zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Brnensky krokodyl
fleret kadeti
SBI
18.4.2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SZIKELA |
Nikolas |
|
SAMORIN |
2 |
GALÁN |
Jan |
|
BRATISLAVA |
3 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelín |
|
SAMORIN |
5 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
6 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8 |
VALKA |
Radek |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
NOVAK |
Rene |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
10 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
11 |
BENES |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
12 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
13 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
14 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
16 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
17 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
Eleminace 16
1 |
GALÁN Jan |
Bratislava |
|
|
|
GALÁN Jan |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GALÁN Jan |
9 |
VALKA Radek |
Brno |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VALKA Radek |
|
8 |
NOVAK Rene |
Bohemians |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GALÁN Jan |
5 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
|
|
12 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIMKOVIC Vendelín |
|
13 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
SIMKOVIC Vendelín |
|
|
4 |
SIMKOVIC Vendelín |
Samorin |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
3 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KOUBA Vit |
|
|
14 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmir |
|
11 |
BENES Jan |
Brno |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmir |
|
|
6 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
Brno |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
7 |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
JELEN Jonas |
|
10 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
15 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
2 |
SZIKELA Nikolas |
Samorin |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
GALÁN |
Jan |
|
BRATISLAVA |
1.000 |
21 |
25 |
postupující |
2 |
SZIKELA |
Nikolas |
|
SAMORIN |
1.000 |
16 |
20 |
postupující |
3 |
KOUBA |
Vit |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
1.000 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
4 |
SIMKOVIC |
Vendelín |
|
SAMORIN |
0.800 |
15 |
23 |
postupující |
5 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
10 |
21 |
postupující |
6 |
PETERKA |
Mojmir |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.750 |
12 |
18 |
postupující |
7 |
JELEN |
Jonas |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
1 |
17 |
postupující |
8 |
NOVAK |
Rene |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
-3 |
11 |
postupující |
9 |
VALKA |
Radek |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-4 |
16 |
postupující |
10 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
11 |
BENES |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.400 |
-7 |
12 |
postupující |
12 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.250 |
-10 |
8 |
postupující |
13 |
BLINKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
USK |
0.200 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
14 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-11 |
11 |
postupující |
15 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.200 |
-12 |
8 |
vyřazen |
16 |
BAKES |
Matej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-15 |
5 |
vyřazen |
17 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Eleminace 16
1 |
GALÁN Jan |
Bratislava |
|
|
|
GALÁN Jan |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GALÁN Jan |
9 |
VALKA Radek |
Brno |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
VALKA Radek |
|
8 |
NOVAK Rene |
Bohemians |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GALÁN Jan |
5 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
|
|
12 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIMKOVIC Vendelín |
|
13 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
SIMKOVIC Vendelín |
|
|
4 |
SIMKOVIC Vendelín |
Samorin |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
3 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KOUBA Vit |
|
|
14 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmir |
|
11 |
BENES Jan |
Brno |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
PETERKA Mojmir |
|
|
6 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
Brno |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
7 |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
JELEN Jonas |
|
10 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
15 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
SZIKELA Nikolas |
2 |
SZIKELA Nikolas |
Samorin |
|
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
V5 |
|
1/4 |
-10 |
8 |
PETERKA Mojmir |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3/4 |
12 |
18 |
SZIKELA Nikolas |
Samorin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/4 |
16 |
20 |
NOVAK Rene |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
0 |
1 |
|
V5 |
|
2/4 |
-3 |
11 |
BAKES Matej |
Ostrava |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0/4 |
-15 |
5 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
|
V4 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/5 |
10 |
21 |
VALKA Radek |
Brno |
|
2 |
|
V5 |
1 |
3 |
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-4 |
16 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
V5 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
11 |
KOUBA Vit |
Bohemians |
|
V4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
14 |
24 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
V5 |
2 |
2 |
|
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
BLINKA Jakub |
Usk |
|
0 |
4 |
V5 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
1/5 |
-4 |
17 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
|
0 |
0 |
V5 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
8 |
BENES Jan |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
0 |
V5 |
0 |
2 |
|
2/5 |
-7 |
12 |
GALÁN Jan |
Bratislava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
21 |
25 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
0/5 |
-18 |
7 |
SIMKOVIC Vendelín |
Samorin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
4/5 |
15 |
23 |
JELEN Jonas |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
2 |
|
|
3/5 |
1 |
17 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 18.4.2010 21:23:38