zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Čermákův memoriál 2010
Šerm fleretem
Kategorie žáci
23.1.2010
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
2 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
5 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
CZ |
PLZEN |
6 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
7 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
8 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
9 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
CZ |
BRNO |
11 |
ONDRUS |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
12 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
13 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
14 |
PLATZER |
Tadeas |
CZ |
PLZEN |
15 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
16 |
BODIS |
Matej |
CZ |
PLZEN |
17 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
18 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
19 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
20 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
21 |
CHALOUPKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
22 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
23 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
24 |
HAK |
Vacla |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
25 |
BERNARD |
Jaromir |
CZ |
OPAVA |
26 |
MALIS |
Vitek |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
27 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
28 |
HES |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
Quart_finales
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
8 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
5 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
14/8 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
4 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
Ostrava |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
|
6 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
7 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
10/8 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
2 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
15/7 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
17 |
PLATZER Tadeas |
Plzen |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
PLATZER Tadeas |
16 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
12/9 |
|
9 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindrich |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindrich |
25 |
|
|
|
11/10 |
|
|
|
SRP Sasa |
8 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
5 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
21 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SOSNA Martin |
12 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
|
13 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
MADL Marek |
20 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
15/2 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Jakub |
29 |
|
|
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Jakub |
4 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
|
|
BRADAC Petr |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADAC Petr |
19 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzen |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
BODIS Matej |
14 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
15/12 |
|
11 |
ONDRUS Jan |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
ONDRUS Jan |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
27 |
|
|
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
6 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
7 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
23 |
|
|
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
NEKULA Tomas |
10 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
|
15 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
18 |
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
Liberec |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
31 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
2 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1.000 |
28 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
26 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
CZ |
PLZEN |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
5 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
22 |
28 |
postupující |
6 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
20 |
27 |
postupující |
7 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
18 |
28 |
postupující |
8 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
14 |
26 |
postupující |
9 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.667 |
13 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
10 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
ONDRUS |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.667 |
7 |
24 |
postupující |
12 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
13 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
2 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
0 |
18 |
postupující |
15 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.500 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
16 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.500 |
-7 |
15 |
postupující |
17 |
PLATZER |
Tadeas |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.333 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-6 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
BODIS |
Matej |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.333 |
-6 |
16 |
postupující |
20 |
SYRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-11 |
13 |
postupující |
21 |
CHALOUPKA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-15 |
10 |
vyřazen |
22 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-18 |
8 |
vyřazen |
23 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.167 |
-18 |
7 |
vyřazen |
24 |
HAK |
Vacla |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.167 |
-21 |
6 |
vyřazen |
25 |
BERNARD |
Jaromir |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.000 |
-21 |
7 |
vyřazen |
26 |
MALIS |
Vitek |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-25 |
5 |
vyřazen |
27 |
SILHAN |
Frantisek |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-27 |
3 |
vyřazen |
28 |
HES |
Jan |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.000 |
-30 |
0 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
|
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
17 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
V3 |
V5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
-6 |
15 |
BERNARD Jaromir |
Opava |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-21 |
7 |
HAK Vacla |
Liberec |
|
0 |
1 |
V5 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-21 |
6 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
3 |
|
5/6 |
22 |
28 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
21 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
26 |
30 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
18 |
SYRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
3 |
|
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
13 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
1 |
|
4/6 |
13 |
25 |
HES Jan |
Ostrava |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-30 |
0 |
CHALOUPKA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
V5 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
10 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
3 |
|
5/6 |
18 |
28 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
MALIS Vitek |
Ostrava |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-25 |
5 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
20 |
27 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
V5 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
7 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
PLATZER Tadeas |
Plzen |
|
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
0 |
20 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
0 |
V4 |
|
1 |
|
3/6 |
-7 |
15 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/6 |
10 |
22 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
0 |
V5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-18 |
8 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
4 |
|
3/6 |
2 |
21 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
28 |
30 |
SILHAN Frantisek |
Liberec |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-27 |
3 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzen |
|
V5 |
3 |
0 |
V5 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
16 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
26 |
ONDRUS Jan |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
|
|
4/6 |
7 |
24 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 23.1.2010 18:27:09