zpet do kalendare
Zlatý kord města Písku
Junioři
22.11.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
2 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOMERICE |
3 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
3 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
5 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
6 |
KUF |
Jan |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
7 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
8 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
9 |
ZALUD |
Jakub |
|
PISEK |
10 |
ZEHRINGER |
Dominik |
|
SC PRAHA |
11 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
12 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
13 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
14 |
POHANKA |
Dan |
|
L. PLZEN |
15 |
KINDL |
David |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
16 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
17 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
18 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
19 |
MANAK |
Jiri |
|
PISEK |
20 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
21 |
RERICHA |
Jakub |
|
PISEK |
22 |
CERMAK |
Radek |
|
L. PLZEN |
23 |
RIHACEK |
Jakub |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
24 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMANITA |
25 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
|
L. PLZEN |
26 |
LANDA |
Dominik |
|
VRSOVICE |
27 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
28 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Martin |
|
LIBEREC |
29 |
KLIMES |
Jaroslav |
|
PISEK |
30 |
CHOCHOLE |
Jaroslav |
|
USK |
31 |
PULTAR |
Filip |
|
PISEK |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
8 |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
5 |
HOFMAN David |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
|
4 |
POKORNY Richard |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
3 |
CUPR Michal |
|
|
|
12/11 |
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
|
6 |
KUF Jan |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
7 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
2 |
SEIDL Julian |
|
15/4 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
HABARTA Ondrej |
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HABARTA Ondrej |
17 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
DOLEJSI Marek |
16 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
|
11/9 |
|
9 |
RUBES Martin |
|
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jan |
24 |
VUJTECH Jan |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
KAPUSTA Matyas |
25 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KAPUSTA Matyas |
8 |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
|
|
|
5 |
HOFMAN David |
|
|
|
|
HOFMAN David |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOFMAN David |
21 |
CERMAK Radek |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
CIMLER Cestmir |
12 |
CIMLER Cestmir |
|
15/12 |
|
13 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
|
|
|
|
VUJTECH Jakub |
20 |
RERICHA Jakub |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
29 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
POKORNY Richard |
4 |
POKORNY Richard |
|
|
|
3 |
CUPR Michal |
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUPR Michal |
19 |
KINDL David |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KINDL David |
14 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
|
15/9 |
|
11 |
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
|
|
|
|
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
22 |
RIHACEK Jakub |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
27 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
6 |
KUF Jan |
|
|
|
7 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
23 |
PACHL Tomas |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ZALUD Jakub |
10 |
ZALUD Jakub |
|
15/9 |
|
15 |
MANAK Jiri |
|
|
|
|
POHANKA Dan |
18 |
POHANKA Dan |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
31 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
2 |
SEIDL Julian |
|
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
HABARTA |
Ondrej |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
1.000 |
18 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
CUPR |
Michal |
|
LITOMERICE |
1.000 |
18 |
23 |
postupující |
4 |
POKORNY |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
1.000 |
15 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
HOFMAN |
David |
|
USK |
1.000 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
6 |
KUF |
Jan |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.833 |
13 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
NOVOTNY |
Ondrej |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0.800 |
12 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyas |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
9 |
RUBES |
Martin |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0.800 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
ZALUD |
Jakub |
|
PISEK |
0.667 |
3 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
ZEHRINGER |
Dominik |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
8 |
19 |
postupující |
12 |
CIMLER |
Cestmir |
|
USK |
0.600 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
VUJTECH |
Jakub |
|
USK |
0.600 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
REZNICEK |
Stepan |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0.600 |
2 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
MANAK |
Jiri |
|
PISEK |
0.600 |
0 |
19 |
postupující |
16 |
DOLEJSI |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.500 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
17 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.400 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
18 |
POHANKA |
Dan |
|
L. PLZEN |
0.400 |
-3 |
16 |
postupující |
19 |
KINDL |
David |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.400 |
-7 |
13 |
postupující |
20 |
RERICHA |
Jakub |
|
PISEK |
0.400 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
21 |
CERMAK |
Radek |
|
L. PLZEN |
0.333 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
RIHACEK |
Jakub |
|
UH. HRADISTE |
0.200 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
23 |
PACHL |
Tomas |
|
HUMANITA |
0.200 |
-8 |
14 |
postupující |
24 |
VUJTECH |
Jan |
|
USK |
0.200 |
-9 |
11 |
postupující |
25 |
KRMASEK |
Ondrej |
|
L. PLZEN |
0.200 |
-10 |
13 |
vyřazen |
26 |
LANDA |
Dominik |
|
VRSOVICE |
0.200 |
-12 |
12 |
vyřazen |
27 |
FORST |
Vaclav |
|
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-10 |
16 |
vyřazen |
28 |
NOVOTNÝ |
Martin |
|
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-11 |
14 |
vyřazen |
29 |
KLIMES |
Jaroslav |
|
PISEK |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
30 |
CHOCHOLE |
Jaroslav |
|
USK |
0.000 |
-17 |
13 |
vyřazen |
31 |
PULTAR |
Filip |
|
PISEK |
0.000 |
-19 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MANAK Jiri |
|
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3/5 |
0 |
19 |
KRMASEK Ondrej |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
13 |
RUBES Martin |
|
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
7 |
21 |
RIHACEK Jakub |
|
|
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
VUJTECH Jan |
|
|
3 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
11 |
CUPR Michal |
|
|
V |
V4 |
V4 |
V |
V |
|
|
5/5 |
18 |
23 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
RERICHA Jakub |
|
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
14 |
POKORNY Richard |
|
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
15 |
24 |
VUJTECH Jakub |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
NOVOTNÝ Martin |
|
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-11 |
14 |
KINDL David |
|
|
V |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
0 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
13 |
ZEHRINGER Dominik |
|
|
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
8 |
19 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CIMLER Cestmir |
|
|
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
21 |
PULTAR Filip |
|
|
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-19 |
6 |
POHANKA Dan |
|
|
3 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
16 |
SEIDL Julian |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
18 |
25 |
LANDA Dominik |
|
|
4 |
V |
2 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
12 |
NOVOTNY Ondrej |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
12 |
22 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HRUDKA Jakub |
|
|
|
2 |
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
0 |
17 |
REZNICEK Stepan |
|
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
3/5 |
2 |
18 |
PACHL Tomas |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
14 |
KAPUSTA Matyas |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
HOFMAN David |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
KLIMES Jaroslav |
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HABARTA Ondrej |
|
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
CHOCHOLE Jaroslav |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-17 |
13 |
FORST Vaclav |
|
|
3 |
V |
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
16 |
CERMAK Radek |
|
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-5 |
17 |
DOLEJSI Marek |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
V2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
19 |
KUF Jan |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
29 |
ZALUD Jakub |
|
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/6 |
3 |
24 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
HRUDKA |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
KOVAŘÍK |
Tomáš |
|
|
1 |
4 |
3 |
KŮSTKA |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
MALÝ |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
RUBEŠOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
ŠEDIVÝ |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare