zpet do kalendare
činnost rozhodčích
Finále Mistrovství České republiky
v šermu fleretem mladších žákyň
jednotlivci
Ostrava
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
TOMASOVA |
Magda |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OPAVA |
3 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
5 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
6 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
7 |
VICHOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
8 |
NOVAKOVA |
Petra |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
9 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
10 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
11 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
12 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
BELA |
13 |
CERMAKOVA |
Vendula |
CZ |
BRNO |
14 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
PAZLAROVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
16 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
17 |
DIBLIKOVA |
Martina |
CZ |
BRNO |
18 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepanka Ann |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
19 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZ |
BRNO |
20 |
SCUKOVA |
Adela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
21 |
TEIMEROVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
22 |
CARSKOVA |
Adela |
CZ |
BELA |
23 |
TRAJLINKOVA |
Julie |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
24 |
PARTHONOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
25 |
ZAPADLOVA |
Aneta |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
26 |
OSICKOVA |
Vendula |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
Quart_finales
1 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St.Mesto |
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magda |
8 |
TOMASOVA Magda |
Ostrava |
9/8 |
|
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magda |
5 |
VICHOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
|
10/9 |
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
|
4 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
7/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
3 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
|
6 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
7 |
NOVAKOVA Petra |
Bystrice |
|
15/9 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
2 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
15/4 |
Eleminace 32
1 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St.Mesto |
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
17 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
KRALOVA Katerina |
16 |
MACKO Michaela |
Brno |
15/14 |
|
9 |
TOMASOVA Magda |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magda |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOMASOVA Magda |
25 |
|
|
|
12/2 |
|
|
|
FLIBOROVA Klara |
8 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
|
5 |
VICHOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
|
|
|
VICHOVA Andrea |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VICHOVA Andrea |
21 |
|
|
|
8/5 |
|
|
|
COUFALOVA Anna |
12 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
|
13 |
DIBLIKOVA Martina |
Brno |
|
|
|
STENCLOVA Tereza |
20 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
15/3 |
|
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
29 |
|
|
|
6/3 |
|
|
|
LASAKOVA Klara |
4 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
|
3 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
19 |
SCUKOVA Adela |
Ostrava |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
CERMAKOVA Vendula |
14 |
CERMAKOVA Vendula |
Brno |
15/11 |
|
11 |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCUKOVA Michaela |
27 |
|
|
|
15/7 |
|
|
|
STANKOVA Klara |
6 |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
|
7 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
|
|
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVAKOVA Petra |
23 |
|
|
|
15/1 |
|
|
|
NOVAKOVA Petra |
10 |
NOVAKOVA Petra |
Bystrice |
|
|
15 |
NEMCOVA Stepanka Ann |
Liberec |
|
|
|
PAZLAROVA Magdalena |
18 |
PAZLAROVA Magdalena |
Bohemians |
15/14 |
|
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
31 |
|
|
|
15/2 |
|
|
|
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
2 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
1,000 |
20 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1,000 |
18 |
30 |
postupující |
3 |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
1,000 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
4 |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
OPAVA |
1,000 |
8 |
17 |
postupující |
5 |
VICHOVA |
Andrea |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0,833 |
12 |
29 |
postupující |
6 |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0,800 |
9 |
20 |
postupující |
7 |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0,667 |
6 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0,667 |
-1 |
16 |
postupující |
9 |
TOMASOVA |
Magda |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0,600 |
9 |
21 |
postupující |
10 |
NOVAKOVA |
Petra |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
0,600 |
5 |
18 |
postupující |
11 |
COUFALOVA |
Anna |
CZ |
BELA |
0,500 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
11 |
SCUKOVA |
Michaela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0,500 |
4 |
22 |
postupující |
13 |
DIBLIKOVA |
Martina |
CZ |
BRNO |
0,500 |
0 |
20 |
postupující |
14 |
CERMAKOVA |
Vendula |
CZ |
BRNO |
0,400 |
3 |
17 |
postupující |
15 |
NEMCOVA |
Stepanka Ann |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0,400 |
-5 |
17 |
postupující |
16 |
MACKO |
Michaela |
CZ |
BRNO |
0,400 |
-7 |
10 |
postupující |
17 |
KRALOVA |
Katerina |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0,333 |
-1 |
19 |
postupující |
18 |
PAZLAROVA |
Magdalena |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0,333 |
-7 |
17 |
postupující |
19 |
SCUKOVA |
Adela |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0,333 |
-8 |
17 |
postupující |
20 |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0,200 |
-6 |
11 |
postupující |
21 |
TEIMEROVA |
Karolina |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
0,200 |
-7 |
12 |
vyřazena |
22 |
CARSKOVA |
Adela |
CZ |
BELA |
0,200 |
-8 |
9 |
vyřazena |
23 |
TRAJLINKOVA |
Julie |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0,200 |
-10 |
10 |
vyřazena |
24 |
PARTHONOVA |
Zuzana |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0,167 |
-12 |
13 |
vyřazena |
25 |
ZAPADLOVA |
Aneta |
CZ |
HRADEC KR. |
0,167 |
-13 |
12 |
vyřazena |
26 |
OSICKOVA |
Vendula |
CZ |
STERNBERK |
0,000 |
-22 |
7 |
vyřazena |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCUKOVA Adela |
Ostrava |
|
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
V4 |
V5 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
17 |
HAVLICKOVA Anna |
Liberec |
|
V5 |
|
0 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
4/6 |
6 |
21 |
POZNEROVA Ruzena |
St.Mesto |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
20 |
30 |
KRALOVA Katerina |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
V5 |
4 |
|
2/6 |
-1 |
19 |
VICHOVA Andrea |
Bystrice |
|
V5 |
V5 |
4 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
5/6 |
12 |
29 |
OSICKOVA Vendula |
Sternberk |
|
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-22 |
7 |
PAZLAROVA Magdalena |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
V5 |
2 |
V5 |
|
|
2/6 |
-7 |
17 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SCUKOVA Michaela |
Ostrava |
|
|
2 |
V5 |
3 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
22 |
COUFALOVA Anna |
Bela |
|
V5 |
|
V4 |
3 |
4 |
V5 |
1 |
|
3/6 |
4 |
22 |
ZAPADLOVA Aneta |
Hradec Kr. |
|
0 |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
V5 |
2 |
|
1/6 |
-13 |
12 |
HENDRICHOVA Sabina |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
V5 |
V5 |
|
6/6 |
18 |
30 |
DIBLIKOVA Martina |
Brno |
|
2 |
V5 |
V5 |
2 |
|
1 |
V5 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
20 |
PARTHONOVA Zuzana |
Bohemians |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
V5 |
|
2 |
|
1/6 |
-12 |
13 |
FLIBOROVA Klara |
St.Mesto |
|
V3 |
V2 |
V5 |
2 |
0 |
V4 |
|
|
4/6 |
-1 |
16 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVAKOVA Petra |
Bystrice |
|
|
V5 |
2 |
3 |
V5 |
V3 |
|
3/5 |
5 |
18 |
TEIMEROVA Karolina |
St.Mesto |
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
V4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-7 |
12 |
TOMASOVA Magda |
Ostrava |
|
V5 |
V5 |
|
2 |
4 |
V5 |
|
3/5 |
9 |
21 |
LASAKOVA Klara |
Opava |
|
V4 |
V3 |
V3 |
|
V2 |
V5 |
|
5/5 |
8 |
17 |
CARSKOVA Adela |
Bela |
|
1 |
1 |
V5 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1/5 |
-8 |
9 |
MACKO Michaela |
Brno |
|
2 |
V5 |
0 |
1 |
V2 |
|
|
2/5 |
-7 |
10 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
STANKOVA Klara |
Bohemians |
|
|
V5 |
3 |
V3 |
V5 |
V4 |
|
4/5 |
9 |
20 |
TRAJLINKOVA Julie |
Sternberk |
|
3 |
|
2 |
0 |
V5 |
0 |
|
1/5 |
-10 |
10 |
KOZELUHOVA Alzbeta |
St.Mesto |
|
V4 |
V3 |
|
V4 |
V5 |
V4 |
|
5/5 |
9 |
20 |
STENCLOVA Tereza |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V5 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
11 |
NEMCOVA Stepanka Ann |
Liberec |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
V5 |
|
V5 |
|
2/5 |
-5 |
17 |
CERMAKOVA Vendula |
Brno |
|
2 |
V5 |
1 |
V5 |
4 |
|
|
2/5 |
3 |
17 |
zpet do kalendare