zpet do kalendare
European Cadets Championships
Men Foil Cadets
Athens
le 2 mars 2010
Classement général
Rg |
Nom |
Prénom |
Nation |
Club |
1 |
LICHAGIN |
Kirill |
RUS |
|
2 |
NAGAEV |
Nikita |
RUS |
|
3 |
DEGTYAREV |
Ilya |
RUS |
|
3 |
FRANCO |
Piero |
ITA |
|
5 |
BABAOGLU |
Tevfik Burak |
TUR |
|
6 |
PERELMANN |
Mark |
GER |
|
7 |
SAJO |
Daniel |
HUN |
|
8 |
TOFALIDES |
Alex |
GBR |
|
9 |
SCHIAVONE |
Saverio |
ITA |
|
10 |
KNITTER |
Mateusz |
POL |
|
11 |
PAUTY |
Maxime |
FRA |
|
12 |
MOURRAIN |
Baptiste |
FRA |
|
13 |
AUREY |
Anthony |
FRA |
|
14 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
CZE |
|
15 |
SZIKELA |
Nikolas |
SVK |
|
16 |
BORONTOV |
Pavel |
RUS |
|
17 |
GUERRA |
Filippo |
ITA |
|
18 |
PARCHATKA |
Niklas |
GER |
|
19 |
SUDILOVSKY |
Stanislav |
ISR |
|
20 |
KULHANEK |
Nathan |
NED |
|
21 |
STJERNDAL |
Jimmy |
SWE |
|
22 |
FABRIZI |
Tommaso |
ITA |
|
23 |
DELBERGUE |
Guillermo |
ESP |
|
24 |
NEMETH |
Andras |
HUN |
|
25 |
ILIADIS |
Iordanis |
GRE |
|
26 |
GRYGLEWSKI |
Krystian |
POL |
|
27 |
DOERR |
Georg |
GER |
|
28 |
TSORONIS |
Alexander |
DEN |
|
29 |
LYULKA |
Maksym |
UKR |
|
30 |
WISNIEWSKI |
Rafal |
POL |
|
31 |
MARZOCHI |
Alban |
FRA |
|
32 |
TUYN |
Dylan |
NED |
|
33 |
UFTRING |
Niklas |
GER |
|
34 |
GYORGYI |
Antal |
HUN |
|
35 |
BOUROULIDIS |
Georgios |
GRE |
|
36 |
TIMBALIST |
Mihail |
MDA |
|
37 |
METZA |
Oskar |
POL |
|
38 |
NEMETH |
Gabor |
HUN |
|
39 |
SELAN |
Klemen |
SLO |
|
40 |
CZUCKERMANN |
Idan |
ISR |
|
41 |
SAVIN |
Alexander |
GBR |
|
42 |
FIJOLIC |
Vedran |
CRO |
|
43 |
FIDANOV |
Kristian |
BUL |
|
44 |
CHERITON |
Kareem |
GBR |
|
45 |
ABOLTINS |
Roberts |
LAT |
|
46 |
NEGUT |
Andrei |
ROU |
|
47 |
CHUCHUKALO |
Dmytro |
UKR |
|
48 |
TABURY |
Alan |
BEL |
|
49 |
ARCHER |
Kristjan |
GBR |
|
50 |
REVAH |
Matan |
ISR |
|
51 |
MUC |
Stefan |
SRB |
|
52 |
ILIADIS |
Dimitrios |
GRE |
|
53 |
GREBTSOV |
Anton |
UKR |
|
54 |
YUVACAN |
Tayga |
TUR |
|
55 |
SITOVS |
Ilja |
LAT |
|
56 |
PREDA |
Bogdan |
ROU |
|
57 |
STUEHLER |
Maximilian |
AUT |
|
58 |
SUPE |
Karlis |
LAT |
|
59 |
CARAPANO |
Tiberiu |
ROU |
|
60 |
VADANIUC |
Eugeniu |
MDA |
|
61 |
LENCBERGS |
Toms |
LAT |
|
62 |
ESPERON |
Alberto Jose |
ESP |
|
63 |
ARDELEANU |
Alexandru |
ROU |
|
64 |
FLYBORG |
Ludvig |
SWE |
|
65 |
BOGAERT |
Vivien |
BEL |
|
66 |
RIZELL |
Simon |
SWE |
|
67 |
LACASTA |
Sergio |
ESP |
|
68 |
BZOVII |
Alexandru |
MDA |
|
69 |
GROSS |
Niv |
ISR |
|
70 |
ARCHIL |
Ugulava |
GEO |
|
71 |
HARUTYUNYAN |
Gevorg |
ARM |
|
72 |
COFINO |
Jeremy |
BEL |
|
73 |
BALINSKI |
Radoslav |
BUL |
|
74 |
WEINBERGER |
Oskar |
SWE |
|
75 |
MEXIS |
Evangelos |
GRE |
|
76 |
VEGH |
David |
SVK |
|
76 |
PODSHYVALOV |
Andriy |
UKR |
|
78 |
KARAKURT |
Ege |
TUR |
|
Tableau de 8
1 |
LICHAGIN Kirill |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
LICHAGIN Kirill |
8 |
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak |
TUR |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
LICHAGIN Kirill |
5 |
SAJO Daniel |
HUN |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
DEGTYAREV Ilya |
|
4 |
DEGTYAREV Ilya |
RUS |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LICHAGIN Kirill |
3 |
TOFALIDES Alex |
GBR |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
NAGAEV Nikita |
|
6 |
NAGAEV Nikita |
RUS |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
NAGAEV Nikita |
7 |
PERELMANN Mark |
GER |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
FRANCO Piero |
2 |
FRANCO Piero |
ITA |
15/9 |
Tableau de 64
1 |
LICHAGIN Kirill |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
LICHAGIN Kirill |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LICHAGIN Kirill |
33 |
TIMBALIST Mihail |
MDA |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
LYULKA Maksym |
|
32 |
LYULKA Maksym |
UKR |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LICHAGIN Kirill |
17 |
KULHANEK Nathan |
NED |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
KULHANEK Nathan |
|
48 |
ARCHER Kristjan |
GBR |
14/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
49 |
REVAH Matan |
ISR |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
16 |
SZIKELA Nikolas |
SVK |
15/8 |
|
9 |
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak |
TUR |
|
|
|
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak |
56 |
PREDA Bogdan |
ROU |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak |
41 |
MARZOCHI Alban |
FRA |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
MARZOCHI Alban |
|
24 |
GYORGYI Antal |
HUN |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak |
25 |
BORONTOV Pavel |
RUS |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
BORONTOV Pavel |
|
40 |
FIJOLIC Vedran |
CRO |
7/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
BORONTOV Pavel |
57 |
STUEHLER Maximilian |
AUT |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
GUERRA Filippo |
8 |
GUERRA Filippo |
ITA |
15/6 |
|
5 |
MOURRAIN Baptiste |
FRA |
|
|
|
MOURRAIN Baptiste |
60 |
VADANIUC Eugeniu |
MDA |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
MOURRAIN Baptiste |
37 |
WISNIEWSKI Rafal |
POL |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
WISNIEWSKI Rafal |
|
28 |
BOUROULIDIS Georgios |
GRE |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAJO Daniel |
21 |
FABRIZI Tommaso |
ITA |
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
FABRIZI Tommaso |
|
44 |
ABOLTINS Roberts |
LAT |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
SAJO Daniel |
53 |
GREBTSOV Anton |
UKR |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
SAJO Daniel |
12 |
SAJO Daniel |
HUN |
15/8 |
|
13 |
UFTRING Niklas |
GER |
|
|
|
TUYN Dylan |
52 |
TUYN Dylan |
NED |
14/13 |
|
|
|
|
DEGTYAREV Ilya |
45 |
NEGUT Andrei |
ROU |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
DEGTYAREV Ilya |
|
20 |
DEGTYAREV Ilya |
RUS |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEGTYAREV Ilya |
29 |
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian |
POL |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian |
|
36 |
SELAN Klemen |
SLO |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
PAUTY Maxime |
61 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
PAUTY Maxime |
4 |
PAUTY Maxime |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
KNITTER Mateusz |
POL |
|
|
|
KNITTER Mateusz |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KNITTER Mateusz |
35 |
NEMETH Gabor |
HUN |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
DOERR Georg |
|
30 |
DOERR Georg |
GER |
14/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOFALIDES Alex |
19 |
STJERNDAL Jimmy |
SWE |
|
|
7/6 |
|
|
|
STJERNDAL Jimmy |
|
46 |
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro |
UKR |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOFALIDES Alex |
51 |
ILIADIS Dimitrios |
GRE |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
TOFALIDES Alex |
14 |
TOFALIDES Alex |
GBR |
15/6 |
|
11 |
PARCHATKA Niklas |
GER |
|
|
|
PARCHATKA Niklas |
54 |
YUVACAN Tayga |
TUR |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
NAGAEV Nikita |
43 |
CHERITON Kareem |
GBR |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
NAGAEV Nikita |
|
22 |
NAGAEV Nikita |
RUS |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NAGAEV Nikita |
27 |
ILIADIS Iordanis |
GRE |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
ILIADIS Iordanis |
|
38 |
CZUCKERMANN Idan |
ISR |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
AUREY Anthony |
59 |
CARAPANO Tiberiu |
ROU |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
AUREY Anthony |
6 |
AUREY Anthony |
FRA |
15/6 |
|
7 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
CZE |
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
58 |
SUPE Karlis |
LAT |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
39 |
SAVIN Alexander |
GBR |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
NEMETH Andras |
|
26 |
NEMETH Andras |
HUN |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERELMANN Mark |
23 |
DELBERGUE Guillermo |
ESP |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
DELBERGUE Guillermo |
|
42 |
FIDANOV Kristian |
BUL |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
PERELMANN Mark |
55 |
SITOVS Ilja |
LAT |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
PERELMANN Mark |
10 |
PERELMANN Mark |
GER |
15/7 |
|
15 |
SUDILOVSKY Stanislav |
ISR |
|
|
|
SUDILOVSKY Stanislav |
50 |
MUC Stefan |
SRB |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
FRANCO Piero |
47 |
TABURY Alan |
BEL |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
FRANCO Piero |
|
18 |
FRANCO Piero |
ITA |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANCO Piero |
31 |
TSORONIS Alexander |
DEN |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
TSORONIS Alexander |
|
34 |
METZA Oskar |
POL |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIAVONE Saverio |
63 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SCHIAVONE Saverio |
2 |
SCHIAVONE Saverio |
ITA |
|
Classement, tour No 1
Rg |
Nom |
Prénom |
Nation |
Club |
Vic/match |
Ind. |
TD |
Groupe |
1 |
LICHAGIN |
Kirill |
RUS |
|
1,000 |
23 |
30 |
qualifié |
2 |
SCHIAVONE |
Saverio |
ITA |
|
1,000 |
20 |
29 |
qualifié |
3 |
KNITTER |
Mateusz |
POL |
|
1,000 |
18 |
30 |
qualifié |
4 |
PAUTY |
Maxime |
FRA |
|
1,000 |
17 |
30 |
qualifié |
5 |
MOURRAIN |
Baptiste |
FRA |
|
1,000 |
16 |
30 |
qualifié |
6 |
AUREY |
Anthony |
FRA |
|
1,000 |
15 |
25 |
qualifié |
7 |
CHOUPENITCH |
Alexander |
CZE |
|
1,000 |
14 |
30 |
qualifié |
8 |
GUERRA |
Filippo |
ITA |
|
0,833 |
15 |
28 |
qualifié |
9 |
BABAOGLU |
Tevfik Burak |
TUR |
|
0,833 |
15 |
27 |
qualifié |
10 |
PERELMANN |
Mark |
GER |
|
0,833 |
15 |
25 |
qualifié |
11 |
PARCHATKA |
Niklas |
GER |
|
0,833 |
14 |
28 |
qualifié |
12 |
SAJO |
Daniel |
HUN |
|
0,800 |
12 |
24 |
qualifié |
13 |
UFTRING |
Niklas |
GER |
|
0,800 |
11 |
23 |
qualifié |
13 |
TOFALIDES |
Alex |
GBR |
|
0,800 |
11 |
23 |
qualifié |
15 |
SZIKELA |
Nikolas |
SVK |
|
0,800 |
10 |
24 |
qualifié |
15 |
SUDILOVSKY |
Stanislav |
ISR |
|
0,800 |
10 |
24 |
qualifié |
17 |
KULHANEK |
Nathan |
NED |
|
0,800 |
10 |
23 |
qualifié |
18 |
FRANCO |
Piero |
ITA |
|
0,800 |
9 |
22 |
qualifié |
19 |
STJERNDAL |
Jimmy |
SWE |
|
0,800 |
8 |
23 |
qualifié |
20 |
DEGTYAREV |
Ilya |
RUS |
|
0,800 |
8 |
22 |
qualifié |
21 |
FABRIZI |
Tommaso |
ITA |
|
0,800 |
6 |
21 |
qualifié |
22 |
NAGAEV |
Nikita |
RUS |
|
0,800 |
4 |
21 |
qualifié |
23 |
DELBERGUE |
Guillermo |
ESP |
|
0,667 |
11 |
28 |
qualifié |
24 |
GYORGYI |
Antal |
HUN |
|
0,667 |
8 |
26 |
qualifié |
25 |
BORONTOV |
Pavel |
RUS |
|
0,667 |
8 |
24 |
qualifié |
26 |
NEMETH |
Andras |
HUN |
|
0,667 |
6 |
25 |
qualifié |
27 |
ILIADIS |
Iordanis |
GRE |
|
0,667 |
5 |
24 |
qualifié |
28 |
BOUROULIDIS |
Georgios |
GRE |
|
0,667 |
-2 |
22 |
qualifié |
29 |
GRYGLEWSKI |
Krystian |
POL |
|
0,600 |
7 |
22 |
qualifié |
30 |
DOERR |
Georg |
GER |
|
0,600 |
6 |
21 |
qualifié |
31 |
TSORONIS |
Alexander |
DEN |
|
0,600 |
4 |
20 |
qualifié |
32 |
LYULKA |
Maksym |
UKR |
|
0,600 |
3 |
20 |
qualifié |
33 |
TIMBALIST |
Mihail |
MDA |
|
0,600 |
-1 |
19 |
qualifié |
34 |
METZA |
Oskar |
POL |
|
0,600 |
-2 |
19 |
qualifié |
35 |
NEMETH |
Gabor |
HUN |
|
0,500 |
8 |
26 |
qualifié |
36 |
SELAN |
Klemen |
SLO |
|
0,500 |
-1 |
21 |
qualifié |
37 |
WISNIEWSKI |
Rafal |
POL |
|
0,500 |
-2 |
22 |
qualifié |
38 |
CZUCKERMANN |
Idan |
ISR |
|
0,500 |
-5 |
21 |
qualifié |
39 |
SAVIN |
Alexander |
GBR |
|
0,400 |
1 |
21 |
qualifié |
40 |
FIJOLIC |
Vedran |
CRO |
|
0,400 |
1 |
20 |
qualifié |
41 |
MARZOCHI |
Alban |
FRA |
|
0,400 |
-1 |
18 |
qualifié |
42 |
FIDANOV |
Kristian |
BUL |
|
0,400 |
-1 |
17 |
qualifié |
43 |
CHERITON |
Kareem |
GBR |
|
0,400 |
-2 |
20 |
qualifié |
44 |
ABOLTINS |
Roberts |
LAT |
|
0,400 |
-3 |
17 |
qualifié |
45 |
NEGUT |
Andrei |
ROU |
|
0,400 |
-6 |
17 |
qualifié |
46 |
CHUCHUKALO |
Dmytro |
UKR |
|
0,400 |
-8 |
13 |
qualifié |
47 |
TABURY |
Alan |
BEL |
|
0,400 |
-8 |
12 |
qualifié |
48 |
ARCHER |
Kristjan |
GBR |
|
0,333 |
-2 |
19 |
qualifié |
49 |
REVAH |
Matan |
ISR |
|
0,333 |
-3 |
23 |
qualifié |
50 |
MUC |
Stefan |
SRB |
|
0,333 |
-3 |
21 |
qualifié |
51 |
ILIADIS |
Dimitrios |
GRE |
|
0,333 |
-3 |
20 |
qualifié |
51 |
TUYN |
Dylan |
NED |
|
0,333 |
-3 |
20 |
qualifié |
53 |
GREBTSOV |
Anton |
UKR |
|
0,333 |
-3 |
18 |
qualifié |
54 |
YUVACAN |
Tayga |
TUR |
|
0,333 |
-6 |
17 |
qualifié |
55 |
SITOVS |
Ilja |
LAT |
|
0,333 |
-7 |
18 |
qualifié |
56 |
PREDA |
Bogdan |
ROU |
|
0,333 |
-7 |
15 |
qualifié |
57 |
STUEHLER |
Maximilian |
AUT |
|
0,333 |
-8 |
16 |
qualifié |
58 |
SUPE |
Karlis |
LAT |
|
0,333 |
-9 |
18 |
qualifié |
59 |
CARAPANO |
Tiberiu |
ROU |
|
0,333 |
-11 |
15 |
qualifié |
60 |
VADANIUC |
Eugeniu |
MDA |
|
0,333 |
-13 |
15 |
qualifié |
61 |
LENCBERGS |
Toms |
LAT |
|
0,200 |
-6 |
15 |
éliminé |
62 |
ESPERON |
Alberto Jose |
ESP |
|
0,200 |
-8 |
16 |
éliminé |
63 |
ARDELEANU |
Alexandru |
ROU |
|
0,200 |
-8 |
15 |
éliminé |
64 |
FLYBORG |
Ludvig |
SWE |
|
0,200 |
-12 |
9 |
éliminé |
65 |
BOGAERT |
Vivien |
BEL |
|
0,200 |
-14 |
10 |
éliminé |
66 |
RIZELL |
Simon |
SWE |
|
0,167 |
-3 |
22 |
éliminé |
67 |
LACASTA |
Sergio |
ESP |
|
0,167 |
-11 |
15 |
éliminé |
68 |
BZOVII |
Alexandru |
MDA |
|
0,167 |
-12 |
14 |
éliminé |
69 |
GROSS |
Niv |
ISR |
|
0,167 |
-14 |
15 |
éliminé |
70 |
ARCHIL |
Ugulava |
GEO |
|
0,167 |
-15 |
12 |
éliminé |
71 |
HARUTYUNYAN |
Gevorg |
ARM |
|
0,167 |
-16 |
13 |
éliminé |
72 |
COFINO |
Jeremy |
BEL |
|
0,167 |
-17 |
12 |
éliminé |
73 |
BALINSKI |
Radoslav |
BUL |
|
0,167 |
-19 |
7 |
éliminé |
74 |
WEINBERGER |
Oskar |
SWE |
|
0,000 |
-11 |
14 |
éliminé |
75 |
MEXIS |
Evangelos |
GRE |
|
0,000 |
-13 |
12 |
éliminé |
76 |
VEGH |
David |
SVK |
|
0,000 |
-16 |
9 |
éliminé |
76 |
PODSHYVALOV |
Andriy |
UKR |
|
0,000 |
-16 |
9 |
éliminé |
78 |
KARAKURT |
Ege |
TUR |
|
0,000 |
-18 |
12 |
éliminé |
Poules, tour No 1
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
GREBTSOV Anton |
UKR |
|
|
1 |
V |
2 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
18 |
SITOVS Ilja |
LAT |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
18 |
LACASTA Sergio |
ESP |
|
1 |
4 |
|
3 |
V |
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
15 |
ILIADIS Iordanis |
GRE |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
2 |
|
4/6 |
5 |
24 |
BALINSKI Radoslav |
BUL |
|
0 |
V |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-19 |
7 |
SCHIAVONE Saverio |
ITA |
|
V |
V |
V |
V4 |
V |
|
V |
|
6/6 |
20 |
29 |
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak |
TUR |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
|
5/6 |
15 |
27 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
BZOVII Alexandru |
MDA |
|
|
V |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
14 |
KARAKURT Ege |
TUR |
|
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
GUERRA Filippo |
ITA |
|
V |
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
28 |
KNITTER Mateusz |
POL |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
BOUROULIDIS Georgios |
GRE |
|
V |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
-2 |
22 |
NEMETH Gabor |
HUN |
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
8 |
26 |
SUPE Karlis |
LAT |
|
V |
V |
3 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-9 |
18 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
DELBERGUE Guillermo |
ESP |
|
|
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
11 |
28 |
PARCHATKA Niklas |
GER |
|
V |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander |
CZE |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
14 |
30 |
GROSS Niv |
ISR |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
15 |
ARCHER Kristjan |
GBR |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
2/6 |
-2 |
19 |
PREDA Bogdan |
ROU |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
15 |
HARUTYUNYAN Gevorg |
ARM |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-16 |
13 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
STUEHLER Maximilian |
AUT |
|
|
1 |
0 |
V |
1 |
V |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
GYORGYI Antal |
HUN |
|
V |
|
V |
V4 |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
4/6 |
8 |
26 |
MUC Stefan |
SRB |
|
V |
4 |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
21 |
TUYN Dylan |
NED |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
|
2 |
4 |
V3 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
20 |
PAUTY Maxime |
FRA |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
CZUCKERMANN Idan |
ISR |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
V |
2 |
|
V4 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
21 |
YUVACAN Tayga |
TUR |
|
V |
0 |
V |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2/6 |
-6 |
17 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
ARCHIL Ugulava |
GEO |
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
V |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
NEMETH Andras |
HUN |
|
V |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
6 |
25 |
MOURRAIN Baptiste |
FRA |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
16 |
30 |
BORONTOV Pavel |
RUS |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
2 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
24 |
RIZELL Simon |
SWE |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-3 |
22 |
SELAN Klemen |
SLO |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
21 |
CARAPANO Tiberiu |
ROU |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-11 |
15 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
VADANIUC Eugeniu |
MDA |
|
|
2 |
V |
3 |
0 |
0 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-13 |
15 |
WISNIEWSKI Rafal |
POL |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
3 |
0 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
22 |
COFINO Jeremy |
BEL |
|
4 |
3 |
|
V |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
12 |
REVAH Matan |
ISR |
|
V |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
23 |
LICHAGIN Kirill |
RUS |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
30 |
PERELMANN Mark |
GER |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
V4 |
|
5/6 |
15 |
25 |
ILIADIS Dimitrios |
GRE |
|
4 |
V |
V |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2/6 |
-3 |
20 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
BOGAERT Vivien |
BEL |
|
|
1 |
V |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-14 |
10 |
SAJO Daniel |
HUN |
|
V |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
12 |
24 |
CHERITON Kareem |
GBR |
|
4 |
2 |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
20 |
TIMBALIST Mihail |
MDA |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
3 |
|
3/5 |
-1 |
19 |
DOERR Georg |
GER |
|
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
6 |
21 |
MARZOCHI Alban |
FRA |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-1 |
18 |
Poule No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
TOFALIDES Alex |
GBR |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
FIDANOV Kristian |
BUL |
|
4 |
|
V |
V |
0 |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
17 |
VEGH David |
SVK |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro |
UKR |
|
0 |
1 |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
13 |
TSORONIS Alexander |
DEN |
|
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
SUDILOVSKY Stanislav |
ISR |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
Poule No 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
FIJOLIC Vedran |
CRO |
|
|
2 |
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
20 |
FABRIZI Tommaso |
ITA |
|
V4 |
|
2 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
21 |
KULHANEK Nathan |
NED |
|
3 |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
23 |
METZA Oskar |
POL |
|
V |
3 |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
19 |
SAVIN Alexander |
GBR |
|
V |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
1 |
21 |
PODSHYVALOV Andriy |
UKR |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
Poule No 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
ABOLTINS Roberts |
LAT |
|
|
0 |
V |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
FRANCO Piero |
ITA |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
NEGUT Andrei |
ROU |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
17 |
DEGTYAREV Ilya |
RUS |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
2 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
22 |
WEINBERGER Oskar |
SWE |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
0/5 |
-11 |
14 |
LYULKA Maksym |
UKR |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
3 |
20 |
Poule No 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian |
POL |
|
|
V |
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
7 |
22 |
TABURY Alan |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
V |
1 |
1 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-8 |
12 |
MEXIS Evangelos |
GRE |
|
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
0/5 |
-13 |
12 |
AUREY Anthony |
FRA |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/5 |
15 |
25 |
UFTRING Niklas |
GER |
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
FLYBORG Ludvig |
SWE |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1/5 |
-12 |
9 |
Poule No 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
ESPERON Alberto Jose |
ESP |
|
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
STJERNDAL Jimmy |
SWE |
|
V |
|
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
23 |
ARDELEANU Alexandru |
ROU |
|
V |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
15 |
NAGAEV Nikita |
RUS |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
V |
|
4/5 |
4 |
21 |
SZIKELA Nikolas |
SVK |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
LENCBERGS Toms |
LAT |
|
4 |
0 |
V |
4 |
2 |
|
|
1/5 |
-6 |
15 |
zpet do kalendare
Document engarde-escrime - 2/3/2010 8:18:41 ìì