zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Velká cena Dukly Olomouc
kord mladší žáci
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
D?AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
2 |
CIPÁR |
Jan |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
3 |
KOSEK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLIN |
3 |
REČLO |
Martin |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
5 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
6 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
7 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
HF PRAHA |
8 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
9 |
ILLE |
Simon |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
10 |
STAMPACH |
Erwin |
|
FC KARLIN |
11 |
TOVARYS |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
DOKSANSKY |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
13 |
HRBAN |
Jakub |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
14 |
NOVOTNY |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
15 |
GERSI |
Tomas |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
16 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
17 |
STOLAR |
Samuel |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
18 |
MYRCIK |
Pawel |
|
UKS WOLODYJOWSKI |
19 |
JOHANIDES |
Lusas |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
20 |
SUBERT |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
21 |
DVORAK |
Daniel |
|
FC KARLIN |
22 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
23 |
KACEROVIC |
Aldin |
|
DEJVICE |
24 |
KOLLMANN |
David |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
25 |
BOHAC |
Michal |
|
FC KARLIN |
26 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
27 |
BEDNAR |
Krystof |
|
DEJVICE |
28 |
LONIK |
Ivan |
|
K.VARY |
29 |
STUPKA |
Pierrick |
|
FC KARLIN |
30 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
31 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
32 |
ZLACKY |
Filip |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
33 |
KULKA |
Peter |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
34 |
WUTSCHA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
35 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
36 |
VACULIK |
Stepan |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
37 |
DAVIDEK |
Patrik |
|
FC KARLIN |
38 |
ZÁLEŠÁK |
Adam |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
39 |
PUDLOVSKÝ |
Šímon |
|
FC KARLIN |
40 |
GRUBL |
Matyáš |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
D?AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
D?AMICO Kristian |
8 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
D?AMICO Kristian |
5 |
KOSEK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KOSEK Ondrej |
|
4 |
HLAVA Marek |
Hf Praha |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D?AMICO Kristian |
3 |
JURKA Tomas |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CIPÁR Jan |
|
6 |
CIPÁR Jan |
Bsk Martinengo |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
CIPÁR Jan |
7 |
REČLO Martin |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
2 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
15/6 |
Eliminace 64
1 |
D?AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
D?AMICO Kristian |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D?AMICO Kristian |
33 |
WUTSCHA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BALCAR Josef |
|
32 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D?AMICO Kristian |
17 |
MYRCIK Pawel |
Uks Wolodyjowski |
|
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
MYRCIK Pawel |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERSI Tomas |
49 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
GERSI Tomas |
16 |
GERSI Tomas |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
|
9 |
TOVARYS Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
TOVARYS Jan |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOVARYS Jan |
41 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KOLLMANN David |
|
24 |
KOLLMANN David |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
25 |
BOHAC Michal |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BOHAC Michal |
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
57 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
RAUS Matej |
8 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
|
5 |
KOSEK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
|
KOSEK Ondrej |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOSEK Ondrej |
37 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
LONIK Ivan |
|
28 |
LONIK Ivan |
K.Vary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOSEK Ondrej |
21 |
DVORAK Daniel |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
DVORAK Daniel |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOKSANSKY Adam |
53 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
DOKSANSKY Adam |
12 |
DOKSANSKY Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
|
13 |
HRBAN Jakub |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
|
|
HRBAN Jakub |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HRBAN Jakub |
45 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SUBERT Jan |
|
20 |
SUBERT Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
29 |
STUPKA Pierrick |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
STUPKA Pierrick |
|
36 |
VACULIK Stepan |
Uh.Hradis. |
12/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
61 |
|
|
|
12/5 |
|
|
|
HLAVA Marek |
4 |
HLAVA Marek |
Hf Praha |
|
|
3 |
JURKA Tomas |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
35 |
ZLACKY Filip |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ZLACKY Filip |
|
30 |
KULKA Peter |
Bsk Martinengo |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURKA Tomas |
19 |
JOHANIDES Lusas |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
JOHANIDES Lusas |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Jiri |
51 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Jiri |
14 |
NOVOTNY Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
|
11 |
CIPÁR Jan |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
|
|
CIPÁR Jan |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIPÁR Jan |
43 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
JURKA Jakub |
|
22 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIPÁR Jan |
27 |
BEDNAR Krystof |
Dejvice |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BEDNAR Krystof |
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ILLE Simon |
59 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
ILLE Simon |
6 |
ILLE Simon |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
|
7 |
STAMPACH Erwin |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
|
STAMPACH Erwin |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STAMPACH Erwin |
39 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
JURECKA Jakub |
|
26 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
23 |
KACEROVIC Aldin |
Dejvice |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KACEROVIC Aldin |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
55 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
REČLO Martin |
10 |
REČLO Martin |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
|
15 |
STOLAR Samuel |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
|
|
STOLAR Samuel |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDUC Alex |
47 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
DUDUC Alex |
|
18 |
DUDUC Alex |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAXA Pavel |
31 |
POLACH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
POLACH Tomas |
|
34 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
PAXA Pavel |
63 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
PAXA Pavel |
2 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
D?AMICO |
Kristian |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
23 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
PAXA |
Pavel |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
JURKA |
Tomas |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
HLAVA |
Marek |
|
HF PRAHA |
1.000 |
15 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
KOSEK |
Ondrej |
|
FC KARLIN |
1.000 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
ILLE |
Simon |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
7 |
STAMPACH |
Erwin |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.800 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
8 |
RAUS |
Matej |
|
K.VARY |
0.800 |
10 |
23 |
postupující |
9 |
TOVARYS |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
9 |
24 |
postupující |
10 |
REČLO |
Martin |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
0.667 |
12 |
26 |
postupující |
11 |
CIPÁR |
Jan |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
0.667 |
9 |
27 |
postupující |
12 |
DOKSANSKY |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
7 |
27 |
postupující |
13 |
HRBAN |
Jakub |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
0.667 |
6 |
28 |
postupující |
14 |
STOLAR |
Samuel |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
0.667 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
14 |
NOVOTNY |
Jiri |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
5 |
25 |
postupující |
16 |
GERSI |
Tomas |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
0.667 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
17 |
MYRCIK |
Pawel |
|
UKS WOLODYJOWSKI |
0.667 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
18 |
DUDUC |
Alex |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
0.600 |
6 |
22 |
postupující |
19 |
JOHANIDES |
Lusas |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
0.600 |
1 |
19 |
postupující |
20 |
SUBERT |
Jan |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
21 |
DVORAK |
Daniel |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.500 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
22 |
JURKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
-3 |
19 |
postupující |
23 |
KACEROVIC |
Aldin |
|
DEJVICE |
0.400 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
24 |
KOLLMANN |
David |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.333 |
-1 |
25 |
postupující |
25 |
BOHAC |
Michal |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.333 |
-4 |
20 |
postupující |
26 |
JURECKA |
Jakub |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.333 |
-4 |
19 |
postupující |
27 |
BEDNAR |
Krystof |
|
DEJVICE |
0.333 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
28 |
LONIK |
Ivan |
|
K.VARY |
0.333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
29 |
STUPKA |
Pierrick |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.333 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
30 |
KULKA |
Peter |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
0.333 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
31 |
POLACH |
Tomas |
|
TEPLICE |
0.333 |
-11 |
12 |
postupující |
32 |
BALCAR |
Josef |
|
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-12 |
7 |
postupující |
33 |
WUTSCHA |
Pavel |
|
TEPLICE |
0.200 |
-15 |
9 |
postupující |
34 |
MARHOLD |
Roman |
|
TEPLICE |
0.167 |
-19 |
10 |
postupující |
35 |
ZLACKY |
Filip |
|
TJ SLAVIA UK |
0.000 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
36 |
VACULIK |
Stepan |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.000 |
-13 |
12 |
postupující |
37 |
DAVIDEK |
Patrik |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.000 |
-14 |
16 |
vyřazen |
38 |
ZÁLEŠÁK |
Adam |
|
BSK MARTINENGO |
0.000 |
-16 |
13 |
vyřazen |
39 |
PUDLOVSKÝ |
Šímon |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.000 |
-20 |
3 |
vyřazen |
40 |
GRUBL |
Matyáš |
|
UH.HRADIS. |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BOHAC Michal |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
2 |
V |
2 |
4 |
V4 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
20 |
REČLO Martin |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
12 |
26 |
GRUBL Matyáš |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
D?AMICO Kristian |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
JURKA Jakub |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
3 |
V |
|
3/6 |
-3 |
19 |
LONIK Ivan |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
0 |
V |
|
3 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
STOLAR Samuel |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
5 |
25 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BEDNAR Krystof |
Dejvice |
|
|
V3 |
4 |
4 |
V4 |
1 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
16 |
KULKA Peter |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
1 |
|
1 |
V3 |
V2 |
1 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
11 |
MYRCIK Pawel |
Uks Wolodyjowski |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
24 |
JURECKA Jakub |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
2 |
4 |
|
V2 |
4 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
19 |
PUDLOVSKÝ Šímon |
Fc Karlin |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-20 |
3 |
ILLE Simon |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
PAXA Pavel |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STUPKA Pierrick |
Fc Karlin |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
MARHOLD Roman |
Teplice |
|
1 |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
10 |
JURKA Tomas |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
DAVIDEK Patrik |
Fc Karlin |
|
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-14 |
16 |
DOKSANSKY Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
27 |
CIPÁR Jan |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
27 |
GERSI Tomas |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
|
4/6 |
5 |
24 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HLAVA Marek |
Hf Praha |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
15 |
30 |
ZÁLEŠÁK Adam |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-16 |
13 |
KOLLMANN David |
Dukla Olomouc |
|
4 |
V |
|
4 |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
25 |
POLACH Tomas |
Teplice |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
12 |
DVORAK Daniel |
Fc Karlin |
|
2 |
V4 |
4 |
V1 |
|
4 |
V |
|
3/6 |
2 |
20 |
HRBAN Jakub |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
28 |
NOVOTNY Jiri |
Sc Praha |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
5 |
25 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SUBERT Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
|
V2 |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
16 |
BALCAR Josef |
Teplice |
|
1 |
|
2 |
V4 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
7 |
JOHANIDES Lusas |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
1 |
19 |
ZLACKY Filip |
Tj Slavia Uk |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-11 |
13 |
RAUS Matej |
K.Vary |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
STAMPACH Erwin |
Fc Karlin |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/5 |
14 |
24 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DUDUC Alex |
Bsk Martinengo |
|
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
22 |
KOSEK Ondrej |
Fc Karlin |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
12 |
25 |
WUTSCHA Pavel |
Teplice |
|
3 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-15 |
9 |
TOVARYS Jan |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
24 |
KACEROVIC Aldin |
Dejvice |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
18 |
VACULIK Stepan |
Uh.Hradis. |
|
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
Document Engarde - 31.10.2009 15:17:59