zpet do kalendare
European Cadets Championships
Women Sabre
Athens
le 2 mars 2010
Classement général
Rg |
Nom |
Prénom |
Nation |
Club |
1 |
VARHELYI |
Kata |
HUN |
|
2 |
EGORIAN |
Yana |
RUS |
|
3 |
KOMASHUK |
Alina |
UKR |
|
3 |
MARTON |
Anna |
HUN |
|
5 |
RIDEL |
Maria |
RUS |
|
6 |
KATONA |
Renata |
HUN |
|
7 |
ANTONOVA |
Daria |
RUS |
|
8 |
SEMENKO |
Maryna |
UKR |
|
9 |
CRISCIO |
Martina |
ITA |
|
10 |
MUSCH |
Anja |
GER |
|
11 |
SUKHOVA |
Tatiana |
RUS |
|
12 |
CIARDULLO |
Vittoria |
ITA |
|
13 |
TAHARO |
Mathilda |
FRA |
|
14 |
WATOR |
Angelika |
POL |
|
15 |
BOUDAD |
Kenza |
FRA |
|
16 |
GARDARSDOTTIR |
Gunnhildur |
ISL |
|
17 |
TUREK |
Malgorzata |
POL |
|
18 |
YERMOLOVYCH |
Anastasiya |
UKR |
|
19 |
KINDLER |
Ann-Sophie |
GER |
|
20 |
BONNEL |
Manon |
FRA |
|
21 |
SARBAN |
Ilgin |
TUR |
|
22 |
COOREMAN |
Hanne |
BEL |
|
23 |
SZUMILAS |
Nikola |
POL |
|
24 |
JELACHI |
Aliona |
MDA |
|
25 |
KAKHIANI |
Teodora |
GEO |
|
26 |
FONDI |
Camilla |
ITA |
|
27 |
SAINT CRICQ |
Julie |
FRA |
|
28 |
WALCZAK |
Karolina |
POL |
|
29 |
KOUTSOTHANASI |
Stavroula |
GRE |
|
30 |
FREUDENBERGER |
Lisa |
GER |
|
31 |
BALDINI |
Benedetta |
ITA |
|
32 |
DIMKOU |
Stavroula |
GRE |
|
33 |
PROKUDA |
Olena |
UKR |
|
34 |
SAKELLARIOU |
Arianna |
GRE |
|
35 |
RIDGEON |
Verity |
GBR |
|
36 |
CETINTAS |
Goksu |
TUR |
|
37 |
JONES |
Libby |
GBR |
|
38 |
DASKOVA |
Eliska |
CZE |
|
39 |
BUEHRLE |
Jasmin |
GER |
|
40 |
ESTRADA |
Sara |
ESP |
|
41 |
HAMMER |
Klaudia |
HUN |
|
42 |
HENSEN |
Kayli |
NED |
|
43 |
MANZAT |
Florina |
ROU |
|
44 |
KOUTSIKOU |
Vasiliki |
GRE |
|
45 |
MUNTEANU |
Cristina |
ROU |
|
46 |
BILGIN |
Ayse Begumhan |
TUR |
|
47 |
MAIDWELL-SMITH |
Alice |
GBR |
|
48 |
PEREZ CUENCA |
Celia |
ESP |
|
49 |
PROXOROVA |
Yekaterina |
AZE |
|
50 |
ANGELOVA |
Adriana |
BUL |
|
51 |
LILLYCROP |
Megan |
GBR |
|
52 |
GEORGIEVA |
Tea |
BUL |
|
Tableau de 8
1 |
EGORIAN Yana |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
EGORIAN Yana |
8 |
SEMENKO Maryna |
UKR |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
EGORIAN Yana |
5 |
MARTON Anna |
HUN |
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
MARTON Anna |
|
4 |
KATONA Renata |
HUN |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VARHELYI Kata |
3 |
RIDEL Maria |
RUS |
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KOMASHUK Alina |
|
6 |
KOMASHUK Alina |
UKR |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
VARHELYI Kata |
7 |
ANTONOVA Daria |
RUS |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VARHELYI Kata |
2 |
VARHELYI Kata |
HUN |
15/7 |
Tableau de 64
1 |
EGORIAN Yana |
RUS |
|
|
|
|
EGORIAN Yana |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EGORIAN Yana |
33 |
WALCZAK Karolina |
POL |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
WALCZAK Karolina |
|
32 |
JONES Libby |
GBR |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EGORIAN Yana |
17 |
SZUMILAS Nikola |
POL |
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
SZUMILAS Nikola |
|
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAHARO Mathilda |
49 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
TAHARO Mathilda |
16 |
TAHARO Mathilda |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
YERMOLOVYCH Anastasiya |
UKR |
|
|
|
YERMOLOVYCH Anastasiya |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GARDARSDOTTIR Gunnhildur |
41 |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
GARDARSDOTTIR Gunnhildur |
|
24 |
GARDARSDOTTIR Gunnhildur |
ISL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEMENKO Maryna |
25 |
SEMENKO Maryna |
UKR |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
SEMENKO Maryna |
|
40 |
ESTRADA Sara |
ESP |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
SEMENKO Maryna |
57 |
|
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
TUREK Malgorzata |
8 |
TUREK Malgorzata |
POL |
|
|
5 |
MARTON Anna |
HUN |
|
|
|
MARTON Anna |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARTON Anna |
37 |
DASKOVA Eliska |
CZE |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
SAINT CRICQ Julie |
|
28 |
SAINT CRICQ Julie |
FRA |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARTON Anna |
21 |
KAKHIANI Teodora |
GEO |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
KAKHIANI Teodora |
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUKHOVA Tatiana |
53 |
|
|
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SUKHOVA Tatiana |
12 |
SUKHOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
|
|
13 |
SARBAN Ilgin |
TUR |
|
|
|
SARBAN Ilgin |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATONA Renata |
45 |
|
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KATONA Renata |
|
20 |
KATONA Renata |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATONA Renata |
29 |
SAKELLARIOU Arianna |
GRE |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
BALDINI Benedetta |
|
36 |
BALDINI Benedetta |
ITA |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
CRISCIO Martina |
61 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CRISCIO Martina |
4 |
CRISCIO Martina |
ITA |
|
|
3 |
RIDEL Maria |
RUS |
|
|
|
RIDEL Maria |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RIDEL Maria |
35 |
FREUDENBERGER Lisa |
GER |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
FREUDENBERGER Lisa |
|
30 |
RIDGEON Verity |
GBR |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
RIDEL Maria |
19 |
WATOR Angelika |
POL |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
WATOR Angelika |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WATOR Angelika |
51 |
|
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
COOREMAN Hanne |
14 |
COOREMAN Hanne |
BEL |
|
|
11 |
BONNEL Manon |
FRA |
|
|
|
BONNEL Manon |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOUDAD Kenza |
43 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
BOUDAD Kenza |
|
22 |
BOUDAD Kenza |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOMASHUK Alina |
27 |
FONDI Camilla |
ITA |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
FONDI Camilla |
|
38 |
BUEHRLE Jasmin |
GER |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
KOMASHUK Alina |
59 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KOMASHUK Alina |
6 |
KOMASHUK Alina |
UKR |
|
|
7 |
MUSCH Anja |
GER |
|
|
|
MUSCH Anja |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MUSCH Anja |
39 |
DIMKOU Stavroula |
GRE |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
DIMKOU Stavroula |
|
26 |
PROKUDA Olena |
UKR |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANTONOVA Daria |
23 |
ANTONOVA Daria |
RUS |
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
ANTONOVA Daria |
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANTONOVA Daria |
55 |
|
|
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
KINDLER Ann-Sophie |
10 |
KINDLER Ann-Sophie |
GER |
|
|
15 |
CIARDULLO Vittoria |
ITA |
|
|
|
CIARDULLO Vittoria |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CIARDULLO Vittoria |
47 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
JELACHI Aliona |
|
18 |
JELACHI Aliona |
MDA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VARHELYI Kata |
31 |
CETINTAS Goksu |
TUR |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
KOUTSOTHANASI Stavroula |
|
34 |
KOUTSOTHANASI Stavroula |
GRE |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
VARHELYI Kata |
63 |
|
|
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
VARHELYI Kata |
2 |
VARHELYI Kata |
HUN |
|
Classement, tour No 1
Rg |
Nom |
Prénom |
Nation |
Club |
Vic/match |
Ind. |
TD |
Groupe |
1 |
EGORIAN |
Yana |
RUS |
|
1,000 |
25 |
30 |
qualifiée |
2 |
VARHELYI |
Kata |
HUN |
|
1,000 |
18 |
30 |
qualifiée |
3 |
RIDEL |
Maria |
RUS |
|
1,000 |
17 |
30 |
qualifiée |
4 |
CRISCIO |
Martina |
ITA |
|
1,000 |
14 |
30 |
qualifiée |
5 |
MARTON |
Anna |
HUN |
|
1,000 |
13 |
25 |
qualifiée |
6 |
KOMASHUK |
Alina |
UKR |
|
0,833 |
13 |
27 |
qualifiée |
7 |
MUSCH |
Anja |
GER |
|
0,833 |
12 |
29 |
qualifiée |
8 |
TUREK |
Malgorzata |
POL |
|
0,833 |
7 |
26 |
qualifiée |
9 |
YERMOLOVYCH |
Anastasiya |
UKR |
|
0,800 |
10 |
24 |
qualifiée |
10 |
KINDLER |
Ann-Sophie |
GER |
|
0,800 |
9 |
22 |
qualifiée |
11 |
BONNEL |
Manon |
FRA |
|
0,800 |
9 |
20 |
qualifiée |
12 |
SUKHOVA |
Tatiana |
RUS |
|
0,800 |
6 |
23 |
qualifiée |
13 |
SARBAN |
Ilgin |
TUR |
|
0,800 |
5 |
20 |
qualifiée |
14 |
COOREMAN |
Hanne |
BEL |
|
0,667 |
9 |
25 |
qualifiée |
15 |
CIARDULLO |
Vittoria |
ITA |
|
0,667 |
9 |
24 |
qualifiée |
16 |
TAHARO |
Mathilda |
FRA |
|
0,667 |
5 |
23 |
qualifiée |
17 |
SZUMILAS |
Nikola |
POL |
|
0,667 |
4 |
25 |
qualifiée |
18 |
JELACHI |
Aliona |
MDA |
|
0,600 |
8 |
23 |
qualifiée |
19 |
WATOR |
Angelika |
POL |
|
0,600 |
8 |
22 |
qualifiée |
20 |
KATONA |
Renata |
HUN |
|
0,600 |
8 |
21 |
qualifiée |
21 |
KAKHIANI |
Teodora |
GEO |
|
0,600 |
-2 |
18 |
qualifiée |
22 |
BOUDAD |
Kenza |
FRA |
|
0,500 |
5 |
25 |
qualifiée |
23 |
ANTONOVA |
Daria |
RUS |
|
0,500 |
3 |
24 |
qualifiée |
24 |
GARDARSDOTTIR |
Gunnhildur |
ISL |
|
0,500 |
3 |
23 |
qualifiée |
25 |
SEMENKO |
Maryna |
UKR |
|
0,500 |
-1 |
23 |
qualifiée |
26 |
PROKUDA |
Olena |
UKR |
|
0,400 |
2 |
21 |
qualifiée |
27 |
FONDI |
Camilla |
ITA |
|
0,400 |
0 |
17 |
qualifiée |
28 |
SAINT CRICQ |
Julie |
FRA |
|
0,400 |
-1 |
19 |
qualifiée |
29 |
SAKELLARIOU |
Arianna |
GRE |
|
0,400 |
-2 |
17 |
qualifiée |
30 |
RIDGEON |
Verity |
GBR |
|
0,400 |
-3 |
17 |
qualifiée |
31 |
CETINTAS |
Goksu |
TUR |
|
0,400 |
-5 |
18 |
qualifiée |
32 |
JONES |
Libby |
GBR |
|
0,400 |
-5 |
17 |
qualifiée |
33 |
WALCZAK |
Karolina |
POL |
|
0,400 |
-5 |
16 |
qualifiée |
34 |
KOUTSOTHANASI |
Stavroula |
GRE |
|
0,400 |
-6 |
17 |
qualifiée |
35 |
FREUDENBERGER |
Lisa |
GER |
|
0,400 |
-7 |
14 |
qualifiée |
36 |
BALDINI |
Benedetta |
ITA |
|
0,333 |
-1 |
21 |
qualifiée |
37 |
DASKOVA |
Eliska |
CZE |
|
0,333 |
-3 |
18 |
qualifiée |
38 |
BUEHRLE |
Jasmin |
GER |
|
0,333 |
-8 |
18 |
qualifiée |
39 |
DIMKOU |
Stavroula |
GRE |
|
0,333 |
-8 |
16 |
qualifiée |
40 |
ESTRADA |
Sara |
ESP |
|
0,333 |
-10 |
17 |
qualifiée |
41 |
HAMMER |
Klaudia |
HUN |
|
0,200 |
-8 |
16 |
éliminée |
42 |
HENSEN |
Kayli |
NED |
|
0,200 |
-9 |
15 |
éliminée |
43 |
MANZAT |
Florina |
ROU |
|
0,200 |
-9 |
14 |
éliminée |
44 |
KOUTSIKOU |
Vasiliki |
GRE |
|
0,167 |
-10 |
18 |
éliminée |
45 |
MUNTEANU |
Cristina |
ROU |
|
0,167 |
-11 |
18 |
éliminée |
46 |
BILGIN |
Ayse Begumhan |
TUR |
|
0,167 |
-11 |
17 |
éliminée |
47 |
MAIDWELL-SMITH |
Alice |
GBR |
|
0,167 |
-11 |
14 |
éliminée |
48 |
PEREZ CUENCA |
Celia |
ESP |
|
0,167 |
-14 |
13 |
éliminée |
49 |
PROXOROVA |
Yekaterina |
AZE |
|
0,167 |
-16 |
12 |
éliminée |
50 |
ANGELOVA |
Adriana |
BUL |
|
0,167 |
-17 |
12 |
éliminée |
51 |
LILLYCROP |
Megan |
GBR |
|
0,000 |
-16 |
9 |
éliminée |
52 |
GEORGIEVA |
Tea |
BUL |
|
0,000 |
-23 |
7 |
éliminée |
Poules, tour No 1
Poule No 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
PROXOROVA Yekaterina |
AZE |
|
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
1/6 |
-16 |
12 |
COOREMAN Hanne |
BEL |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/6 |
9 |
25 |
MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice |
GBR |
|
V |
0 |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
14 |
VARHELYI Kata |
HUN |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
KOUTSIKOU Vasiliki |
GRE |
|
3 |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
18 |
TUREK Malgorzata |
POL |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
V |
|
V |
|
5/6 |
7 |
26 |
ANTONOVA Daria |
RUS |
|
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
V |
4 |
|
|
3/6 |
3 |
24 |
Poule No 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
EGORIAN Yana |
RUS |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
BUEHRLE Jasmin |
GER |
|
2 |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
1 |
V |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
18 |
ANGELOVA Adriana |
BUL |
|
0 |
3 |
|
2 |
V |
0 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-17 |
12 |
CIARDULLO Vittoria |
ITA |
|
0 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/6 |
9 |
24 |
ESTRADA Sara |
ESP |
|
1 |
V |
4 |
0 |
|
V |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
17 |
DASKOVA Eliska |
CZE |
|
0 |
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
18 |
SZUMILAS Nikola |
POL |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
4 |
25 |
Poule No 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
GARDARSDOTTIR Gunnhildur |
ISL |
|
|
2 |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
3 |
23 |
RIDEL Maria |
RUS |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
17 |
30 |
PEREZ CUENCA Celia |
ESP |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
V |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-14 |
13 |
TAHARO Mathilda |
FRA |
|
V |
1 |
V |
|
2 |
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
23 |
KOMASHUK Alina |
UKR |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
13 |
27 |
GEORGIEVA Tea |
BUL |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
BALDINI Benedetta |
ITA |
|
3 |
3 |
V |
3 |
2 |
V |
|
|
2/6 |
-1 |
21 |
Poule No 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
SUKHOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
23 |
FONDI Camilla |
ITA |
|
2 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
0 |
17 |
KATONA Renata |
HUN |
|
4 |
2 |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
8 |
21 |
SAKELLARIOU Arianna |
GRE |
|
3 |
V |
1 |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
17 |
FREUDENBERGER Lisa |
GER |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
V |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
14 |
WALCZAK Karolina |
POL |
|
3 |
V |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
Poule No 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
CRISCIO Martina |
ITA |
|
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
14 |
30 |
MUNTEANU Cristina |
ROU |
|
3 |
|
V |
4 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
18 |
BILGIN Ayse Begumhan |
TUR |
|
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
3 |
V |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-11 |
17 |
SEMENKO Maryna |
UKR |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
-1 |
23 |
DIMKOU Stavroula |
GRE |
|
0 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
BOUDAD Kenza |
FRA |
|
4 |
V |
3 |
V |
V |
|
3 |
|
3/6 |
5 |
25 |
MUSCH Anja |
GER |
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
5/6 |
12 |
29 |
Poule No 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
LILLYCROP Megan |
GBR |
|
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/5 |
-16 |
9 |
KINDLER Ann-Sophie |
GER |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
2 |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
22 |
CETINTAS Goksu |
TUR |
|
V |
3 |
|
V |
3 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
18 |
KOUTSOTHANASI Stavroula |
GRE |
|
V |
0 |
4 |
|
V |
3 |
|
2/5 |
-6 |
17 |
YERMOLOVYCH Anastasiya |
UKR |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
10 |
24 |
JELACHI Aliona |
MDA |
|
V |
4 |
V |
V |
4 |
|
|
3/5 |
8 |
23 |
Poule No 7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
HENSEN Kayli |
NED |
|
|
2 |
V |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
15 |
RIDGEON Verity |
GBR |
|
V |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-3 |
17 |
SAINT CRICQ Julie |
FRA |
|
4 |
V |
|
2 |
3 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-1 |
19 |
KAKHIANI Teodora |
GEO |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3/5 |
-2 |
18 |
MARTON Anna |
HUN |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
|
5/5 |
13 |
25 |
PROKUDA Olena |
UKR |
|
V |
3 |
4 |
V |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
2 |
21 |
Poule No 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/M |
Indice |
TD |
SARBAN Ilgin |
TUR |
|
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
5 |
20 |
HAMMER Klaudia |
HUN |
|
4 |
|
V |
1 |
3 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
16 |
MANZAT Florina |
ROU |
|
2 |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
V |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
14 |
BONNEL Manon |
FRA |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
9 |
20 |
WATOR Angelika |
POL |
|
3 |
V |
V |
V |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
8 |
22 |
JONES Libby |
GBR |
|
1 |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
zpet do kalendare
Document engarde-escrime - 2/3/2010 8:01:44 ìì