zpet do kalendare
European Cadets Championships
Women Foil
Athens
le 3 mars 2010
Classement général
Rg |
Nom |
Prénom |
Nation |
Club |
1 |
PALUMBO |
Francesca |
ITA |
|
2 |
MANCINI |
Camilla |
ITA |
|
3 |
MANA |
Marie |
FRA |
|
3 |
SCHMITZ |
Franziska |
GER |
|
5 |
SOBCZAK |
Zuzanna |
POL |
|
6 |
ALEKSEEVA |
Viktoria |
RUS |
|
7 |
ZAGIDULLINA |
Adelina |
RUS |
|
8 |
LUPKOVICS |
Dora |
HUN |
|
9 |
RANVIER |
Pauline |
FRA |
|
10 |
GOLEBIOWSKA |
Natalia |
POL |
|
11 |
SPEZZAMONTE |
Irene |
ITA |
|
12 |
KARAMETE |
Irem |
TUR |
|
13 |
SZABO |
Dorottya |
HUN |
|
14 |
TRIPAPINA |
Svetlana |
RUS |
|
15 |
PRIORI |
Maria Ludovica |
ITA |
|
16 |
SHAPOVALOVA |
Yulianna |
UKR |
|
17 |
NEHL |
Inke |
GER |
|
18 |
BALOGH |
Reka |
ROU |
|
19 |
CELLEROVA |
Michala |
SVK |
|
20 |
KRYTSYNA |
Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
21 |
MPAH-NJANGA |
Jeromine |
FRA |
|
22 |
GOLYA |
Fruzsina |
HUN |
|
23 |
WEGENER |
Marike |
GER |
|
24 |
MADYAR |
Iryna |
UKR |
|
25 |
KRAUSE |
Charlotte |
GER |
|
26 |
STAN |
Isabelle |
ROU |
|
27 |
BOKOROVA |
Kristina |
SVK |
|
28 |
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU |
Aikaterini |
GRE |
|
29 |
RASHIDOVA |
Alime |
RUS |
|
30 |
TURCAN |
Anastasia |
MDA |
|
31 |
BUKACKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZE |
|
32 |
KUBLER |
Ife |
GBR |
|
33 |
RAPYNETS |
Alina |
UKR |
|
34 |
TULEN |
Carmel |
NED |
|
35 |
CHRZANOWSKA |
Marika |
POL |
|
36 |
KING |
Leah |
GBR |
|
37 |
CLARKE |
Ruth |
GBR |
|
38 |
BOHACKOVA |
Denisa |
CZE |
|
39 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
CZE |
|
40 |
SUDDERICK |
Phoebe |
GBR |
|
41 |
BROT |
Coralie |
FRA |
|
42 |
PTAK |
Halina |
POL |
|
43 |
MITROVIC |
Lana |
SWE |
|
44 |
ALFATOV |
Avigail |
ISR |
|
44 |
LERCH |
Kristina |
AUT |
|
46 |
STANTSIOU |
Elissavet |
GRE |
|
47 |
BRANKOVIC |
Ljubica |
SRB |
|
48 |
DORDEVIC |
Larisa |
SWE |
|
49 |
ORTNER |
Stephanie |
AUT |
|
50 |
KORKMAZ |
Canan |
TUR |
|
51 |
BRASSEUR |
Alexandra |
BEL |
|
52 |
HAJDU |
Melinda |
HUN |
|
53 |
HUSVETHOVA |
Katarina |
SVK |
|
54 |
VALCHEVA |
Tania |
BUL |
|
55 |
STEFANI |
Konstantina |
GRE |
|
56 |
OLARU |
Karina |
ROU |
|
57 |
WALZHOFER |
Nicole |
AUT |
|
58 |
RAPYNETS |
Krystyna |
UKR |
|
59 |
GOKADZE |
Meri |
GEO |
|
60 |
VARDAR |
Cansu Umay |
TUR |
|
61 |
MOUTOU |
Danai |
GRE |
|
62 |
CALUGAREANU |
Malina |
ROU |
|
63 |
MAHMUDIEVA |
Magdalena |
BUL |
|
64 |
BITTEROVA |
Noemi |
SVK |
|
65 |
TOMOVA |
Ana |
BUL |
|
66 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
CZE |
|
67 |
MANOVA |
Biliana |
BUL |
|
Tableau de 8
1 |
MANCINI Camilla |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
MANCINI Camilla |
8 |
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina |
RUS |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
MANCINI Camilla |
5 |
SOBCZAK Zuzanna |
POL |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MANA Marie |
|
4 |
MANA Marie |
FRA |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PALUMBO Francesca |
3 |
PALUMBO Francesca |
ITA |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
PALUMBO Francesca |
|
6 |
ALEKSEEVA Viktoria |
RUS |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
PALUMBO Francesca |
7 |
SCHMITZ Franziska |
GER |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
2 |
LUPKOVICS Dora |
HUN |
15/10 |
Tableau de 64
1 |
MANCINI Camilla |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
MANCINI Camilla |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MANCINI Camilla |
33 |
STAN Isabelle |
ROU |
|
13/7 |
|
|
|
STAN Isabelle |
|
32 |
SUDDERICK Phoebe |
GBR |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MANCINI Camilla |
17 |
TULEN Carmel |
NED |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
SHAPOVALOVA Yulianna |
|
48 |
SHAPOVALOVA Yulianna |
UKR |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
SHAPOVALOVA Yulianna |
49 |
KORKMAZ Canan |
TUR |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KRYTSYNA Aliaksandra |
16 |
KRYTSYNA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
15/9 |
|
9 |
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina |
RUS |
|
|
|
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina |
41 |
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
CZE |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
|
24 |
CHRZANOWSKA Marika |
POL |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina |
25 |
KING Leah |
GBR |
|
|
12/8 |
|
|
|
TURCAN Anastasia |
|
40 |
TURCAN Anastasia |
MDA |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia |
57 |
|
|
|
13/7 |
|
|
|
GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia |
8 |
GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia |
POL |
|
|
5 |
SOBCZAK Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
|
SOBCZAK Zuzanna |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOBCZAK Zuzanna |
37 |
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini |
GRE |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini |
|
28 |
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
CZE |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOBCZAK Zuzanna |
21 |
TRIPAPINA Svetlana |
RUS |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
TRIPAPINA Svetlana |
|
44 |
STANTSIOU Elissavet |
GRE |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
TRIPAPINA Svetlana |
53 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BALOGH Reka |
12 |
BALOGH Reka |
ROU |
|
|
13 |
CELLEROVA Michala |
SVK |
|
|
|
CELLEROVA Michala |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZABO Dorottya |
45 |
BRANKOVIC Ljubica |
SRB |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SZABO Dorottya |
|
20 |
SZABO Dorottya |
HUN |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MANA Marie |
29 |
MADYAR Iryna |
UKR |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
MADYAR Iryna |
|
36 |
PTAK Halina |
POL |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
MANA Marie |
61 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MANA Marie |
4 |
MANA Marie |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
PALUMBO Francesca |
ITA |
|
|
|
PALUMBO Francesca |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PALUMBO Francesca |
35 |
BROT Coralie |
FRA |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KRAUSE Charlotte |
|
30 |
KRAUSE Charlotte |
GER |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PALUMBO Francesca |
19 |
MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine |
FRA |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine |
|
46 |
DORDEVIC Larisa |
SWE |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
KARAMETE Irem |
51 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KARAMETE Irem |
14 |
KARAMETE Irem |
TUR |
|
|
11 |
SPEZZAMONTE Irene |
ITA |
|
|
|
SPEZZAMONTE Irene |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPEZZAMONTE Irene |
43 |
LERCH Kristina |
AUT |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
GOLYA Fruzsina |
|
22 |
GOLYA Fruzsina |
HUN |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALEKSEEVA Viktoria |
27 |
WEGENER Marike |
GER |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
WEGENER Marike |
|
38 |
MITROVIC Lana |
SWE |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
ALEKSEEVA Viktoria |
59 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
ALEKSEEVA Viktoria |
6 |
ALEKSEEVA Viktoria |
RUS |
|
|
7 |
SCHMITZ Franziska |
GER |
|
|
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
39 |
RASHIDOVA Alime |
RUS |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
RASHIDOVA Alime |
|
26 |
CLARKE Ruth |
GBR |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
23 |
PRIORI Maria Ludovica |
ITA |
|
|
14/13 |
|
|
|
PRIORI Maria Ludovica |
|
42 |
ALFATOV Avigail |
ISR |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
PRIORI Maria Ludovica |
55 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
NEHL Inke |
10 |
NEHL Inke |
GER |
|
|
15 |
RAPYNETS Alina |
UKR |
|
|
|
KUBLER Ife |
50 |
KUBLER Ife |
GBR |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
LUPKOVICS Dora |
47 |
ORTNER Stephanie |
AUT |
|
15/0 |
|
|
|
LUPKOVICS Dora |
|
18 |
LUPKOVICS Dora |
HUN |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUPKOVICS Dora |
31 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
CZE |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
BOKOROVA Kristina |
|
34 |
BOKOROVA Kristina |
SVK |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
RANVIER Pauline |
63 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
RANVIER Pauline |
2 |
RANVIER Pauline |
FRA |
|
Classement, tour No 1
Rg |
Nom |
Prénom |
Nation |
Club |
Vic/match |
Ind. |
TD |
Groupe |
1 |
MANCINI |
Camilla |
ITA |
|
1.000 |
27 |
30 |
qualifiée |
2 |
RANVIER |
Pauline |
FRA |
|
1.000 |
22 |
30 |
qualifiée |
3 |
PALUMBO |
Francesca |
ITA |
|
1.000 |
21 |
28 |
qualifiée |
4 |
MANA |
Marie |
FRA |
|
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
qualifiée |
5 |
SOBCZAK |
Zuzanna |
POL |
|
1.000 |
18 |
28 |
qualifiée |
6 |
ALEKSEEVA |
Viktoria |
RUS |
|
1.000 |
17 |
28 |
qualifiée |
7 |
SCHMITZ |
Franziska |
GER |
|
0.833 |
18 |
28 |
qualifiée |
8 |
GOLEBIOWSKA |
Natalia |
POL |
|
0.833 |
15 |
27 |
qualifiée |
8 |
ZAGIDULLINA |
Adelina |
RUS |
|
0.833 |
15 |
27 |
qualifiée |
10 |
SPEZZAMONTE |
Irene |
ITA |
|
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
qualifiée |
10 |
NEHL |
Inke |
GER |
|
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
qualifiée |
12 |
BALOGH |
Reka |
ROU |
|
0.800 |
15 |
24 |
qualifiée |
13 |
CELLEROVA |
Michala |
SVK |
|
0.800 |
14 |
22 |
qualifiée |
14 |
KARAMETE |
Irem |
TUR |
|
0.800 |
13 |
24 |
qualifiée |
15 |
RAPYNETS |
Alina |
UKR |
|
0.800 |
12 |
23 |
qualifiée |
16 |
KRYTSYNA |
Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
0.800 |
11 |
24 |
qualifiée |
17 |
TULEN |
Carmel |
NED |
|
0.800 |
4 |
21 |
qualifiée |
18 |
LUPKOVICS |
Dora |
HUN |
|
0.667 |
11 |
24 |
qualifiée |
19 |
MPAH-NJANGA |
Jeromine |
FRA |
|
0.667 |
11 |
23 |
qualifiée |
20 |
SZABO |
Dorottya |
HUN |
|
0.667 |
9 |
25 |
qualifiée |
21 |
TRIPAPINA |
Svetlana |
RUS |
|
0.667 |
9 |
22 |
qualifiée |
22 |
PRIORI |
Maria Ludovica |
ITA |
|
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
qualifiée |
22 |
GOLYA |
Fruzsina |
HUN |
|
0.667 |
8 |
25 |
qualifiée |
24 |
CHRZANOWSKA |
Marika |
POL |
|
0.667 |
7 |
23 |
qualifiée |
25 |
KING |
Leah |
GBR |
|
0.667 |
6 |
24 |
qualifiée |
26 |
CLARKE |
Ruth |
GBR |
|
0.667 |
6 |
22 |
qualifiée |
27 |
WEGENER |
Marike |
GER |
|
0.667 |
3 |
22 |
qualifiée |
28 |
BOHACKOVA |
Denisa |
CZE |
|
0.600 |
2 |
17 |
qualifiée |
29 |
MADYAR |
Iryna |
UKR |
|
0.600 |
-1 |
15 |
qualifiée |
30 |
KRAUSE |
Charlotte |
GER |
|
0.500 |
5 |
24 |
qualifiée |
31 |
BIMOVA |
Andrea |
CZE |
|
0.500 |
2 |
22 |
qualifiée |
32 |
SUDDERICK |
Phoebe |
GBR |
|
0.500 |
2 |
21 |
qualifiée |
33 |
STAN |
Isabelle |
ROU |
|
0.500 |
1 |
21 |
qualifiée |
34 |
BOKOROVA |
Kristina |
SVK |
|
0.500 |
1 |
20 |
qualifiée |
35 |
BROT |
Coralie |
FRA |
|
0.500 |
-1 |
21 |
qualifiée |
36 |
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU |
Aikaterini |
GRE |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
17 |
qualifiée |
36 |
PTAK |
Halina |
POL |
|
0.500 |
-2 |
17 |
qualifiée |
38 |
MITROVIC |
Lana |
SWE |
|
0.500 |
-8 |
16 |
qualifiée |
39 |
RASHIDOVA |
Alime |
RUS |
|
0.400 |
-4 |
13 |
qualifiée |
40 |
TURCAN |
Anastasia |
MDA |
|
0.400 |
-7 |
15 |
qualifiée |
41 |
BUKACKOVA |
Zuzana |
CZE |
|
0.400 |
-8 |
13 |
qualifiée |
42 |
ALFATOV |
Avigail |
ISR |
|
0.333 |
-7 |
19 |
qualifiée |
42 |
LERCH |
Kristina |
AUT |
|
0.333 |
-7 |
19 |
qualifiée |
44 |
STANTSIOU |
Elissavet |
GRE |
|
0.333 |
-7 |
17 |
qualifiée |
45 |
BRANKOVIC |
Ljubica |
SRB |
|
0.333 |
-7 |
16 |
qualifiée |
46 |
DORDEVIC |
Larisa |
SWE |
|
0.333 |
-8 |
16 |
qualifiée |
47 |
ORTNER |
Stephanie |
AUT |
|
0.333 |
-10 |
15 |
qualifiée |
48 |
SHAPOVALOVA |
Yulianna |
UKR |
|
0.333 |
-11 |
15 |
qualifiée |
49 |
KORKMAZ |
Canan |
TUR |
|
0.333 |
-12 |
13 |
qualifiée |
50 |
KUBLER |
Ife |
GBR |
|
0.333 |
-12 |
12 |
qualifiée |
51 |
BRASSEUR |
Alexandra |
BEL |
|
0.200 |
-9 |
11 |
éliminée |
52 |
HAJDU |
Melinda |
HUN |
|
0.200 |
-10 |
12 |
éliminée |
53 |
HUSVETHOVA |
Katarina |
SVK |
|
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
éliminée |
54 |
VALCHEVA |
Tania |
BUL |
|
0.200 |
-14 |
9 |
éliminée |
55 |
STEFANI |
Konstantina |
GRE |
|
0.167 |
-4 |
21 |
éliminée |
56 |
OLARU |
Karina |
ROU |
|
0.167 |
-9 |
15 |
éliminée |
57 |
WALZHOFER |
Nicole |
AUT |
|
0.167 |
-10 |
16 |
éliminée |
58 |
RAPYNETS |
Krystyna |
UKR |
|
0.167 |
-14 |
15 |
éliminée |
59 |
GOKADZE |
Meri |
GEO |
|
0.167 |
-16 |
10 |
éliminée |
60 |
VARDAR |
Cansu Umay |
TUR |
|
0.167 |
-17 |
11 |
éliminée |
61 |
MOUTOU |
Danai |
GRE |
|
0.167 |
-18 |
10 |
éliminée |
62 |
CALUGAREANU |
Malina |
ROU |
|
0.000 |
-12 |
9 |
éliminée |
63 |
MAHMUDIEVA |
Magdalena |
BUL |
|
0.000 |
-16 |
9 |
éliminée |
64 |
BITTEROVA |
Noemi |
SVK |
|
0.000 |
-19 |
11 |
éliminée |
65 |
TOMOVA |
Ana |
BUL |
|
0.000 |
-21 |
9 |
éliminée |
66 |
REMESOVA |
Klara |
CZE |
|
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
éliminée |
67 |
MANOVA |
Biliana |
BUL |
|
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
éliminée |
Poules, tour No 1
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
RANVIER Pauline |
FRA |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
22 |
30 |
RAPYNETS Krystyna |
UKR |
|
0 |
|
2 |
V |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
CHRZANOWSKA Marika |
POL |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/6 |
7 |
23 |
WALZHOFER Nicole |
AUT |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
16 |
KORKMAZ Canan |
TUR |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
13 |
NEHL Inke |
GER |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
ALFATOV Avigail |
ISR |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
V |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2/6 |
-7 |
19 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
SHAPOVALOVA Yulianna |
UKR |
|
|
V |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
15 |
VARDAR Cansu Umay |
TUR |
|
4 |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
11 |
LUPKOVICS Dora |
HUN |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
2 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
24 |
KING Leah |
GBR |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
24 |
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini |
GRE |
|
V |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
17 |
PRIORI Maria Ludovica |
ITA |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
|
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
25 |
KRAUSE Charlotte |
GER |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
|
3/6 |
5 |
24 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
STAN Isabelle |
ROU |
|
|
V |
1 |
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
21 |
DORDEVIC Larisa |
SWE |
|
3 |
|
0 |
3 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina |
RUS |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
27 |
WEGENER Marike |
GER |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
3 |
22 |
SOBCZAK Zuzanna |
POL |
|
V |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
28 |
STEFANI Konstantina |
GRE |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
V |
|
1/6 |
-4 |
21 |
MANOVA Biliana |
BUL |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
BOKOROVA Kristina |
SVK |
|
|
3 |
V4 |
V |
V |
3 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
20 |
SCHMITZ Franziska |
GER |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
5/6 |
18 |
28 |
ORTNER Stephanie |
AUT |
|
1 |
1 |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
15 |
TOMOVA Ana |
BUL |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
9 |
BRANKOVIC Ljubica |
SRB |
|
4 |
0 |
V |
V |
|
2 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
16 |
ALEKSEEVA Viktoria |
RUS |
|
V4 |
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
28 |
SUDDERICK Phoebe |
GBR |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
3/6 |
2 |
21 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
KUBLER Ife |
GBR |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
V |
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-12 |
12 |
TRIPAPINA Svetlana |
RUS |
|
V |
|
2 |
2 |
V |
V |
V3 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
22 |
PALUMBO Francesca |
ITA |
|
V |
V3 |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
21 |
28 |
GOLYA Fruzsina |
HUN |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
25 |
BITTEROVA Noemi |
SVK |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
4 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
MOUTOU Danai |
GRE |
|
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
1 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
10 |
MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine |
FRA |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
V |
V |
V4 |
|
|
4/6 |
11 |
23 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
BROT Coralie |
FRA |
|
|
V4 |
V |
2 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
21 |
LERCH Kristina |
AUT |
|
3 |
|
V |
V |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
19 |
GOKADZE Meri |
GEO |
|
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
0 |
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
10 |
STANTSIOU Elissavet |
GRE |
|
V |
4 |
V |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
SPEZZAMONTE Irene |
ITA |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
3 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
BIMOVA Andrea |
CZE |
|
4 |
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
V3 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
22 |
GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia |
POL |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
5/6 |
15 |
27 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
CLARKE Ruth |
GBR |
|
|
V4 |
V |
V |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
22 |
OLARU Karina |
ROU |
|
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-9 |
15 |
PTAK Halina |
POL |
|
0 |
V |
|
V4 |
2 |
V |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
17 |
MITROVIC Lana |
SWE |
|
1 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-8 |
16 |
SZABO Dorottya |
HUN |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
25 |
REMESOVA Klara |
CZE |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
MANCINI Camilla |
ITA |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
27 |
30 |
Poule No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
CALUGAREANU Malina |
ROU |
|
|
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/5 |
-12 |
9 |
TULEN Carmel |
NED |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
4 |
21 |
HUSVETHOVA Katarina |
SVK |
|
V3 |
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
RASHIDOVA Alime |
RUS |
|
V4 |
4 |
V |
|
0 |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
13 |
RAPYNETS Alina |
UKR |
|
V4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
4/5 |
12 |
23 |
KRYTSYNA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/5 |
11 |
24 |
Poule No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
BOHACKOVA Denisa |
CZE |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
17 |
VALCHEVA Tania |
BUL |
|
2 |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
9 |
BRASSEUR Alexandra |
BEL |
|
2 |
V |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
11 |
TURCAN Anastasia |
MDA |
|
1 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
15 |
KARAMETE Irem |
TUR |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
13 |
24 |
BALOGH Reka |
ROU |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/5 |
15 |
24 |
Poule No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
MANA Marie |
FRA |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
HAJDU Melinda |
HUN |
|
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
4 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
12 |
MADYAR Iryna |
UKR |
|
0 |
V |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
15 |
CELLEROVA Michala |
SVK |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
14 |
22 |
MAHMUDIEVA Magdalena |
BUL |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
BUKACKOVA Zuzana |
CZE |
|
0 |
V |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-8 |
13 |
zpet do kalendare
Document engarde-escrime - 03/03/2010 19:02:08