zpet do kalendare
Mistrovství České republiky
fleret ŽÁCI 2010
SOKOL BYSTŘICE
Celkové pořadí
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
2 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
3 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
5 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
6 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
7 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
8 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
CZ |
PLZEN |
9 |
VSIANSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
BRNO |
10 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
11 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
12 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
CZ |
BRNO |
13 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
14 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
15 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
16 |
RIHA |
Vilem |
CZ |
USK |
17 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
18 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
19 |
STICHA |
Simon |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
20 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
21 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
CZ |
BRNO |
22 |
JANKA |
Marek |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
23 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
24 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
25 |
PLATZER |
Tadeas |
CZ |
PLZEN |
26 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
27 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
28 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
29 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
30 |
HRADIL |
Jiri |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
31 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
32 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
33 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
34 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
35 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OPAVA |
36 |
BODIS |
Matej |
CZ |
PLZEN |
37 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
38 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
39 |
STEFKA |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
40 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
Čtvrt finale
1 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
8 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
5 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
|
4 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
3 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
15/14 |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
|
6 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
15/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
7 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
15/6 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
2 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
15/2 |
Eliminace 32
1 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
32 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
15/0 |
|
|
|
|
KLEMM Romuald |
17 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
15/5 |
|
|
|
ZEMAN Jakub |
16 |
STICHA Simon |
Sk Zlin |
15/4 |
|
9 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
|
|
BRADAC Petr |
24 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
BRADAC Petr |
25 |
PLATZER Tadeas |
Plzen |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
VSIANSKY Vit |
8 |
VSIANSKY Vit |
Brno |
15/4 |
|
5 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
28 |
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
Liberec |
15/8 |
|
|
|
|
ZWINGER Robert |
21 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
ZELINKA Ludvik |
12 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
15/14 |
|
13 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
RIHA Vilem |
20 |
RIHA Vilem |
Usk |
15/6 |
|
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
29 |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
15/4 |
|
|
|
GOTZ Viktor |
4 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
15/7 |
|
3 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
30 |
HRADIL Jiri |
Sk Zlin |
15/5 |
|
|
|
|
CMIEL Adam |
19 |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
15/11 |
|
|
|
KALACEK Vojtech |
14 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
15/3 |
|
11 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
|
|
FRANK Filip |
22 |
JANKA Marek |
Sg Olomouc |
15/7 |
|
|
|
|
SLIVA Dominik |
27 |
SIRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
SLIVA Dominik |
6 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
15/2 |
|
7 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
|
|
SOSNA Martin |
26 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
15/11 |
|
|
|
|
SOSNA Martin |
23 |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
15/10 |
|
|
|
RIMEL Jindrich |
10 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
15/12 |
|
15 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
|
|
LINHART David |
18 |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
15/9 |
|
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
31 |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
15/3 |
|
|
|
KVARDA Ondrej |
2 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
15/6 |
Pořadí, kolo č. 1
Poř. |
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Klub |
Vít/záp |
Ind. |
Zd |
Skupina |
1 |
KLEMM |
Romuald |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
1.000 |
25 |
30 |
postupující |
2 |
KVARDA |
Ondrej |
CZ |
BRNO |
1.000 |
23 |
28 |
postupující |
3 |
CMIEL |
Adam |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
1.000 |
21 |
30 |
postupující |
4 |
GOTZ |
Viktor |
CZ |
USK |
1.000 |
17 |
28 |
postupující |
5 |
ZWINGER |
Robert |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.833 |
20 |
27 |
postupující |
6 |
SLIVA |
Dominik |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.800 |
11 |
23 |
postupující |
7 |
SOSNA |
Martin |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.800 |
8 |
21 |
postupující |
8 |
VSIANSKY |
Vit |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.800 |
8 |
20 |
postupující |
9 |
BRADAC |
Petr |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.800 |
7 |
20 |
postupující |
10 |
RIMEL |
Jindrich |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.667 |
13 |
28 |
postupující |
11 |
FRANK |
Filip |
CZ |
USK |
0.667 |
11 |
22 |
postupující |
12 |
ZELINKA |
Ludvik |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
8 |
23 |
postupující |
13 |
KOLODRUBEC |
Petr |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
5 |
22 |
postupující |
14 |
MADL |
Marek |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.667 |
4 |
23 |
postupující |
15 |
LINHART |
David |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.667 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
16 |
STICHA |
Simon |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.667 |
1 |
16 |
postupující |
17 |
ZEMAN |
Jakub |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.600 |
4 |
20 |
postupující |
18 |
SRP |
Sasa |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.600 |
1 |
18 |
postupující |
19 |
KALACEK |
Vojtech |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
7 |
25 |
postupující |
20 |
RIHA |
Vilem |
CZ |
USK |
0.500 |
1 |
24 |
postupující |
21 |
NEKULA |
Tomas |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
0 |
17 |
postupující |
22 |
JANKA |
Marek |
CZ |
SG OLOMOUC |
0.500 |
-2 |
22 |
postupující |
23 |
BENES |
Jiri |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.500 |
-5 |
18 |
postupující |
24 |
SOKOLAK |
Daniel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.400 |
-2 |
16 |
postupující |
25 |
PLATZER |
Tadeas |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.400 |
-5 |
16 |
postupující |
26 |
CERNY |
Jan |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.333 |
-6 |
15 |
postupující |
27 |
SIRISTE |
Jiri |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-7 |
18 |
postupující |
28 |
CHRAMOSTA |
Jakub |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-8 |
16 |
postupující |
29 |
NOVAK |
Jachym |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.333 |
-11 |
14 |
postupující |
30 |
HRADIL |
Jiri |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.333 |
-14 |
13 |
postupující |
31 |
LACINA |
Radim |
CZ |
BRNO |
0.200 |
-3 |
18 |
postupující |
32 |
ONDRUSEK |
Radek |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.200 |
-6 |
13 |
postupující |
33 |
POLOCH |
Petr |
CZ |
OSTRAVA |
0.200 |
-11 |
12 |
vyřazen |
34 |
SIMON |
Pavel |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.200 |
-12 |
11 |
vyřazen |
35 |
KLOCEK |
Lukas |
CZ |
OPAVA |
0.167 |
-8 |
15 |
vyřazen |
36 |
BODIS |
Matej |
CZ |
PLZEN |
0.167 |
-15 |
12 |
vyřazen |
37 |
MAXA |
Filip |
CZ |
BOHEMIANS |
0.000 |
-18 |
12 |
vyřazen |
38 |
HAK |
Vaclav |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-19 |
11 |
vyřazen |
39 |
STEFKA |
Martin |
CZ |
SK ZLIN |
0.000 |
-23 |
6 |
vyřazen |
40 |
CHALOUPKA |
Matej |
CZ |
LIBEREC |
0.000 |
-24 |
6 |
vyřazen |
Skupiny, kolo č. 1
Skupina č. 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
NOVAK Jachym |
Liberec |
|
|
1 |
V |
0 |
0 |
V |
3 |
|
2/6 |
-11 |
14 |
LINHART David |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
0 |
V4 |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
20 |
JANKA Marek |
Sg Olomouc |
|
3 |
4 |
|
0 |
V |
V |
V |
|
3/6 |
-2 |
22 |
KLEMM Romuald |
Liberec |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
25 |
30 |
CERNY Jan |
Brno |
|
V |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
V4 |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-6 |
15 |
STEFKA Martin |
Sk Zlin |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
0/6 |
-23 |
6 |
RIMEL Jindrich |
Opava |
|
V |
V |
4 |
4 |
V |
V |
|
|
4/6 |
13 |
28 |
Skupina č. 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
CHALOUPKA Matej |
Liberec |
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-24 |
6 |
KVARDA Ondrej |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
6/6 |
23 |
28 |
FRANK Filip |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
|
V |
V |
1 |
V4 |
|
4/6 |
11 |
22 |
CHRAMOSTA Jakub |
Liberec |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
V4 |
|
2/6 |
-8 |
16 |
KOLODRUBEC Petr |
Bohemians |
|
V |
0 |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
|
4/6 |
5 |
22 |
STICHA Simon |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
1 |
V2 |
V3 |
2 |
|
V3 |
|
4/6 |
1 |
16 |
KLOCEK Lukas |
Opava |
|
V |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1/6 |
-8 |
15 |
Skupina č. 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
LACINA Radim |
Brno |
|
|
3 |
3 |
V |
4 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-3 |
18 |
SIMON Pavel |
Liberec |
|
V |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1/5 |
-12 |
11 |
SOSNA Martin |
Bohemians |
|
V |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/5 |
8 |
21 |
POLOCH Petr |
Ostrava |
|
1 |
V |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
1/5 |
-11 |
12 |
SLIVA Dominik |
Sk Zlin |
|
V |
V |
3 |
V |
|
V |
|
4/5 |
11 |
23 |
BRADAC Petr |
Plzen |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
0 |
|
|
4/5 |
7 |
20 |
Skupina č. 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
BENES Jiri |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
V |
0 |
V |
V |
2 |
|
3/6 |
-5 |
18 |
ZWINGER Robert |
Opava |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
2 |
|
5/6 |
20 |
27 |
MAXA Filip |
Bohemians |
|
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
0/6 |
-18 |
12 |
ZELINKA Ludvik |
Brno |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
8 |
23 |
SIRISTE Jiri |
Liberec |
|
3 |
1 |
V |
3 |
|
V |
1 |
|
2/6 |
-7 |
18 |
BODIS Matej |
Plzen |
|
3 |
0 |
V |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1/6 |
-15 |
12 |
GOTZ Viktor |
Usk |
|
V |
V3 |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
17 |
28 |
Skupina č. 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
SRP Sasa |
Brno |
|
|
1 |
V3 |
V |
4 |
V |
|
3/5 |
1 |
18 |
VSIANSKY Vit |
Brno |
|
V |
|
V |
V |
0 |
V |
|
4/5 |
8 |
20 |
SOKOLAK Daniel |
Liberec |
|
2 |
2 |
|
V |
2 |
V |
|
2/5 |
-2 |
16 |
ONDRUSEK Radek |
Sk Zlin |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
V |
2 |
|
1/5 |
-6 |
13 |
ZEMAN Jakub |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4 |
|
3/5 |
4 |
20 |
PLATZER Tadeas |
Plzen |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
V3 |
V |
|
|
2/5 |
-5 |
16 |
Skupina č. 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V/Z |
Index |
ZD |
KALACEK Vojtech |
Brno |
|
|
4 |
V |
V |
V |
3 |
3 |
|
3/6 |
7 |
25 |
MADL Marek |
Bohemians |
|
V |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
1 |
|
4/6 |
4 |
23 |
HAK Vaclav |
Liberec |
|
1 |
1 |
|
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
0/6 |
-19 |
11 |
NEKULA Tomas |
Brno |
|
1 |
V |
V |
|
V |
1 |
0 |
|
3/6 |
0 |
17 |
HRADIL Jiri |
Sk Zlin |
|
1 |
2 |
V |
0 |
|
V |
0 |
|
2/6 |
-14 |
13 |
RIHA Vilem |
Usk |
|
V |
2 |
V |
V |
3 |
|
4 |
|
3/6 |
1 |
24 |
CMIEL Adam |
Ostrava |
|
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
6/6 |
21 |
30 |
Aktivita rozhodčích
Příjmení |
Jméno |
Národ |
Kategorie |
Skup. |
Záp. |
Final |
KARDAŠ |
Jan |
CZ |
|
1 |
5 |
0 |
KURFURST |
JAN |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
KURFURST |
Michal |
|
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
KURFURST |
Vlastimil |
|
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
NESHODA |
Petr |
CZ |
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
ONDRÁČEK |
Jan |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
PLOCH |
Ondřej |
CZ |
|
1 |
6 |
0 |
PROKEŠ |
Josef |
CZ |
|
0 |
6 |
1 |
SRNA |
Jan |
CZ |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
zpet do kalendare
Document Engarde - 13.6.2010 8:00:23