zpet do kalendare
Cena Vltavy 2010
TJ Dukla Praha
Kord junioři
Tělocvična stadionu Juliska 17.4.2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
2 |
POKORNÝ |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
3 |
KINDL |
David |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
3 |
KUF |
Jan |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
5 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
6 |
BERCEZK |
Andrej |
|
BŠK |
7 |
KARKALÍK |
Matěj |
|
BŠK |
8 |
SZMEK |
Marek |
|
SC BYSTŘICE |
9 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyáš |
|
SC PRAHA |
10 |
KRMÁŠEK |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO PLZEŃ |
11 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
12 |
KRAICZY |
Filip |
|
FC KARLIN |
13 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
14 |
FRAJBIŠ |
Jan |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
15 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
16 |
SLAVÍK |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
17 |
VRÁBEL |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
18 |
LANDA |
Dominic |
|
VRŠOVICE |
19 |
DURYCH |
Martin |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
Eliminace 16
1 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Humanita |
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
16 |
SLAVÍK Matěj |
Dukla Praha |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
9 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KARKALÍK Matěj |
|
8 |
KARKALÍK Matěj |
Bšk |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POKORNÝ Richard |
5 |
BERCEZK Andrej |
Bšk |
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
BERCEZK Andrej |
|
|
12 |
KRAICZY Filip |
Fc Karlin |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
|
13 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
Dukla Praha |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
KUF Jan |
|
|
4 |
KUF Jan |
Dukla Praha |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
3 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
|
|
15/13 |
|
|
|
KULT Pavel |
|
|
14 |
FRAJBIŠ Jan |
Dukla Praha |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KINDL David |
|
11 |
KINDL David |
Dukla Praha |
|
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
KINDL David |
|
|
6 |
KAPUSTA Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
7 |
KRMÁŠEK Ondřej |
Loko Plzeń |
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
SZMEK Marek |
|
10 |
SZMEK Marek |
Sc Bystřice |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
15 |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
SEIDL Julian |
2 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
15/11 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
POKORNÝ |
Richard |
|
HUMANITA |
1.000 |
19 |
24 |
postupující |
2 |
SEIDL |
Julian |
|
DEJVICE |
0.833 |
15 |
29 |
postupující |
3 |
KULT |
Pavel |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.833 |
11 |
29 |
postupující |
4 |
KUF |
Jan |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.800 |
8 |
24 |
postupující |
5 |
BERCEZK |
Andrej |
|
BŠK |
0.800 |
6 |
24 |
postupující |
6 |
KAPUSTA |
Matyáš |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.800 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
7 |
KRMÁŠEK |
Ondřej |
|
LOKO PLZEŃ |
0.600 |
5 |
23 |
postupující |
8 |
KARKALÍK |
Matěj |
|
BŠK |
0.600 |
5 |
21 |
postupující |
9 |
PECHAR |
Adam |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.600 |
1 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
SZMEK |
Marek |
|
SC BYSTŘICE |
0.500 |
4 |
24 |
postupující |
11 |
KINDL |
David |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.500 |
1 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
KRAICZY |
Filip |
|
FC KARLIN |
0.500 |
1 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
HRUDKA |
Jakub |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.400 |
-5 |
13 |
postupující |
14 |
FRAJBIŠ |
Jan |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.333 |
-9 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
DOLEJŠÍ |
Marek |
|
SC PRAHA |
0.200 |
-9 |
13 |
postupující |
16 |
SLAVÍK |
Matěj |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.200 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
17 |
VRÁBEL |
Tomáš |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.000 |
-11 |
13 |
vyřazen |
18 |
LANDA |
Dominic |
|
VRŠOVICE |
0.000 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
19 |
DURYCH |
Martin |
|
DUKLA PRAHA |
0.000 |
-23 |
7 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KINDL David |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
3 |
V |
V |
4 |
2 |
V |
|
3/6 |
1 |
24 |
FRAJBIŠ Jan |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
18 |
DURYCH Martin |
Dukla Praha |
|
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
7 |
SEIDL Julian |
Dejvice |
|
4 |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
15 |
29 |
KULT Pavel |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
5/6 |
11 |
29 |
SZMEK Marek |
Sc Bystřice |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
24 |
KRAICZY Filip |
Fc Karlin |
|
3 |
V |
V |
2 |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/6 |
1 |
23 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SLAVÍK Matěj |
Dukla Praha |
|
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
V |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
14 |
HRUDKA Jakub |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
13 |
POKORNÝ Richard |
Humanita |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
19 |
24 |
KAPUSTA Matyáš |
Sc Praha |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
6 |
21 |
LANDA Dominic |
Vršovice |
|
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
0/5 |
-15 |
10 |
KARKALÍK Matěj |
Bšk |
|
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
21 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
DOLEJŠÍ Marek |
Sc Praha |
|
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
V4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
13 |
PECHAR Adam |
Sc Praha |
|
V4 |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
21 |
BERCEZK Andrej |
Bšk |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
4/5 |
6 |
24 |
KUF Jan |
Dukla Praha |
|
V |
V |
4 |
|
V |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
24 |
VRÁBEL Tomáš |
Dukla Praha |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
0/5 |
-11 |
13 |
KRMÁŠEK Ondřej |
Loko Plzeń |
|
V |
4 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
|
3/5 |
5 |
23 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
ANDRLE |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
KODEDOVÁ |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
MIŃO |
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
0 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 23.4.2010 12:27:08