zpet do kalendare
Mistrovství České republiky
fleret družstva žáci 2010
SOKOL BYSTŘICE
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
OSTRAVA |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
LIBEREC A |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
3 |
OPAVA |
CZ |
OPAVA |
4 |
USK |
CZ |
USK |
5 |
BRNO A |
CZ |
BRNO |
6 |
BOHEMIANS |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
6 |
BRNO B |
CZ |
BRNO |
8 |
BRNO C |
CZ |
BRNO |
9 |
SK ZLIN |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
10 |
LIBEREC B |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
Eliminace 16
1 |
USK |
Usk |
|
|
|
USK |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
USK |
9 |
BRNO C |
Brno |
|
45/39 |
|
|
|
BRNO C |
|
8 |
SK ZLIN |
Sk Zlin |
45/26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSTRAVA |
5 |
OSTRAVA |
Ostrava |
|
|
45/35 |
|
|
|
OSTRAVA |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSTRAVA |
|
13 |
|
|
|
45/29 |
|
|
|
|
BOHEMIANS |
|
|
4 |
BOHEMIANS |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
BRNO B |
Brno |
|
|
|
45/34 |
|
|
|
BRNO B |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPAVA |
|
11 |
|
|
|
45/25 |
|
|
|
|
OPAVA |
|
|
6 |
OPAVA |
Opava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LIBEREC A |
7 |
LIBEREC A |
Liberec |
|
|
45/44 |
|
|
|
LIBEREC A |
|
10 |
LIBEREC B |
Liberec |
45/26 |
|
|
|
|
|
LIBEREC A |
15 |
|
|
|
45/44 |
|
|
|
BRNO A |
2 |
BRNO A |
Brno |
|
Třetí místo
1 |
USK |
Usk |
|
|
|
OPAVA |
2 |
OPAVA |
Opava |
45/32 |
Závodníci (36)
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Družstvo |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
BOHEMIANS |
MADL |
Marek |
BOHEMIANS |
MAXA |
Filip |
BOHEMIANS |
SOSNA |
Martin |
BOHEMIANS |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
BRNO A |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
BRNO A |
LINHART |
David |
BRNO A |
SRP |
Sasa |
BRNO A |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
BRNO B |
VSIANSKY |
Vit |
BRNO B |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
BRNO B |
BENES |
Jiri |
BRNO C |
CERNY |
Jan |
BRNO C |
LACINA |
Radim |
BRNO C |
CHRAMOSTA |
Jakub |
LIBEREC A |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
LIBEREC A |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
LIBEREC A |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
LIBEREC A |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
LIBEREC B |
HAK |
Vaclav |
LIBEREC B |
SIMON |
Pavel |
LIBEREC B |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
LIBEREC B |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
OPAVA |
LASAK |
Ondrej |
OPAVA |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
OPAVA |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
OPAVA |
CMIEL |
Adam |
OSTRAVA |
POLOCH |
Petr |
OSTRAVA |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
OSTRAVA |
HRADIL |
Jiri |
SK ZLIN |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
SK ZLIN |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
SK ZLIN |
STICHA |
Simon |
SK ZLIN |
FRANK |
Filip |
USK |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
USK |
RIHA |
Vilem |
USK |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZ |
|
0 |
1 |
3 |
KULÍK |
Milan |
CZ |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
|
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZ |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 13.6.2010 8:02:47