zpet do kalendare
Mistrovství České republiky
fleret družstva žačky 2010
SOKOL BYSTŘICE
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
OSTRAVA |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
2 |
BYSTRICE |
CZ |
BYSTRICE |
3 |
OPAVA |
CZ |
OPAVA |
4 |
ST.MESTO |
CZ |
ST.MESTO |
5 |
BOHEMIANS A |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
6 |
BRNO |
CZ |
BRNO |
7 |
USK |
CZ |
USK |
8 |
LIBEREC |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
9 |
BOHEMIANS B |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
Eliminace 16
1 |
OSTRAVA |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
OSTRAVA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSTRAVA |
9 |
BOHEMIANS B |
Bohemians |
|
45/12 |
|
|
|
LIBEREC |
|
8 |
LIBEREC |
Liberec |
45/32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSTRAVA |
5 |
BOHEMIANS A |
Bohemians |
|
|
45/37 |
|
|
|
BOHEMIANS A |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPAVA |
|
13 |
|
|
|
45/39 |
|
|
|
|
OPAVA |
|
|
4 |
OPAVA |
Opava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OSTRAVA |
3 |
ST.MESTO |
St.Mesto |
|
|
|
45/39 |
|
|
|
ST.MESTO |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ST.MESTO |
|
11 |
|
|
|
40/39 |
|
|
|
|
BRNO |
|
|
6 |
BRNO |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYSTRICE |
7 |
USK |
Usk |
|
|
45/23 |
|
|
|
USK |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYSTRICE |
15 |
|
|
|
45/43 |
|
|
|
BYSTRICE |
2 |
BYSTRICE |
Bystrice |
|
Třetí místo
1 |
OPAVA |
Opava |
|
|
|
OPAVA |
2 |
ST.MESTO |
St.Mesto |
45/33 |
Závodnice (31)
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Družstvo |
KRIZOVA |
Tereza |
BOHEMIANS A |
MALASKOVA |
Frantiska |
BOHEMIANS A |
PAZLAROVA |
Magdalena |
BOHEMIANS A |
STANKOVA |
Klara |
BOHEMIANS A |
CECETKOVA |
Michaela |
BOHEMIANS B |
PROCHÁZKOVÁ |
Michaela |
BOHEMIANS B |
URBANOVA |
Magdalena |
BOHEMIANS B |
DIBLIKOVA |
Martina |
BRNO |
KVARDOVA |
Dominika |
BRNO |
MEIXNEROVA |
Karla |
BRNO |
TREJTNAROVA |
Kristina |
BRNO |
BUKACKOVA |
Zuzana |
BYSTRICE |
SIKULOVA |
Veronika |
BYSTRICE |
VICHOVA |
Andrea |
BYSTRICE |
HAVLICKOVA |
Anna |
LIBEREC |
NEMCOVA |
Stepana |
LIBEREC |
RICAROVA |
Anezka |
LIBEREC |
HAVRANKOVA |
Eva |
OPAVA |
KAVANOVA |
Natalie |
OPAVA |
LASAKOVA |
Klara |
OPAVA |
HENDRICHOVA |
Monika |
OSTRAVA |
HENDRICHOVA |
Sabina |
OSTRAVA |
STENCLOVA |
Tereza |
OSTRAVA |
TOMASOVA |
Magdalena |
OSTRAVA |
FLIBOROVA |
Klara |
ST.MESTO |
KOZELUHOVA |
Alzbeta |
ST.MESTO |
POZNEROVA |
Ruzena |
ST.MESTO |
TEIMEROVA |
Karolina |
ST.MESTO |
KOPRIVOVA |
Stepanka |
USK |
PECHACKOVA |
Mariana |
USK |
RIHOVÁ |
Linda |
USK |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
CIMLER |
Čestmír |
CZ |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KURFURST |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
KURFURST |
Vlastimil |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Jan |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
CZ |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZ |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 13.6.2010 8:03:47