zpet do kalendare
European Cadets Championships
Men Foil Cadets Team
Athens
le 4 mars 2010
Classement général
Rg |
Nom |
Nation |
Club |
1 |
RUSSIE |
RUS |
|
2 |
GRANDE-BRETAGNE |
GBR |
|
3 |
ALLEMAGNE |
GER |
|
4 |
FRANCE |
FRA |
|
5 |
ITALIE |
ITA |
|
6 |
HONGRIE |
HUN |
|
7 |
POLOGNE |
POL |
|
8 |
ISRAËL |
ISR |
|
9 |
SUÈDE |
SWE |
|
10 |
TURQUIE |
TUR |
|
11 |
UKRAINE |
UKR |
|
12 |
RÉP. DE MOLDAVIE |
MDA |
|
13 |
GRÈCE |
GRE |
|
14 |
LETTONIE |
LAT |
|
15 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
|
16 |
ROUMANIE |
ROU |
|
Tableau de 16
1 |
RUSSIE |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
RUSSIE |
16 |
RÉP. DE MOLDAVIE |
MDA |
45/10 |
|
|
|
|
RUSSIE |
9 |
GRÈCE |
GRE |
|
45/22 |
|
|
|
ISRAËL |
|
8 |
ISRAËL |
ISR |
45/25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUSSIE |
5 |
HONGRIE |
HUN |
|
|
45/33 |
|
|
|
HONGRIE |
|
|
12 |
SUÈDE |
SWE |
45/25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALLEMAGNE |
|
13 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
|
45/38 |
|
|
|
|
ALLEMAGNE |
|
|
4 |
ALLEMAGNE |
GER |
45/19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RUSSIE |
3 |
FRANCE |
FRA |
|
|
|
45/33 |
|
|
|
FRANCE |
|
|
14 |
LETTONIE |
LAT |
45/27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANCE |
|
11 |
TURQUIE |
TUR |
|
45/28 |
|
|
|
|
POLOGNE |
|
|
6 |
POLOGNE |
POL |
45/36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRANDE-BRETAGNE |
7 |
GRANDE-BRETAGNE |
GBR |
|
|
45/38 |
|
|
|
GRANDE-BRETAGNE |
|
10 |
UKRAINE |
UKR |
45/18 |
|
|
|
|
|
GRANDE-BRETAGNE |
15 |
ROUMANIE |
ROU |
|
44/43 |
|
|
|
ITALIE |
2 |
ITALIE |
ITA |
45/14 |
Troisième place
1 |
ALLEMAGNE |
GER |
|
|
|
|
ALLEMAGNE |
2 |
FRANCE |
FRA |
45/30 |
Tableau 5-8 de 4
1 |
ISRAËL |
ISR |
|
|
|
|
HONGRIE |
4 |
HONGRIE |
HUN |
45/43 |
|
|
|
|
ITALIE |
3 |
POLOGNE |
POL |
|
45/25 |
|
|
|
ITALIE |
2 |
ITALIE |
ITA |
45/32 |
7e place
1 |
ISRAËL |
ISR |
|
|
|
|
POLOGNE |
2 |
POLOGNE |
POL |
45/30 |
Tableau 9-16 de 8
1 |
RÉP. DE MOLDAVIE |
MDA |
|
|
|
|
RÉP. DE MOLDAVIE |
8 |
GRÈCE |
GRE |
45/39 |
|
|
|
|
SUÈDE |
5 |
SUÈDE |
SWE |
|
45/35 |
|
|
|
SUÈDE |
|
4 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
45/26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUÈDE |
3 |
LETTONIE |
LAT |
|
|
45/44 |
|
|
|
TURQUIE |
|
6 |
TURQUIE |
TUR |
45/41 |
|
|
|
|
|
TURQUIE |
7 |
UKRAINE |
UKR |
|
44/40 |
|
|
|
UKRAINE |
2 |
ROUMANIE |
ROU |
44/22 |
11e place
1 |
RÉP. DE MOLDAVIE |
MDA |
|
|
|
|
UKRAINE |
2 |
UKRAINE |
UKR |
45/23 |
Tableau 13-16 de 4
1 |
GRÈCE |
GRE |
|
|
|
|
GRÈCE |
4 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
45/39 |
|
|
|
|
GRÈCE |
3 |
LETTONIE |
LAT |
|
45/38 |
|
|
|
LETTONIE |
2 |
ROUMANIE |
ROU |
45/35 |
15e place
1 |
ESPAGNE |
ESP |
|
|
|
|
ESPAGNE |
2 |
ROUMANIE |
ROU |
45/39 |
Tireurs (61)
Nom |
Prénom |
Équipe |
DELBERGUE |
Guillermo |
ESPAGNE |
ESPERON |
Alberto Jose |
ESPAGNE |
LACASTA |
Sergio |
ESPAGNE |
AUREY |
Anthony |
FRANCE |
MARZOCHI |
Alban |
FRANCE |
MOURRAIN |
Baptiste |
FRANCE |
PAUTY |
Maxime |
FRANCE |
ARCHER |
Kristjan |
GRANDE-BRETAGNE |
CHERITON |
Kareem |
GRANDE-BRETAGNE |
SAVIN |
Alexander |
GRANDE-BRETAGNE |
TOFALIDES |
Alex |
GRANDE-BRETAGNE |
DOERR |
Georg |
ALLEMAGNE |
PARCHATKA |
Niklas |
ALLEMAGNE |
PERELMANN |
Mark |
ALLEMAGNE |
UFTRING |
Niklas |
ALLEMAGNE |
BOUROULIDIS |
Georgios |
GRÈCE |
ILIADIS |
Dimitrios |
GRÈCE |
ILIADIS |
Iordanis |
GRÈCE |
MEXIS |
Evangelos |
GRÈCE |
GYORGYI |
Antal |
HONGRIE |
NEMETH |
Andras |
HONGRIE |
NEMETH |
Gabor |
HONGRIE |
SAJO |
Daniel |
HONGRIE |
CZUCKERMANN |
Idan |
ISRAËL |
GROSS |
Niv |
ISRAËL |
REVAH |
Matan |
ISRAËL |
SUDILOVSKY |
Stanislav |
ISRAËL |
FABRIZI |
Tommaso |
ITALIE |
FRANCO |
Piero |
ITALIE |
GUERRA |
Filippo |
ITALIE |
SCHIAVONE |
Saverio |
ITALIE |
ABOLTINS |
Roberts |
LETTONIE |
LENCBERGS |
Toms |
LETTONIE |
SITOVS |
Ilja |
LETTONIE |
SUPE |
Karlis |
LETTONIE |
BZOVII |
Alexandru |
RÉP. DE MOLDAVIE |
TIMBALIST |
Mihail |
RÉP. DE MOLDAVIE |
VADANIUC |
Eugeniu |
RÉP. DE MOLDAVIE |
GRYGLEWSKI |
Krystian |
POLOGNE |
KNITTER |
Mateusz |
POLOGNE |
METZA |
Oskar |
POLOGNE |
WISNIEWSKI |
Rafal |
POLOGNE |
ARDELEANU |
Alexandru |
ROUMANIE |
CARAPANO |
Tiberiu |
ROUMANIE |
NEGUT |
Andrei |
ROUMANIE |
PREDA |
Bogdan |
ROUMANIE |
BORONTOV |
Pavel |
RUSSIE |
DEGTYAREV |
Ilya |
RUSSIE |
LICHAGIN |
Kirill |
RUSSIE |
NAGAEV |
Nikita |
RUSSIE |
FLYBORG |
Ludvig |
SUÈDE |
RIZELL |
Simon |
SUÈDE |
STJERNDAL |
Jimmy |
SUÈDE |
WEINBERGER |
Oskar |
SUÈDE |
BABAOGLU |
Tevfik Burak |
TURQUIE |
KARAKURT |
Ege |
TURQUIE |
YUVACAN |
Tayga |
TURQUIE |
CHUCHUKALO |
Dmytro |
UKRAINE |
GREBTSOV |
Anton |
UKRAINE |
LYULKA |
Maksym |
UKRAINE |
PODSHYVALOV |
Andriy |
UKRAINE |
zpet do kalendare
Document engarde-escrime - 04/03/2010 15:08:10