zpet do kalendare
Zlaty kord mesta Pisku
kord juniorky
TJ Sokol Pisek
21.11.2009
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
DOUBOVA |
Dominika |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
2 |
KODEDOVA |
Barbora |
|
PLZEN |
3 |
MYSKOVA |
Petra |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
3 |
SOUDNA |
Marie |
|
USK |
5 |
LENCOVA |
Alice |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
ONDRACKOVA |
Natalie |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
7 |
HORNOVA |
Lucie |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
8 |
HABRYCHOVA |
Eva |
|
PLZEN |
9 |
PECHOVOVA |
Michala |
|
USK |
10 |
KANSKA |
Zuzana |
|
SC PRAHA |
11 |
STVERAKOVA |
Michala |
|
PISEK |
12 |
HOLENDOVA |
Klara |
|
B.PRAHA |
13 |
LINEROVA |
Karolina |
|
SC PRAHA |
14 |
RUBESOVA |
Tereza |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
15 |
HALOVA |
Katerina |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
HELEBRANTOVA |
Jana |
|
USK |
17 |
PRIBYLOVA |
Lucie |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
18 |
POLAKOVA |
Sara |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
19 |
BROMOVA |
Zuzana |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
LENCOVA Alice |
|
|
|
|
LENCOVA Alice |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KODEDOVA Barbora |
9 |
STVERAKOVA Michala |
|
|
14/12 |
|
|
|
KODEDOVA Barbora |
|
8 |
KODEDOVA Barbora |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KODEDOVA Barbora |
5 |
HORNOVA Lucie |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
HORNOVA Lucie |
|
|
12 |
LINEROVA Karolina |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOUDNA Marie |
|
13 |
SOUDNA Marie |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
SOUDNA Marie |
|
|
4 |
PECHOVOVA Michala |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Dominika |
3 |
DOUBOVA Dominika |
|
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Dominika |
|
|
14 |
RUBESOVA Tereza |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Dominika |
|
11 |
HABRYCHOVA Eva |
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
HABRYCHOVA Eva |
|
|
6 |
KANSKA Zuzana |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUBOVA Dominika |
7 |
MYSKOVA Petra |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
MYSKOVA Petra |
|
10 |
HOLENDOVA Klara |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
MYSKOVA Petra |
15 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
2 |
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
|
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
LENCOVA |
Alice |
|
SC PRAHA |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
ONDRACKOVA |
Natalie |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
1.000 |
14 |
25 |
postupující |
3 |
DOUBOVA |
Dominika |
|
DUKLA OLOMOUC |
0.833 |
5 |
26 |
postupující |
4 |
PECHOVOVA |
Michala |
|
USK |
0.800 |
10 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
HORNOVA |
Lucie |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0.800 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
KANSKA |
Zuzana |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.667 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
MYSKOVA |
Petra |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0.600 |
7 |
22 |
postupující |
8 |
KODEDOVA |
Barbora |
|
PLZEN |
0.600 |
3 |
22 |
postupující |
9 |
STVERAKOVA |
Michala |
|
PISEK |
0.600 |
3 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
HOLENDOVA |
Klara |
|
B.PRAHA |
0.600 |
-1 |
21 |
postupující |
11 |
HABRYCHOVA |
Eva |
|
PLZEN |
0.500 |
0 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
LINEROVA |
Karolina |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.400 |
-1 |
18 |
postupující |
13 |
SOUDNA |
Marie |
|
USK |
0.400 |
-5 |
14 |
postupující |
14 |
RUBESOVA |
Tereza |
|
KARLOVY VARY |
0.333 |
3 |
25 |
postupující |
15 |
HALOVA |
Katerina |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
15 |
vyřazena |
16 |
HELEBRANTOVA |
Jana |
|
USK |
0.167 |
-16 |
13 |
vyřazena |
17 |
PRIBYLOVA |
Lucie |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.000 |
-8 |
16 |
vyřazena |
18 |
POLAKOVA |
Sara |
|
RIEGEL PRAHA |
0.000 |
-11 |
19 |
vyřazena |
19 |
BROMOVA |
Zuzana |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.000 |
-18 |
5 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POLAKOVA Sara |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-11 |
19 |
DOUBOVA Dominika |
|
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
5/6 |
5 |
26 |
RUBESOVA Tereza |
|
|
V |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
3 |
25 |
HELEBRANTOVA Jana |
|
|
V |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
13 |
HABRYCHOVA Eva |
|
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
1 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
24 |
LENCOVA Alice |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
KANSKA Zuzana |
|
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
4/6 |
1 |
23 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MYSKOVA Petra |
|
|
|
V |
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
STVERAKOVA Michala |
|
|
2 |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
21 |
LINEROVA Karolina |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
ONDRACKOVA Natalie |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
14 |
25 |
BROMOVA Zuzana |
|
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
5 |
SOUDNA Marie |
|
|
V |
1 |
4 |
1 |
V3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
14 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
HOLENDOVA Klara |
|
|
|
V |
3 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
21 |
PRIBYLOVA Lucie |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
0/5 |
-8 |
16 |
PECHOVOVA Michala |
|
|
V |
V |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
KODEDOVA Barbora |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
|
3/5 |
3 |
22 |
HORNOVA Lucie |
|
|
V |
V4 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
21 |
HALOVA Katerina |
|
|
4 |
V |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
DOSTÁL |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
KAIL |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
KOVAŘÍK |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
KŮSTKA |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
SEDIVY |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
zpet do kalendare