreas |
|
52 |
JONSSON Andreas |
Sweden |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KECK Maxmilian |
45 |
KOVARIK Tomas |
Usk Praha |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KOVARIK Tomas |
|
84 |
HAVEL Radek |
Humanita |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
SILINS Artur |
109 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SILINS Artur |
20 |
SILINS Artur |
Latvia |
|
|
29 |
KNAP Ladislav |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KNAP Ladislav |
100 |
MATIC Ivan |
Croatie |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
SOCHOR Frantisek |
93 |
VUKOVIC Filip |
Croatie |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SOCHOR Frantisek |
|
36 |
SOCHOR Frantisek |
Usk Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
61 |
KUBICEK Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KUBICEK Tomas |
|
68 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
125 |
|
|
|
14/10 |
|
|
|
BERAN Jiri |
4 |
BERAN Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
VON PLATTEN Philip |
Sweden |
|
|
|
VON PLATTEN Philip |
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VON PLATTEN Philip |
67 |
KAIZER Michal |
Sc Praha |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
|
62 |
JURKA Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REIN Stephan |
35 |
GUSEV Genadijs |
Latvia |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
GUSEV Genadijs |
|
94 |
KASPAR Daniel |
D.Praha |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
REIN Stephan |
99 |
KUBEC Zdenek |
Sc Praha |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
REIN Stephan |
30 |
REIN Stephan |
Germany |
15/6 |
|
19 |
EGELUND Alexander |
Denmark |
|
|
|
EGELUND Alexander |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EGELUND Alexander |
83 |
TYLECEK Libor |
Ekonom |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
HRUDKA Jakub |
|
46 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
D.Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KASE Robin |
51 |
PIKMAN Leonid |
Autriche |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PIKMAN Leonid |
|
78 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
KASE Robin |
115 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KASE Robin |
14 |
KASE Robin |
Sweden |
|
|
11 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
118 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
75 |
JAMBOR Stanislav |
K.Vary |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HERBERN Stian |
|
54 |
HERBERN Stian |
Norway |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
43 |
DE VRIES Matthijs |
Hollande |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
DE VRIES Matthijs |
|
86 |
HAVEL David |
Humanita |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
ENGEL Hieronimus |
107 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
ENGEL Hieronimus |
22 |
ENGEL Hieronimus |
Autriche |
|
|
27 |
JORGENSEN Philippe |
Denmark |
|
|
|
JORGENSEN Philippe |
102 |
GEJMOVSKY Alexander |
Bšk Martinengo |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
STRAKA Tomas |
91 |
KARLSSON Philip |
Sweden |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
STRAKA Tomas |
|
38 |
STRAKA Tomas |
Sc Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NYCZ Mateusz |
59 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
|
70 |
VAVRA Miroslav |
Fst Praha |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
NYCZ Mateusz |
123 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
NYCZ Mateusz |
6 |
NYCZ Mateusz |
Gliwice |
|
|
7 |
FRISELL Carl |
Sweden |
|
|
|
FRISELL Carl |
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
71 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
SNOPEK Miroslav |
|
58 |
DITRICH Jan |
Uh.Hradiste |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATHE Jorg |
39 |
MATHE Jorg |
Autriche |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
MATHE Jorg |
|
90 |
STOEV Martin |
Bulgaria |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
MATHE Jorg |
103 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SEBESTA Marek |
26 |
SEBESTA Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
23 |
BOYADZHIEV Kristian |
Bulgaria |
|
|
|
BOYADZHIEV Kristian |
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAJTOR Pavel |
87 |
HEIDINGSFELD Marek |
D.Olomouc |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
RAJTOR Pavel |
|
42 |
RAJTOR Pavel |
Gliwice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAJTOR Pavel |
55 |
KRUPAR Petr |
K.Vary |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KRUPAR Petr |
|
74 |
HAVLICEK Vojtech |
Fst Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
KRUPAR Petr |
119 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LUSIC Miro |
10 |
LUSIC Miro |
Croatie |
|
|
15 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
114 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
79 |
KOPLIK Dan |
Sc Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SOKOL Vratislav |
|
50 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Ces.Tesin |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMBROZ Jakub |
47 |
JORGENSEN Patrick |
Denmark |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
JORGENSEN Patrick |
|
82 |
DOSTAL Jan |
Humanita |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
JORGENSEN Patrick |
111 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BERKA Adam |
18 |
BERKA Adam |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
31 |
AMBROZ Matyas |
Usk Praha |
|
|
|
AMBROZ Matyas |
98 |
BALKO Stefan |
Litomerice |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
PIASECKI Bartosz |
95 |
GIANNETTI Giuliano |
Humanita |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PIASECKI Bartosz |
|
34 |
PIASECKI Bartosz |
Norway |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIASECKI Bartosz |
63 |
VON PLATEN Victor |
Sweden |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
VON PLATEN Victor |
|
66 |
SEKO Darius |
Nová Dubnica |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
JENDRYS Marek |
127 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JENDRYS Marek |
2 |
JENDRYS Marek |
Gliwice |
|
Ranking, round No 1
Ranking |
Name |
First name |
Country |
Club |
Victory/match |
Ind. |
HS |
Group |
1 |
VERWIJLEN |
Bas |
|
HOLLANDE |
1.000 |
19 |
30 |
qualifier |
2 |
JENDRYS |
Marek |
|
GLIWICE |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
qualifier |
3 |
VON PLATTEN |
Philip |
|
SWEDEN |
1.000 |
17 |
30 |
qualifier |
4 |
BERAN |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
16 |
30 |
qualifier |
5 |
KAINZ |
Philipp |
|
AUTRICHE |
1.000 |
15 |
25 |
qualifier |
6 |
NYCZ |
Mateusz |
|
GLIWICE |
1.000 |
14 |
30 |
qualifier |
7 |
FRISELL |
Carl |
|
SWEDEN |
1.000 |
12 |
29 |
qualifier |
8 |
BACKER |
Fredrik |
|
NORWAY |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
qualifier |
9 |
RENTENBERGER |
Albin |
|
AUTRICHE |
1.000 |
10 |
25 |
qualifier |
10 |
LUSIC |
Miro |
|
CROATIE |
1.000 |
8 |
25 |
qualifier |
11 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
qualifier |
12 |
MARKULIS |
Aleksejs |
|
LATVIA |
0.833 |
14 |
27 |
qualifier |
12 |
KECK |
Maxmilian |
|
GERMANY |
0.833 |
14 |
27 |
qualifier |
14 |
KASE |
Robin |
|
SWEDEN |
0.833 |
10 |
26 |
qualifier |
15 |
AMBROZ |
Jakub |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.833 |
10 |
25 |
qualifier |
16 |
VON DER OSTEN |
Frederik |
|
DENMARK |
0.833 |
9 |
28 |
qualifier |
17 |
GUSTAVSSON |
Christian |
|
SWEDEN |
0.833 |
8 |
28 |
qualifier |
18 |
BERKA |
Adam |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.833 |
8 |
27 |
qualifier |
19 |
EGELUND |
Alexander |
|
DENMARK |
0.833 |
7 |
29 |
qualifier |
20 |
SILINS |
Artur |
|
LATVIA |
0.833 |
6 |
25 |
qualifier |
21 |
LOVRIC |
Ivan |
|
CROATIE |
0.800 |
16 |
23 |
qualifier |
22 |
ENGEL |
Hieronimus |
|
AUTRICHE |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
qualifier |
23 |
BOYADZHIEV |
Kristian |
|
BULGARIA |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
qualifier |
24 |
KUF |
Jan |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.800 |
10 |
22 |
qualifier |
25 |
FABER |
Marcel |
|
LIBEREC |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
qualifier |
26 |
SEBESTA |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
qualifier |
27 |
JORGENSEN |
Philippe |
|
DENMARK |
0.800 |
8 |
22 |
qualifier |
28 |
HOLSTEGE |
Arnaud |
|
HOLLANDE |
0.667 |
11 |
26 |
qualifier |
28 |
KNAP |
Ladislav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
11 |
26 |
qualifier |
30 |
REIN |
Stephan |
|
GERMANY |
0.667 |
9 |
28 |
qualifier |
31 |
AMBROZ |
Matyas |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
8 |
27 |
qualifier |
32 |
TARKOVSKIJ |
Aleksander |
|
NORWAY |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
qualifier |
32 |
SAMUELSSON |
Anton |
|
SWEDEN |
0.667 |
8 |
26 |
qualifier |
34 |
PIASECKI |
Bartosz |
|
NORWAY |
0.667 |
6 |
27 |
qualifier |
34 |
GUSEV |
Genadijs |
|
LATVIA |
0.667 |
6 |
27 |
qualifier |
36 |
SOCHOR |
Frantisek |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.667 |
5 |
28 |
qualifier |
37 |
STRAKA |
Tomas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
5 |
27 |
qualifier |
37 |
MARINOV |
Kiril |
|
BULGARIA |
0.667 |
5 |
27 |
qualifier |
39 |
SENIUTA |
Jurijus |
|
LITHUANIA |
0.667 |
5 |
25 |
qualifier |
39 |
MATHE |
Jorg |
|
AUTRICHE |
0.667 |
5 |
25 |
qualifier |
41 |
MOTALIK |
Libor |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.667 |
5 |
24 |
qualifier |
42 |
RAJTOR |
Pavel |
|
GLIWICE |
0.667 |
2 |
25 |
qualifier |
43 |
DE VRIES |
Matthijs |
|
HOLLANDE |
0.667 |
1 |
24 |
qualifier |
44 |
BERECZK |
Andrej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.667 |
0 |
23 |
qualifier |
45 |
KOVARIK |
Tomas |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.600 |
8 |
21 |
qualifier |
46 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.600 |
3 |
22 |
qualifier |
47 |
JORGENSEN |
Patrick |
|
DENMARK |
0.600 |
3 |
20 |
qualifier |
48 |
KLSAK |
Adam |
|
K.VARY |
0.600 |
-3 |
18 |
qualifier |
49 |
KRASIKOVAS |
Tomas |
|
LITHUANIA |
0.500 |
6 |
26 |
qualifier |
50 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
|
CES.TESIN |
0.500 |
6 |
24 |
qualifier |
51 |
PIKMAN |
Leonid |
|
AUTRICHE |
0.500 |
4 |
25 |
qualifier |
52 |
JONSSON |
Andreas |
|
SWEDEN |
0.500 |
3 |
24 |
qualifier |
53 |
VONEN |
Iokim |
|
NORWAY |
0.500 |
3 |
23 |
qualifier |
54 |
HERBERN |
Stian |
|
NORWAY |
0.500 |
2 |
27 |
qualifier |
55 |
KRUPAR |
Petr |
|
K.VARY |
0.500 |
2 |
26 |
qualifier |
56 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.500 |
2 |
25 |
qualifier |
57 |
MILAK |
Dino |
|
NORWAY |
0.500 |
2 |
24 |
qualifier |
58 |
DITRICH |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
qualifier |
58 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
0.500 |
2 |
23 |
qualifier |
60 |
JERABEK |
Petr |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
0.500 |
1 |
26 |
qualifier |
61 |
KUBICEK |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
qualifier |
62 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
0 |
22 |
qualifier |
63 |
VON PLATEN |
Victor |
|
SWEDEN |
0.500 |
-1 |
25 |
qualifier |
64 |
PETRAITIS |
Vaidotas |
|
LITHUANIA |
0.500 |
-1 |
24 |
qualifier |
65 |
SVOBODA |
Tomas |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
-1 |
21 |
qualifier |
66 |
SEKO |
Darius |
|
NOVÁ DUBNICA |
0.500 |
-2 |
23 |
qualifier |
67 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
22 |
qualifier |
67 |
ROBL |
Troels |
|
DENMARK |
0.500 |
-2 |
22 |
qualifier |
67 |
KAIZER |
Michal |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
22 |
qualifier |
70 |
VAVRA |
Miroslav |
|
FST PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
21 |
qualifier |
71 |
SNOPEK |
Miroslav |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
0.500 |
-3 |
22 |
qualifier |
72 |
CAPEK |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-4 |
22 |
qualifier |
73 |
KARKALIK |
Matej |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.500 |
-7 |
19 |
qualifier |
74 |
HAVLICEK |
Vojtech |
|
FST PRAHA |
0.400 |
2 |
20 |
qualifier |
75 |
JAMBOR |
Stanislav |
|
K.VARY |
0.400 |
0 |
21 |
qualifier |
76 |
ZYKA |
Lubos |
|
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-1 |
21 |
qualifier |
77 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
K.VARY |
0.400 |
-1 |
20 |
qualifier |
77 |
CERMAK |
Jan |
|
FST PRAHA |
0.400 |
-1 |
20 |
qualifier |
79 |
KOPLIK |
Dan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
qualifier |
80 |
TODOROV |
Ivan |
|
BULGARIA |
0.400 |
-1 |
17 |
qualifier |
81 |
HOLY |
Pavel |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.400 |
-2 |
17 |
qualifier |
82 |
DOSTAL |
Jan |
|
HUMANITA |
0.400 |
-3 |
18 |
qualifier |
83 |
TYLECEK |
Libor |
|
EKONOM |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
qualifier |
84 |
HAVEL |
Radek |
|
HUMANITA |
0.400 |
-6 |
17 |
qualifier |
85 |
FOLDES |
Tomas |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.400 |
-6 |
16 |
qualifier |
86 |
HAVEL |
David |
|
HUMANITA |
0.400 |
-8 |
15 |
qualifier |
87 |
HEIDINGSFELD |
Marek |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
1 |
26 |
qualifier |
88 |
IVANČO |
Alexandr |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-1 |
25 |
qualifier |
89 |
KARASEK |
Libor |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
0.333 |
-1 |
24 |
qualifier |
89 |
STOEV |
Martin |
|
BULGARIA |
0.333 |
-1 |
24 |
qualifier |
91 |
KARLSSON |
Philip |
|
SWEDEN |
0.333 |
-2 |
20 |
qualifier |
92 |
HOYER |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-3 |
19 |
qualifier |
93 |
VUKOVIC |
Filip |
|
CROATIE |
0.333 |
-4 |
21 |
qualifier |
94 |
KASPAR |
Daniel |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.333 |
-4 |
17 |
qualifier |
95 |
GIANNETTI |
Giuliano |
|
HUMANITA |
0.333 |
-6 |
21 |
qualifier |
96 |
HERDA |
Jan |
|
USK PRAHA |
0.333 |
-6 |
19 |
qualifier |
97 |
KOURIL |
Jan |
|
UH.HRADISTE |
0.333 |
-8 |
20 |
qualifier |
98 |
BALKO |
Stefan |
|
LITOMERICE |
0.333 |
-8 |
18 |
qualifier |
99 |
KUBEC |
Zdenek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-10 |
18 |
qualifier |
100 |
MATIC |
Ivan |
|
CROATIE |
0.333 |
-10 |
16 |
qualifier |
101 |
LAPCIK |
Jiri |
|
DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-13 |
15 |
qualifier |
102 |
GEJMOVSKY |
Alexander |
|
BŠK MARTINENGO |
0.200 |
-3 |
19 |
qualifier |
103 |
KINDL |
David |
|
D.PRAHA |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
eliminated |
104 |
FLYNN |
Colm |
|
IRELAND |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
eliminated |
105 |
NAVRATIL |
Eduard |
|
ASPV ZLÍN |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
eliminated |
106 |
KRAUT |
Tomas |
|
DEJVICE |
0.167 |
-8 |
21 |
eliminated |
107 |
NEFAS |
Edvinas |
|
LITHUANIA |
0.167 |
-9 |
20 |
eliminated |
108 |
NIKOLIC |
Luka |
|
SERBIA |
0.167 |
-9 |
19 |
eliminated |
109 |
MYSKA |
Martin |
|
K.VARY |
0.167 |
-10 |
17 |
eliminated |
109 |
STRAJT |
Jiri |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-10 |
17 |
eliminated |
111 |
COUFAL |
Tomáš |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-11 |
18 |
eliminated |
111 |
SPATENKA |
Martin |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-11 |
18 |
eliminated |
111 |
GENZER |
Jiri |
|
EKONOM |
0.167 |
-11 |
18 |
eliminated |
114 |
KOLARIC |
Jovan |
|
SERBIA |
0.167 |
-12 |
14 |
eliminated |
115 |
KUSTKA |
Jakub |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.167 |
-13 |
16 |
eliminated |
116 |
HORN |
David |
|
K.VARY |
0.167 |
-13 |
13 |
eliminated |
117 |
PRYL |
Dobromil |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
eliminated |
118 |
BALKO |
Stefan Ml |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-15 |
14 |
eliminated |
119 |
MYSKA |
Pavel |
|
K.VARY |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
eliminated |
120 |
DAKASHEV |
Hristo |
|
BULGARIA |
0.000 |
-12 |
18 |
eliminated |
121 |
HANOUSEK |
Jiri |
|
EKONOM |
0.000 |
-12 |
13 |
eliminated |
122 |
VAJDA |
Radim |
|
ASPV ZLÍN |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
eliminated |
123 |
VIKA |
Petr |
|
D.OLOMOUC |
0.000 |
-16 |
14 |
eliminated |
124 |
MILIC |
Milos |
|
SERBIA |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
eliminated |
124 |
LNENICKA |
Petr |
|
BRNO |
0.000 |
-17 |
8 |
eliminated |
126 |
PACHL |
Tomáš |
|
HUMANITA |
0.000 |
-20 |
10 |
eliminated |
127 |
VALKOVIC |
Martin |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
eliminated |
128 |
BIENFELD |
Jaka |
|
CROATIE |
abandon |
|
|
abandonment |
Poules, round No 1
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KASPAR Daniel |
D.Praha |
|
|
V |
2 |
3 |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
17 |
MYSKA Pavel |
K.Vary |
|
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
MOTALIK Libor |
D.Olomouc |
|
V3 |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
24 |
KASE Robin |
Sweden |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
26 |
KRASIKOVAS Tomas |
Lithuania |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
6 |
26 |
VALKOVIC Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
VERWIJLEN Bas |
Hollande |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
19 |
30 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BERAN Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
16 |
30 |
SNOPEK Miroslav |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
4 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
22 |
ROBL Troels |
Denmark |
|
1 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
22 |
STRAJT Jiri |
D.Olomouc |
|
0 |
V |
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
17 |
GIANNETTI Giuliano |
Humanita |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
21 |
JONSSON Andreas |
Sweden |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
2 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
24 |
KRUPAR Petr |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
2 |
26 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KOLARIC Jovan |
Serbia |
|
|
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
14 |
HOLSTEGE Arnaud |
Hollande |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
26 |
DITRICH Jan |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
V |
1 |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
HOYER Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
19 |
VON PLATTEN Philip |
Sweden |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
VAVRA Miroslav |
Fst Praha |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
21 |
LAPCIK Jiri |
Dejvice |
|
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-13 |
15 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PIKMAN Leonid |
Autriche |
|
|
4 |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
4 |
25 |
PIASECKI Bartosz |
Norway |
|
V |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
27 |
PETRAITIS Vaidotas |
Lithuania |
|
2 |
V4 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
24 |
VUKOVIC Filip |
Croatie |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
21 |
EGELUND Alexander |
Denmark |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
7 |
29 |
HORN David |
K.Vary |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
13 |
KUBICEK Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V3 |
3 |
V4 |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
FABER Marcel |
Liberec |
|
|
X |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
BIENFELD Jaka |
Croatie |
|
A |
|
A |
A |
A |
A |
A |
|
abandon |
|
|
FLYNN Colm |
Ireland |
|
0 |
X |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
TODOROV Ivan |
Bulgaria |
|
4 |
X |
V |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
LNENICKA Petr |
Brno |
|
3 |
X |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
KOVARIK Tomas |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
X |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
21 |
BACKER Fredrik |
Norway |
|
V |
X |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KARKALIK Matej |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
|
1 |
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-7 |
19 |
CUPR Michal |
Litomerice |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
25 |
HERBERN Stian |
Norway |
|
4 |
4 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
27 |
FRISELL Carl |
Sweden |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
12 |
29 |
AMBROZ Matyas |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
27 |
KARASEK Libor |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
24 |
VIKA Petr |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0/6 |
-16 |
14 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
BALKO Stefan Ml |
Teplice |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
14 |
KECK Maxmilian |
Germany |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
27 |
KARLSSON Philip |
Sweden |
|
V |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
20 |
MARKULIS Aleksejs |
Latvia |
|
V |
3 |
V |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
27 |
AMBROZ Jakub |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
V3 |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
10 |
25 |
KUBEC Zdenek |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
18 |
SPATENKA Martin |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
Poule No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
GUSEV Genadijs |
Latvia |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
27 |
KAIZER Michal |
Sc Praha |
|
2 |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
22 |
DAKASHEV Hristo |
Bulgaria |
|
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-12 |
18 |
HERDA Jan |
Usk Praha |
|
3 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
19 |
POKORNY Richard |
Humanita |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
SEKO Darius |
Nová Dubnica |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
4 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
23 |
DE VRIES Matthijs |
Hollande |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
1 |
24 |
Poule No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
PRYL Dobromil |
Vrsovice |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
SAMUELSSON Anton |
Sweden |
|
V |
|
4 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
MARINOV Kiril |
Bulgaria |
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
27 |
MATHE Jorg |
Autriche |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
25 |
NIKOLIC Luka |
Serbia |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
19 |
SOCHOR Frantisek |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
28 |
JURKA Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
0 |
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3/6 |
0 |
22 |
Poule No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
SILINS Artur |
Latvia |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
5/6 |
6 |
25 |
KUSTKA Jakub |
D.Olomouc |
|
3 |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
16 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
23 |
MILAK Dino |
Norway |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
24 |
SENIUTA Jurijus |
Lithuania |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
25 |
GENZER Jiri |
Ekonom |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
REIN Stephan |
Germany |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
|
4/6 |
9 |
28 |
Poule No 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
VON DER OSTEN Frederik |
Denmark |
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
9 |
28 |
JERABEK Petr |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
3 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
26 |
RAJTOR Pavel |
Gliwice |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/6 |
2 |
25 |
STOEV Martin |
Bulgaria |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
24 |
KRAUT Tomas |
Dejvice |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
4 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-8 |
21 |
HOFMAN David |
Usk Praha |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
22 |
VON PLATEN Victor |
Sweden |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
3/6 |
-1 |
25 |
Poule No 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
TARKOVSKIJ Aleksander |
Norway |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
JENDRYS Marek |
Gliwice |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
PACHL Tomáš |
Humanita |
|
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
10 |
KNAP Ladislav |
Liberec |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
26 |
BALKO Stefan |
Litomerice |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
18 |
BERECZK Andrej |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
0 |
23 |
NEFAS Edvinas |
Lithuania |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
1/6 |
-9 |
20 |
Poule No 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KOURIL Jan |
Uh.Hradiste |
|
|
2 |
2 |
V |
2 |
4 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
20 |
MYSKA Martin |
K.Vary |
|
V |
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
17 |
NYCZ Mateusz |
Gliwice |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
14 |
30 |
IVANČO Alexandr |
Usk Praha |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
25 |
GUSTAVSSON Christian |
Sweden |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
8 |
28 |
CAPEK Martin |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-4 |
22 |
HEIDINGSFELD Marek |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
|
2/6 |
1 |
26 |
Poule No 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
MATIC Ivan |
Croatie |
|
|
V |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
16 |
VONEN Iokim |
Norway |
|
2 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
3/6 |
3 |
23 |
BERKA Adam |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
8 |
27 |
STRAKA Tomas |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
27 |
SVOBODA Tomas |
Usk Praha |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
21 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
Ces.Tesin |
|
V |
2 |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
6 |
24 |
COUFAL Tomáš |
D.Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
Poule No 15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
KOPLIK Dan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
2 |
4 |
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
HOLY Pavel |
D.Praha |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
LUSIC Miro |
Croatie |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
8 |
25 |
MILIC Milos |
Serbia |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-17 |
8 |
BOYADZHIEV Kristian |
Bulgaria |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
HAVLICEK Vojtech |
Fst Praha |
|
2 |
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
2 |
20 |
Poule No 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
LOVRIC Ivan |
Croatie |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
16 |
23 |
HAVEL Radek |
Humanita |
|
1 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
17 |
KINDL David |
D.Praha |
|
0 |
4 |
|
2 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
KAINZ Philipp |
Autriche |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
HANOUSEK Jiri |
Ekonom |
|
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
13 |
KLSAK Adam |
K.Vary |
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
-3 |
18 |
Poule No 17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
RENTENBERGER Albin |
Autriche |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
10 |
25 |
SEBESTA Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
CERMAK Jan |
Fst Praha |
|
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
20 |
DOSTAL Jan |
Humanita |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
18 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
K.Vary |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
20 |
VAJDA Radim |
Aspv Zlín |
|
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
Poule No 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ENGEL Hieronimus |
Autriche |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
JAMBOR Stanislav |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
21 |
JORGENSEN Patrick |
Denmark |
|
2 |
3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
TYLECEK Libor |
Ekonom |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
D.Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
NAVRATIL Eduard |
Aspv Zlín |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
Poule No 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indicator |
HS |
ZYKA Lubos |
K.Vary |
|
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
21 |
FOLDES Tomas |
D.Olomouc |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
16 |
HAVEL David |
Humanita |
|
V |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
15 |
JORGENSEN Philippe |
Denmark |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
GEJMOVSKY Alexander |
Bšk Martinengo |
|
3 |
V |
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
19 |
KUF Jan |
D.Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V3 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
22 |
Referee activity
Name |
First name |
Country |
Category |
Poules |
Matches |
Finales |
AMBROŽ |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
2 |
COUFAL |
|
|
|
0 |
9 |
0 |
DAKASHEV |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
DOSTÁL |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
DOUBA |
|
|
|
2 |
11 |
0 |
ČAPEK |
|
|
|
0 |
7 |
0 |
HAVEL |
R |
|
|
1 |
7 |
0 |
HOLÝ |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
JAMBOR |
|
|
|
0 |
6 |
1 |
KAIL |
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
2 |
KAŠPAR |
|
|
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
KLYNSMAN |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
1 |
KRUPAŘ |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
0 |
KUBIŠTA |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
MAKKAI |
|
|
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
MYŠKA |
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
0 |
SNOPEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
SOCHOR |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
STOEV |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
TREPLIT |
|
|
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
VLČEK |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
YADLOVSKIJ |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
Document Engarde - 20.9.2009 20:37:06