zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Finále Mistrovství České republiky
v šermu fleretem mladších žáků
jednotlivci
Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
2 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
HRADIL |
Jiri |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
5 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
7 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
8 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
9 |
BRYDL |
Zdenek |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
11 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
12 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
13 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
14 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
15 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
16 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
17 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
18 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
19 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
20 |
RIHA |
Vilem |
CZ |
USK |
20 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
22 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
23 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
24 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
25 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
26 |
LIPOWSKY |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
27 |
STICHA |
Simon |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
28 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
29 |
HOSTASA |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
30 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
31 |
STEPAN |
Samuel |
CZ |
BRNO |
32 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
33 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
34 |
OSVALD |
Robin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
35 |
CHYTRY |
Vaclav |
CZ |
BRNO |
36 |
VALC |
Jiri |
CZ |
BELA |
37 |
HASIK |
Karel |
CZ |
OPAVA |
38 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
39 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
40 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
41 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
CZ |
BELA |
Quart_finales
1 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
8 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
10/8 |
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
5 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
15/8 |
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
|
4 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
3 |
HRADIL Jiri |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
13/11 |
|
|
|
HRADIL Jiri |
|
6 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
7 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
2 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
15/4 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
32 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
17 |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SOKOLAK Daniel |
16 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
15/13 |
|
9 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Brno |
|
|
|
BRYDL Zdenek |
24 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
25 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
LASAK Ondrej |
8 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
15/8 |
|
5 |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
28 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
15/4 |
|
|
|
|
ZEMAN Matyas |
21 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
SIMON Pavel |
12 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
15/14 |
|
13 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
20 |
TRAJLINEK Jan |
Sternberk |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
29 |
HOSTASA Daniel |
Brno |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
4 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
15/2 |
|
3 |
HRADIL Jiri |
Sk Zlin |
|
|
|
HRADIL Jiri |
30 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
C.Tesin |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
HRADIL Jiri |
19 |
OSICKA Adam |
Sternberk |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
OSICKA Adam |
14 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
15/8 |
|
11 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
22 |
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
Liberec |
15/10 |
|
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
27 |
STICHA Simon |
Sk Zlin |
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
NOVAK Jachym |
6 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
11/7 |
|
7 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
POLOCH Petr |
26 |
LIPOWSKY Ondrej |
Ostrava |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
POLOCH Petr |
23 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
BENES Jiri |
10 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
15/12 |
|
15 |
RIHA Vilem |
Usk |
|
|
|
CERNY Jan |
18 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
31 |
STEPAN Samuel |
Brno |
|
9/4 |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
2 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
15/1 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
24 |
29 |
postupující |
2 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
22 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
HRADIL |
Jiri |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
1.000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
0.833 |
19 |
29 |
postupující |
5 |
ZEMAN |
Matyas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
19 |
26 |
postupující |
6 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.833 |
18 |
29 |
postupující |
7 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.833 |
15 |
27 |
postupující |
8 |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.833 |
14 |
28 |
postupující |
9 |
BRYDL |
Zdenek |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.833 |
12 |
25 |
postupující |
10 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.833 |
10 |
25 |
postupující |
11 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
12 |
IVANSKY |
Dominik |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.800 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
13 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
14 |
24 |
postupující |
14 |
SIBOR |
Radek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.667 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
14 |
RIHA |
Vilem |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
7 |
21 |
postupující |
16 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.667 |
3 |
18 |
postupující |
17 |
FLORYK |
Martin |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.667 |
-2 |
21 |
postupující |
18 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
2 |
15 |
postupující |
19 |
OSICKA |
Adam |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.500 |
5 |
24 |
postupující |
20 |
TRAJLINEK |
Jan |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0.500 |
4 |
21 |
postupující |
21 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
1 |
20 |
postupující |
22 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.500 |
-2 |
18 |
postupující |
23 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
24 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
2 |
20 |
postupující |
25 |
SOKOL |
Vratislav |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.333 |
-2 |
19 |
postupující |
26 |
LIPOWSKY |
Ondrej |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.333 |
-3 |
17 |
postupující |
27 |
STICHA |
Simon |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.333 |
-4 |
17 |
postupující |
28 |
MEIXNER |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-9 |
16 |
postupující |
29 |
HOSTASA |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-10 |
14 |
postupující |
30 |
POHLUDKA |
Dominik |
CZ |
C.TESIN |
0.333 |
-11 |
15 |
postupující |
31 |
STEPAN |
Samuel |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.200 |
-9 |
12 |
postupující |
32 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.200 |
-10 |
11 |
postupující |
33 |
CRHAK |
Jakub |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.167 |
-10 |
15 |
vyřazen |
34 |
OSVALD |
Robin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.167 |
-12 |
9 |
vyřazen |
35 |
CHYTRY |
Vaclav |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.167 |
-13 |
14 |
vyřazen |
36 |
VALC |
Jiri |
CZ |
BELA |
0.167 |
-15 |
13 |
vyřazen |
37 |
HASIK |
Karel |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.167 |
-19 |
7 |
vyřazen |
38 |
TOTUSEK |
Marek |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0.000 |
-19 |
9 |
vyřazen |
39 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-22 |
8 |
vyřazen |
40 |
GERZICAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.000 |
-26 |
4 |
vyřazen |
41 |
ADAM |
Stepan |
CZ |
BELA |
0.000 |
-28 |
2 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHYTRY Vaclav |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
V5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
14 |
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
18 |
VALC Jiri |
Bela |
|
2 |
1 |
|
V5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
13 |
MEIXNER Jakub |
Brno |
|
V5 |
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
0 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-9 |
16 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
1 |
V4 |
|
5/6 |
10 |
25 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
|
V5 |
|
6/6 |
24 |
29 |
OSICKA Adam |
Sternberk |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3/6 |
5 |
24 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
2 |
0 |
V5 |
1 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
17 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
15 |
27 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
18 |
29 |
CRHAK Jakub |
Brno |
|
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
V5 |
|
1/6 |
-10 |
15 |
LASAK Ondrej |
Opava |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
14 |
28 |
STICHA Simon |
Sk Zlin |
|
3 |
0 |
2 |
V5 |
2 |
|
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-4 |
17 |
ADAM Stepan |
Bela |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
0/6 |
-28 |
2 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
V3 |
1 |
|
3/5 |
2 |
15 |
STEPAN Samuel |
Brno |
|
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
V5 |
|
1/5 |
-9 |
12 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
2 |
V5 |
|
4 |
V5 |
4 |
|
2/5 |
2 |
20 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
2 |
V5 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
11 |
IVANSKY Dominik |
Ostrava |
|
V4 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
3 |
|
4/6 |
14 |
24 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
0 |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
20 |
POHLUDKA Dominik |
C.Tesin |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
15 |
GERZICAK Daniel |
Brno |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
0/6 |
-26 |
4 |
LIPOWSKY Ondrej |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
2/6 |
-3 |
17 |
RIHA Vilem |
Usk |
|
V2 |
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
V4 |
|
3 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
21 |
HRADIL Jiri |
Sk Zlin |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
FLORYK Martin |
Opava |
|
|
0 |
V4 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
-2 |
21 |
BRYDL Zdenek |
Brno |
|
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
25 |
OSVALD Robin |
Sk Zlin |
|
3 |
0 |
|
V5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
9 |
SIRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
8 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
4 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
19 |
29 |
SIBOR Radek |
Bystrice |
|
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
|
V2 |
|
4/6 |
7 |
21 |
SOKOL Vratislav |
C.Tesin |
|
4 |
4 |
V1 |
V5 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2/6 |
-2 |
19 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
ZEMAN Matyas |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
19 |
26 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
22 |
28 |
TRAJLINEK Jan |
Sternberk |
|
2 |
3 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
21 |
HOSTASA Daniel |
Brno |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-10 |
14 |
TOTUSEK Marek |
Bystrice |
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
9 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
0 |
0 |
V5 |
V5 |
V3 |
|
V5 |
|
4/6 |
3 |
18 |
HASIK Karel |
Opava |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
V5 |
0 |
|
|
1/6 |
-19 |
7 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 19.6.2010 21:08:52